Shopping Cart
Home
More Goods in old store
Product Catalog
News on goods & shipping
Shipping Info
Payment Instruction
Warranty & Support
PO procedure
About Us
Guide/FAQ

E-Mail: sales@lightwavestore.com    Phone: 1-613-7214921    Fax: 1 (833) 666-5388
  
  Store Product Code, Keyword :    Search   Advanced Search
 
Printable version 
 
     Category
New-Arrived (dual category)
Optic Source Components
Optic Detection Component
Fiber Filter Components
Passive Fiber Components
Fiber/Cable Spools
Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails
Adapters/Connectors/Caps
Optic Modules/Subsystems
Optic Test Instruments
Optical Lab Tools/Parts
Optical Instrument Manual
Electric Instruments/Parts
Newport-like Optics Parts
Wholesale at Low Price
Clearance: You offer a price
Latest-Arrived(not posted)
Goods still in old webstore ...
Service:Add fiber connector
Service:Automatic test setup
Add offline goods or service to cart
Estimate shipping cost only .


     Search by brand name
Emcore
Trak
3M
AACROCOMM
AC Photonics
ACT
Active Optical Networks
ADJUNTAS ELECTRONICS
Adaptec
ACCES i/o-products

Other manufacturers...


     Authentication
Secure login
Register
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


     Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout

     News
Feb 15, 2019
Our new Fedex (priority, economy) shipping rate is quite lower than DHL express, so we are replacing DHL with Fedex. Our low cost fedex rate is not listed in webstore yet. It will be listed in new webstore to be effective in 1 or 2 weeks. You can still choose DHL in online order, we will ship by FedEx and reduce shipping fee in final invoice and payment collection. (Canadian buyers are not applicable.)

Previous news


     Help

Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Page1


  Lightwavestore.com :: Fiber Filter Components :: Mux/Demux/OADM module

Wavelength demultiplexer, multiplexer, and optical add/drop module. With fiber adapter/connectors.

  Mux/Demux/OADM module
Sort by:     Sort direction Store Product Code     Product     Price     Update Date     Arrival Time    

Result pages:   1 2  Next page


  Item Description Condition Qty Unit Price (US$) Cart
1x2 JDS Fitel Bidirectional Fiber Optic Coupler WD1533R-MCI1 1x2 JDS Fitel Bidirectional Fiber Optic Coupler WD1533R-MCI1 Receive Out: 1529.5 - 1536.5 nm, Transmit In: 1... look good 2 50.00

 Add to Cart 
1x2 JDS Fitel Bidirectional Fiber Optic Coupler WD1557R-MCI1 1x2 JDS Fitel Bidirectional Fiber Optic Coupler WD1557R-MCI1 Transmit In: 1529.5 - 1536.5 nm, Receive Out: 1... look good 6 50.00

 Add to Cart 
Dual 1x3 1310nm/1533nm/1557nm WDM Coupler. JDS Fitel P/N: HB355AE-MCI1, Dual 1x3 1310nm/1533nm/1557nm WDM Coupler. JDS Fitel P/N: HB355AE-MCI1, See details at photos below. With FC/PC adapters. new in ... 6 75.00

 Add to Cart 
1x4 Optical Corp. 2-Ch Fiber Optic Coupler, FD99A0-043. FC adapter 1x4 Optical Corp. 2-Ch Fiber Optic Coupler, FD99A0-043. FC adapter Ch 1:1533 Receive & 1549 nm Transmit, Ch 2:1541... look ne... 2 90.00

 Add to Cart 
1x4 4-NWDM Optical Network Module, BWDM0MI31C302, FC adapter 1x4 4-NWDM Optical Network Module, BWDM0MI31C302, FC adapter 1533 Receive & 1549 nm Transmit, 1541 Receive &... look ne... 1 102.00

 Add to Cart 
6-ports 5-CH blue-band Mux/DeMux, JDS P/N: WD1505BD-NT1 6-ports 5-CH blue-band Mux/DeMux, JDS P/N: WD1505BD-NT1 See details at the actual photos below. With SC... new in ... 1 130.00

 Add to Cart 
4-ports partial 4 band Demultiplexer, JDS P/N: WD1504D-TL1C 4-ports partial 4 band Demultiplexer, JDS P/N: WD1504D-TL1C See details at the actual photos below. With SC... new in ... 1 60.00

