Shopping Cart
Home
More Goods in old store
Product Catalog
News on goods & shipping
Shipping Info
Payment Instruction
Warranty & Support
PO procedure
About Us
Guide/FAQ

E-Mail: sales@lightwavestore.com    Phone: 1-613-7214921    Fax: 1 (833) 666-5388
  
  Store Product Code, Keyword :    Search   Advanced Search
 
Printable version 
 
     Category
New-released Optical Instrument by Fiberprime
New-Arrived (dual category)
Optic Source Components
Optic Detection Component
Fiber Filter Components
Passive Fiber Components
Fiber/Cable Spools
Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails
Adapters/Connectors/Caps
Optic Modules/Subsystems
Optic Test Instruments
Optical Lab Tools/Parts
Optical Instrument Manual
Electric Instruments/Parts
Newport-like Optics Parts
Wholesale at Low Price
Clearance: You offer a price
Latest-Arrived(not posted)
Goods still in old webstore ...
Service:Add fiber connector
Service:Automatic test setup
Add offline goods or service to cart
Estimate shipping cost only .


     Search by brand name
Emcore
Trak
3M
AACROCOMM
AC Photonics
ACT
Active Optical Networks
ADJUNTAS ELECTRONICS
Adaptec
ACCES i/o-products

Other manufacturers...


     Authentication
Secure login
Register
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


     Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout

     News
Jun 16, 2018
Our fax number has changed to : 1(833)666-5388.

This is toll free number.

Previous news


     Help

Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Page1


  Lightwavestore.com :: Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails :: MMF ribbon jumper/pigtail

Fiber array and fiber ribbon jumpers and pigtails. Multimode fiber.

For used ribbon jumpers, we normally do not spend time to clean the connectors and test the loss. We may simply verify the light can pass through the jumper by using fiber fault locator.

  MMF ribbon jumper/pigtail
Sort by:     Sort direction Store Product Code     Product     Price     Update Date     Arrival Time    

  Item Description Condition Qty Unit Price (US$) Cart
MTP-MTP 12-fiber MMF 75-meter jumper, Part # 7070-A8445-075M, MTP-MTP 12-fiber MMF 75-meter jumper, Part # 7070-A8445-075M, 50/125um, Corning Fiber Cable 12F SX+RIB.One 12... new in ... 2 18.00

 Add to Cart 
MTP-MTP 12-fiber MMF 80-meter jumper, Part # 7070-A8445-080M, MTP-MTP 12-fiber MMF 80-meter jumper, Part # 7070-A8445-080M, 50/125um, Corning Fiber Cable 12F SX+RIB.One 12... new in ... 5 20.00

 Add to Cart 
MTP-MTP 8-fiber MMF jumper MTP-MTP 8-fiber MMF jumper male - male MTP connectors, one 8-fiber conneto... used 3 13.00

 Add to Cart 
MTP-LC/PC 8-fiber MMF jumper, by Amphenol MTP-LC/PC 8-fiber MMF jumper, by Amphenol one female MTP connector at one side, eight LC... used 6 20.00

 Add to Cart 
MTP(female) - SC/PC 12-fiber MMF jumper MTP(female) - SC/PC 12-fiber MMF jumper 62.5/125um look good 1 37.00

 Add to Cart 
 


 

 

Copyright © 2003-2018 Lightwavestore.com