 Add to Cart 
1X2 WDM module, (1529.5-1536.5)/(1553.5-1560.5)nm WDM, ST adapters in small case, WD1515AY-BCJ06F 1X2 WDM module, (1529.5-1536.5)/(1553.5-1560.5)nm WDM, ST adapters in small case, WD1515AY-BCJ06F red/blue band splitter in C-band,  3 ports: com... new 6 68.00

 Add to Cart 
1X2 JDSU 1533nm/1557nm WDM module, FC/PC adapters in small case, WD1515AX-A3 1X2 JDSU 1533nm/1557nm WDM module, FC/PC adapters in small case, WD1515AX-A3 red/blue band splitter in C-band, 3 ports: com... Good co... 1 65.00

 Add to Cart 
1X2 JDSU 1533nm/1557nm WDM module, FC/PC adapters in small case, WD1515AY-A3 1X2 JDSU 1533nm/1557nm WDM module, FC/PC adapters in small case, WD1515AY-A3 red/blue band splitter in C-band, 3 ports: com... Good co... 1 65.00

 Add to Cart 
1X2 JDSU 1533nm/1557nm WDM module, FC/PC adapters in small case, WD1515AX-CS1 1X2 JDSU 1533nm/1557nm WDM module, FC/PC adapters in small case, WD1515AX-CS1 red/blue band splitter in C-band, 3 ports: com... Good co... 1 65.00

 Add to Cart 
Mux/demux plug-in module with circulator/FBG/TTF, FC/APC adapters Mux/demux plug-in module with circulator/FBG/TTF, FC/APC adapters Mux/demux module, including 3-port circulator(J... Good co... 1 210.00

 Add to Cart 
4-ports partial 4-band multiplexer, by JDS 4-ports partial 4-band multiplexer, by JDS new 1 140.00

 Add to Cart 
1x4  3.2nm-spacing WDM flat-top Mux/demux. Wide-band. With SC/APC adapters. Antec P/N: 911614-00-00 1x4 3.2nm-spacing WDM flat-top Mux/demux. Wide-band. With SC/APC adapters. Antec P/N: 911614-00-00 4 output ports: 1550.92, 1554.13, 1557.36, 1560... Good co... 8 77.00

 Add to Cart 
Min order qty=4. 1x4  3.2nm-spacing WDM flat-top Mux/demux. Wide-band. With SC/APC adapters. Antec P/N: 911614-00-00 Min order qty=4. 1x4 3.2nm-spacing WDM flat-top Mux/demux. Wide-band. With SC/APC adapters. Antec P/N: 911614-00-00 4 output ports: 1550.92, 1554.13, 1557.36, 1560... Good co... 12 67.00

Min order qty: 4
1x4  200GHz-spacing DWDM De-Multiplexer, HARMONIC P/N: HWD1104-WE1-AS-1 1x4 200GHz-spacing DWDM De-Multiplexer, HARMONIC P/N: HWD1104-WE1-AS-1 with diagram and test loss data in the link bel... Looks g... 1 70.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 100GHz-spacing DWDM De-Multiplexer, 1537-1543nm, with 2 express ports. We will verify all fibers are not broken by fiber fault locator before shipping. 1x10 100GHz-spacing DWDM De-Multiplexer, 1537-1543nm, with 2 express ports. We will verify all fibers are not broken by fiber fault locator before shipping. 10 demux output ports from 1537.40 nm (ITU chan... Look ve... 4 260.00

 Add to Cart 
1X20 200GHz AWG demultiplexer, even channels of 100GHz-DWDM C-band. 1531.12nm - 1561.42nm. RTD-based internal TEC. NTT model: AWG1620SHM(DEMUX200-10) 1X20 200GHz AWG demultiplexer, even channels of 100GHz-DWDM C-band. 1531.12nm - 1561.42nm. RTD-based internal TEC. NTT model: AWG1620SHM(DEMUX200-10) 00 GHz demux for C-band. With 21 LC/PC fiber co... Removed... 5 590.00

 Add to Cart 
1X20 200GHz AWG demultiplexer, even channels of 100GHz-DWDM C-band.  1531.12nm - 1561.42nm.  RTD-based internal TEC. Hitachi model: HSGW-6512-LD01 1X20 200GHz AWG demultiplexer, even channels of 100GHz-DWDM C-band. 1531.12nm - 1561.42nm. RTD-based internal TEC. Hitachi model: HSGW-6512-LD01 00 GHz demux for C-band. With 21 LC/PC fiber co... Removed... 1 620.00

 Add to Cart 
$290 each if buy 2pc. 1x32 32-ch C-band 100GHz-spacing AWG DeMUX, Semi-Flat-top. With integrated temperature controller. JDS P/N: AWGC1YFD268YY-TL02, 1530.333nm-1559.793nm $290 each if buy 2pc. 1x32 32-ch C-band 100GHz-spacing AWG DeMUX, Semi-Flat-top. With integrated temperature controller. JDS P/N: AWGC1YFD268YY-TL02, 1530.333nm-1559.793nm 32 Ch x 100 GHz with custom Semi-Flat Top AWG D... New wit... 2 310.00

 Add to Cart 
1x40 100GHz-spacing De-Multiplexer, by Lightwave Microsystems model: LMC-112578-001 1x40 100GHz-spacing De-Multiplexer, by Lightwave Microsystems model: LMC-112578-001 With one SC/PC input connectors, forty E2000/AP... New in ... 1 1,200.00

 Add to Cart 
1x32 100GHz-spacing 32-ch DWDM Multiplexer, passive, 1530.33-1542.14, 1549.32-1561.42nm, Motorola P/N: N1U-OM321fb59S35/LCU. 1x32 100GHz-spacing 32-ch DWDM Multiplexer, passive, 1530.33-1542.14, 1549.32-1561.42nm, Motorola P/N: N1U-OM321fb59S35/LCU. 1X32 100GHz Mux. ITU CH 20-35, CH 44-59 (1530.3... Very go... 1 800.00

 Add to Cart 
1x80 80-ch full-C-band 50GHz-spacing AWG+Interleaver MUX, Flat-top wide-band. JDS P/N: AWGDEMO1, 1530.334nm-1561.826nm 1x80 80-ch full-C-band 50GHz-spacing AWG+Interleaver MUX, Flat-top wide-band. JDS P/N: AWGDEMO1, 1530.334nm-1561.826nm After comparing with the flat-top AWG demux at ... unused ... 1 1,960.00

 Add to Cart 
Passive 40-ports 20 pairs of  1x1 6nm-BW (1-dB bandwith) filters, They are actually 20pc 1x1 wideband filters, each filter is 50GHz spaced to each other. No need temperature controller. 1546.52-1562.23nm.  Oplink model: WSPF50-2-OP-410, P/N BPIF0000502LU Passive 40-ports 20 pairs of 1x1 6nm-BW (1-dB bandwith) filters, They are actually 20pc 1x1 wideband filters, each filter is 50GHz spaced to each other. No need temperature controller. 1546.52-1562.23nm. Oplink model: WSPF50-2-OP-410, P/N BPIF0000502LU We launched broadband source into 09 channel in... unused ... 2 690.00

 Add to Cart 
1x40 50GHz-spacing 40-ch DWDM Multiplexer, 1546.514-1562.240nm, Lucent P/N: 1X40 DEMUX 50-2 1x40 50GHz-spacing 40-ch DWDM Multiplexer, 1546.514-1562.240nm, Lucent P/N: 1X40 DEMUX 50-2 With LC/UPC fiber adapters. See ITU grid defin... new wit... 1 1,050.00

 Add to Cart 
Fully passive 1x40 100GHz-spacing 40-ch DWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer. 1529.55-1560.61nm, Harris model: OP+DWDM40. Optiworks P/N: DWFHARMD40BG104 Fully passive 1x40 100GHz-spacing 40-ch DWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer. 1529.55-1560.61nm, Harris model: OP+DWDM40. Optiworks P/N: DWFHARMD40BG104 Fully passive Multiplexer(it means it does not ... new wit... 2 2,000.00

 Add to Cart 
Fully passive 1x40 100GHz-spacing 40-ch DWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer. 1529.55-1560.61nm, Harris model: OP+DWDM40. Optiworks P/N: DWFHARMD40BG104. Without test data Fully passive 1x40 100GHz-spacing 40-ch DWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer. 1529.55-1560.61nm, Harris model: OP+DWDM40. Optiworks P/N: DWFHARMD40BG104. Without test data Fully passive Multiplexer(it means it does not ... new wit... 1 1,950.00

 Add to Cart 
1x3 Avanex 1595nm 200GHz demux 1x3 Avanex 1595nm 200GHz demux See test sheet in the photo. new 1 147.00

 Add to Cart 
1x3 Avanex 1595nm 200GHz demux (different S/N) 1x3 Avanex 1595nm 200GHz demux (different S/N) same model as above, no original test sheet new 1 140.00

 Add to Cart 
1x4 Avanex 1568nm 200GHz mux 1x4 Avanex 1568nm 200GHz mux See test sheet in the photo. new 2 170.00

 Add to Cart 
1x4 Avanex 1586nm 200GHz mux 1x4 Avanex 1586nm 200GHz mux See test sheet in the photo. new 1 190.00

 Add to Cart 
1x4 Avanex 1594.64nm - 1599.75nm 200GHz demu. Avanex model: PFC4004DLA800P1 1x4 Avanex 1594.64nm - 1599.75nm 200GHz demu. Avanex model: PFC4004DLA800P1 See test sheet in the photo. new wit... 3 170.00

 Add to Cart 
1x4 Avanex 1587.04nm - 1592.10nm 200GHz 4-ch demux. Avanex model: PFC4004DLA890P1 1x4 Avanex 1587.04nm - 1592.10nm 200GHz 4-ch demux. Avanex model: PFC4004DLA890P1 With test sheet. new wit... 1 170.00

 Add to Cart 
1x4 Oplink ch1  200GHz demux 1x4 Oplink ch1 200GHz demux See test sheet in the photo. 1555nm new 2 105.00

 Add to Cart 
1x4 Oplink ch29  200GHz demux 1x4 Oplink ch29 200GHz demux See test sheet in the photo. 1531nm new 2 105.00

 Add to Cart 
1x6 6ch 1:6 weighted demux. Gould P/N: 1AB142840006 1x6 6ch 1:6 weighted demux. Gould P/N: 1AB142840006 Will find channel wavelengths by testing the sp... new 3 Email Sales

In Stock

1x4 JDS 200GHz mux/demux with upgrade port,  1st ch: 1538.19nm. Model No: DWDM24D3LMN01-003 1x4 JDS 200GHz mux/demux with upgrade port, 1st ch: 1538.19nm. Model No: DWDM24D3LMN01-003 4 mux/demux channel wavelengths: 1538.19, 1539.... new in ... 4 120.00

 Add to Cart 
1x4 JDS 200GHz mux/demux with upgrade port,  1st ch: 1538.19nm. Model No: DWDM24M3LMN01-003 1x4 JDS 200GHz mux/demux with upgrade port, 1st ch: 1538.19nm. Model No: DWDM24M3LMN01-003 4 mux/demux channel wavelengths: 1538.19, 1539.... new in ... 3 120.00

 Add to Cart 
1x4 Kaifa 200GHz mux/demux with upgrade port. 1st ch: 1530.33nm 1x4 Kaifa 200GHz mux/demux with upgrade port. 1st ch: 1530.33nm 4 mux/demux channel wavelengths(ITU grid): 1530... new in ... 10 130.00

 Add to Cart 
4 channel 200GHz Add/Drop module with OSC (1310nm). Around 1551nm, w/ testsheet 4 channel 200GHz Add/Drop module with OSC (1310nm). Around 1551nm, w/ testsheet 4 channel 200GHz Add/Drop module with OSC (1310... new in ... 1 270.00

 Add to Cart 
4 channel 200GHz Add/Drop module with OSC (1310nm). Around 1551nm 4 channel 200GHz Add/Drop module with OSC (1310nm). Around 1551nm 4 channel 200GHz Add/Drop module with OSC (1310... new in ... 1 245.00

 Add to Cart 
fiber array (click here for photos) fiber array (click here for photos) Example: 8-fiber FC/APC connectors to microchip... good 10 Email Sales

In Stock

Triple 1x2 200GHz WDM mux filter module. 3 center wavelengths: 1531.116, 1532.681, 1534.25nm Triple 1x2 200GHz WDM mux filter module. 3 center wavelengths: 1531.116, 1532.681, 1534.25nm JDS P/N: WD1504M2-UP2A. This module include thr... new in ... 5 Email Sales

In Stock

1x4  4-channel 200GHz DWDM demux/OADM. 1st drop channel is 1531.9nm. With LC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1504D2-wad2c 1x4 4-channel 200GHz DWDM demux/OADM. 1st drop channel is 1531.9nm. With LC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1504D2-wad2c 4 drop channel wavelengths: 1531.9, 1533.47, 15... new in ... 5 150.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel L-band 100GHz DWDM mux. 8 channels are from 1590.41nm to 1596.34nm . With FC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508M1LR1-JS1 1x8 8 Channel L-band 100GHz DWDM mux. 8 channels are from 1590.41nm to 1596.34nm . With FC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508M1LR1-JS1 8 mux channel wavelengths. All fiber ports come... new in ... 3 260.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel L-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1597.19nm to 1603.17nm . With FC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508D1LR2-MN3 1x8 8 Channel L-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1597.19nm to 1603.17nm . With FC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508D1LR2-MN3 8 demux channel wavelengths. Common port come w... new in ... 1 260.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1554.941nm to 1560.61nm . With FC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508D1B-CS2 1x8 8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1554.941nm to 1560.61nm . With FC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508D1B-CS2 8 demux channel wavelengths. All fiber ports co... new in ... 1 260.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1548.52nm to 1554.13nm. With FC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508D1A-CS2 1x8 8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1548.52nm to 1554.13nm. With FC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508D1A-CS2 8 demux channel wavelengths with red upgrade po... new in ... 1 270.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1537.40nm to 1542.94nm . With SC/PC connectors. JDS P/N: WD1508D1B-SM2 1x8 8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1537.40nm to 1542.94nm . With SC/PC connectors. JDS P/N: WD1508D1B-SM2 8 demux channel wavelengths. All fiber ports co... new in ... 1 260.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1554.94nm to 1560.61nm. JDS P/N: WD1508D1MR2-LW1 1x8 8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1554.94nm to 1560.61nm. JDS P/N: WD1508D1MR2-LW1 8 demux channel wavelengths. Common fiber port... new in ... 1 230.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux with 5% tap. 8 channels are from 1546.119nm to 1551.721nm. JDS P/N: WD1508D1-TL2G 1x8 8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux with 5% tap. 8 channels are from 1546.119nm to 1551.721nm. JDS P/N: WD1508D1-TL2G 8 demux channel wavelengths. Common fiber port... new in ... 1 230.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux with upgrade port. 8 channels are from 1548.52nm to 1554.13nm . With E2000/APC connectors. JDS P/N: WD1508RD1-SM2 1x8 8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux with upgrade port. 8 channels are from 1548.52nm to 1554.13nm . With E2000/APC connectors. JDS P/N: WD1508RD1-SM2 8 demux channel wavelengths. All fiber ports co... new in ... 1 245.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux. 8 channels are from 1531.90nm to 1542.94nm. With SCII/PC connectors. JDS P/N: WD1508B1M2-ALT1 1x8 8 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux. 8 channels are from 1531.90nm to 1542.94nm. With SCII/PC connectors. JDS P/N: WD1508B1M2-ALT1 All fiber ports come with SCII/PC connectors(Lo... new in ... 1 220.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux. 8 channels are from 1547.72nm to 1558.98nm. With SCII/PC connectors. JDS P/N: WD1508R1M2-ALT1 1x8 8 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux. 8 channels are from 1547.72nm to 1558.98nm. With SCII/PC connectors. JDS P/N: WD1508R1M2-ALT1 All fiber ports come with SCII/PC connectors(Lo... new in ... 5 220.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1549.315nm to 1560.606nm . With 9 SC/APC adapters. HARMONIC P/N: HWD1108-W01-AS-1 1x8 8 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1549.315nm to 1560.606nm . With 9 SC/APC adapters. HARMONIC P/N: HWD1108-W01-AS-1 8 demux channel wavelengths. Connectors: 9 SC/A... new in ... 1 220.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1549.315nm to 1560.606nm . With 9 SC/APC adapters. P/N: HWD1108-W01-AS-1 1x8 8 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1549.315nm to 1560.606nm . With 9 SC/APC adapters. P/N: HWD1108-W01-AS-1 8 demux channel wavelengths. Connectors: 9 SC/A... Very go... 6 160.00

 Add to Cart 
8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM mux within enclosure. With upgrade and monitor port. 8 channels are from 1547.72nm to 1553.33nm . With SC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508RM1-WCG1 8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM mux within enclosure. With upgrade and monitor port. 8 channels are from 1547.72nm to 1553.33nm . With SC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508RM1-WCG1 With 19-inch rack mount. All fiber ports are wi... new in ... 1 390.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8 and 8x1 8-channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux/demux pair, within enclosure of Scientific Atlanta. 8 channels are from 1547.72nm to 1558.98nm . With FC/PC adapters. JDS P/N: WD1508SAMD-ATX3 1x8 and 8x1 8-channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux/demux pair, within enclosure of Scientific Atlanta. 8 channels are from 1547.72nm to 1558.98nm . With FC/PC adapters. JDS P/N: WD1508SAMD-ATX3 With 19-inch rack mount. All fiber ports are wi... new in ... 1 675.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8 and 8x1 8-channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux/demux pair, within enclosure of Scientific Atlanta. 8 channels are from 1547.72nm to 1558.98nm . With FC/PC adapters. JDS P/N: WD1508SAMD-ATX3. Without actual test data 1x8 and 8x1 8-channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux/demux pair, within enclosure of Scientific Atlanta. 8 channels are from 1547.72nm to 1558.98nm . With FC/PC adapters. JDS P/N: WD1508SAMD-ATX3. Without actual test data With 19-inch rack mount. All fiber ports are wi... unused,... 2 640.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8 and 8x1 8-channel C-band 100GHz DWDM mux/demux pair. 8 channels are from 1530.33nm to 1535.82nm. With two SC/APC and two MPO/APC connectors. OPLINK P/N: DWDM108C59TLB04 1x8 and 8x1 8-channel C-band 100GHz DWDM mux/demux pair. 8 channels are from 1530.33nm to 1535.82nm. With two SC/APC and two MPO/APC connectors. OPLINK P/N: DWDM108C59TLB04 It includes one 1x8 100GHz DWDM demux module an... new in ... 4 445.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  and 8x1 8-channel C-band 100GHz DWDM mux/demux pair. With two SC/APC and two MPO/APC 8-fiber connectors. Oplink module name: ECMM-3 module.  'Sell AS IS'. 1x8 and 8x1 8-channel C-band 100GHz DWDM mux/demux pair. With two SC/APC and two MPO/APC 8-fiber connectors. Oplink module name: ECMM-3 module. 'Sell AS IS'. Oplink Optical line interface module. There are... Looks u... 1 90.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1546.12 to 1560.61nm. E-tek P/N: DWDML8D0ELG05 1x8 8 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1546.12 to 1560.61nm. E-tek P/N: DWDML8D0ELG05 8 channels are from 1546.12 to 1560.61nm (CH23 ... new in ... 1 200.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  and 8x1 8-channel C-band 100GHz DWDM mux/demux pair. 8 channels are from 1538.19nm to 1543.73nm. With two SC/APC and two MPO/APC connectors. OPLINK P/N: DWDM108C49TLB03 1x8 and 8x1 8-channel C-band 100GHz DWDM mux/demux pair. 8 channels are from 1538.19nm to 1543.73nm. With two SC/APC and two MPO/APC connectors. OPLINK P/N: DWDM108C49TLB03 It includes one 1x8 100GHz DWDM demux module an... new in ... 4 445.00

 Add to Cart 
4-channel-add and 4-channel-drop OADM pair (It is dual OADM). 4 channels are from 1554.13nm to 1556.55nm. With 4 LC/UPC and 4 MPO/APC connectors. OPLINK P/N: OADM104B1BTLB01 4-channel-add and 4-channel-drop OADM pair (It is dual OADM). 4 channels are from 1554.13nm to 1556.55nm. With 4 LC/UPC and 4 MPO/APC connectors. OPLINK P/N: OADM104B1BTLB01 There is one LC/UPC connector on each Port A I... new in ... 2 370.00

 Add to Cart 
1x8  8 Channel CWDM demux in 19-inch rack mount. 8 channels are 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610nm. With 9 SC/APC adapters. lpitek P/N: IP-CWDM-DMUX-08NW47NA-NS3 1x8 8 Channel CWDM demux in 19-inch rack mount. 8 channels are 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610nm. With 9 SC/APC adapters. lpitek P/N: IP-CWDM-DMUX-08NW47NA-NS3 See details at pdf links and photos below new in ... 2 420.00

 Add to Cart 
200GHz-spacing 8-channel mux module. 8 channel wavelengths(not continuously): from 1549.32nm to 1560.61nm.  JDS model: DWDM2FM8C2150-001. 200GHz-spacing 8-channel mux module. 8 channel wavelengths(not continuously): from 1549.32nm to 1560.61nm. JDS model: DWDM2FM8C2150-001. All 9 fiber ports are with 900um jacket, all wi... new in ... 6 245.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel L-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 10 channels are from 1579.102nm to 1586.623nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010D1L6-SM1 1x10 10 Channel L-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 10 channels are from 1579.102nm to 1586.623nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010D1L6-SM1 10 100-GHz-spaced demux channel wavelengths. Al... new in ... 1 330.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux, module 3 grid 1. 10 channels are from 1531.116nm to 1541.349nm (Not continuous). With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010D1M3-NT1 1x10 10 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux, module 3 grid 1. 10 channels are from 1531.116nm to 1541.349nm (Not continuous). With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010D1M3-NT1 8 channels are 4 pairs of non-continuous 100GHz... new in ... 1 310.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux, module 4 grid 2. 10 channels are from 1551.319nm to 1561.826nm (Not continuous). With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010D1M8-NT1 1x10 10 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux, module 4 grid 2. 10 channels are from 1551.319nm to 1561.826nm (Not continuous). With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010D1M8-NT1 8 channels are 4 pairs of non-continuous 100GHz... new in ... 1 310.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel C-band 100GHz-grid 300GHz-space DWDM demux, module 2 grid 2. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010D1M6-NT1 1x10 10 Channel C-band 100GHz-grid 300GHz-space DWDM demux, module 2 grid 2. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010D1M6-NT1 10 demux channels: 5 channels 300GHz-spaced fro... new in ... 2 300.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel L-band 200GHz DWDM demux, module 3 grid 3. 10 channels are Band A: from 1578.686nm to 1585.365nm, Band B from 1579.518nm to 1586.203nm. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010D2L3-NT3 1x10 10 Channel L-band 200GHz DWDM demux, module 3 grid 3. 10 channels are Band A: from 1578.686nm to 1585.365nm, Band B from 1579.518nm to 1586.203nm. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010D2L3-NT3 With 2 common ports, with 2 upgrade ports. All ... new in ... 1 310.00

 Add to Cart 
1x11 11 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM demux with upgrade ports, module 1 grid 2. 11 channels are Band A: from 1546.518nm to 1554.537nm (6 channels), Band B from 1547.316nm to 1553.731nm.  With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15011D2C5-NT3 1x11 11 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM demux with upgrade ports, module 1 grid 2. 11 channels are Band A: from 1546.518nm to 1554.537nm (6 channels), Band B from 1547.316nm to 1553.731nm. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15011D2C5-NT3 With 2 common ports, with 4 upgrade ports. All ... new in ... 1 360.00

 Add to Cart 
1x11 11 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM demux with upgrade ports, module 1 grid 1.  11 channels are Band A: from 1546.119nm to 1554.134nm (6 channels), Band B from 1546.917nm to 1553.329nm. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15011D2C1-NT3 1x11 11 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM demux with upgrade ports, module 1 grid 1. 11 channels are Band A: from 1546.119nm to 1554.134nm (6 channels), Band B from 1546.917nm to 1553.329nm. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15011D2C1-NT3 With 2 common ports, with 4 upgrade ports. All ... new in ... 10 310.00

 Add to Cart 
1x11 11 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux with upgrade ports, module 1 grid 1. 11 channels are Band A: from 1546.119nm to 1554.134nm (6 channels), Band B from 1546.917nm to 1553.329nm.  With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15011M2C1-NT3 1x11 11 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux with upgrade ports, module 1 grid 1. 11 channels are Band A: from 1546.119nm to 1554.134nm (6 channels), Band B from 1546.917nm to 1553.329nm. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15011M2C1-NT3 With 2 common ports, with 4 upgrade ports. All ... new in ... 2 345.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel E-band(L-band) 100GHz-grid 300GHz-space DWDM mux, module 2 grid 3. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M1L2-NT1 1x10 10 Channel E-band(L-band) 100GHz-grid 300GHz-space DWDM mux, module 2 grid 3. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M1L2-NT1 10 mux channels: 5 channels 300GHz-spaced from ... new in ... 1 310.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel C-band 100GHz-grid 300GHz-space DWDM mux, module 2 grid 1. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M1M2-NT1 1x10 10 Channel C-band 100GHz-grid 300GHz-space DWDM mux, module 2 grid 1. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M1M2-NT1 10 mux channels: from 1530.334nm to 1539.766nm,... new in ... 1 310.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM mux, module 4 grid 1. 10 channels are from 1550.918nm to 1560.233nm (Not continuous). With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M1M4-NT1 1x10 10 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM mux, module 4 grid 1. 10 channels are from 1550.918nm to 1560.233nm (Not continuous). With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M1M4-NT1 Some channel are 100GHz space, rest channels ar... new in ... 1 300.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel C-band 100GHz-grid 300GHz-space DWDM mux, module 2 grid 2. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M1M6-NT1 1x10 10 Channel C-band 100GHz-grid 300GHz-space DWDM mux, module 2 grid 2. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M1M6-NT1 10 mux channels: 5 channels 300GHz-spaced from ... new in ... 1 310.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux, module 4 grid 1. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2C4-NT3 1x10 10 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux, module 4 grid 1. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2C4-NT3 With 2 common ports. 10 mux channels: BAND-A 5 ... new in ... 1 320.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux with upgrade ports, module 3 grid 2. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2C7-NT3 1x10 10 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux with upgrade ports, module 3 grid 2. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2C7-NT3 With 2 common ports, with 2 upgrade ports. 10 m... new in ... 1 320.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel L-band 200GHz DWDM mux with upgrade ports, module 1 grid 3. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2L1-NT3 1x10 10 Channel L-band 200GHz DWDM mux with upgrade ports, module 1 grid 3. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2L1-NT3 With 2 common ports, with 4 upgrade ports. 10 m... new in ... 1 340.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel L-band 200GHz DWDM mux, module 2 grid 4. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2L6-NT3 1x10 10 Channel L-band 200GHz DWDM mux, module 2 grid 4. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2L6-NT3 With 2 common ports. 10 mux channels: BAND-A 5 ... new in ... 1 330.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel L-band 200GHz DWDM mux, module 2 grid 3. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2L2-NT3 1x10 10 Channel L-band 200GHz DWDM mux, module 2 grid 3. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2L2-NT3 With 2 common ports. 10 mux channels: BAND-A 5 ... new in ... 1 330.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel L-band 200GHz DWDM mux with upgrade ports, module 3 grid 4. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2L7-NT3 1x10 10 Channel L-band 200GHz DWDM mux with upgrade ports, module 3 grid 4. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2L7-NT3 With 2 common ports, with 2 upgrade ports. 10 m... new in ... 1 330.00

 Add to Cart 
1x10 10 Channel L-band 200GHz DWDM mux, module 4 grid 4. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2L8-NT3 1x10 10 Channel L-band 200GHz DWDM mux, module 4 grid 4. With SC/PC fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010M2L8-NT3 With 2 common ports. 10 mux channels: BAND-A 5 ... new in ... 1 330.00

 Add to Cart 
10 channel JDS L-band 200GHz demux (two 1x5 200GHz demuxes),  with 4 upgrade ports. 10 channels are from 1587.043nm to 1594.641nm . With SC/PC connectors. P/N: WD15010D2L1-NT3 10 channel JDS L-band 200GHz demux (two 1x5 200GHz demuxes), with 4 upgrade ports. 10 channels are from 1587.043nm to 1594.641nm . With SC/PC connectors. P/N: WD15010D2L1-NT3 It is actually two 1x5 200GHz demuxes. You may ... new in ... 1 290.00

 Add to Cart 
10 channel JDS C-band 200GHz demux (two 1x5 200GHz demuxes), 10 channels are from 1530.725nm to 1537.792nm . With SC/PC connectors. P/N: WD15010D2C8-NT3 10 channel JDS C-band 200GHz demux (two 1x5 200GHz demuxes), 10 channels are from 1530.725nm to 1537.792nm . With SC/PC connectors. P/N: WD15010D2C8-NT3 It is actually two 1x5 200GHz demuxes. You may ... new in ... 5 280.00

 Add to Cart 
10 channel JDS C-band 200GHz demux (two 1x5 200GHz demuxes), 10 channels are from 1530.334 to 1537.397nm . With SC/PC connectors. P/N: WD15010D2C4-NT3 10 channel JDS C-band 200GHz demux (two 1x5 200GHz demuxes), 10 channels are from 1530.334 to 1537.397nm . With SC/PC connectors. P/N: WD15010D2C4-NT3 It is actually two 1x5 200GHz demuxes. You may ... new in ... 2 280.00

 Add to Cart 
13-Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux. 13 channels are from 1530.33nm to 1558.98nm (not continuous). With SC/PC adapters. JDS P/N: MDX-13MX2001A 13-Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM mux. 13 channels are from 1530.33nm to 1558.98nm (not continuous). With SC/PC adapters. JDS P/N: MDX-13MX2001A 13 Channel DWDM Mux PWS01. All-optical passive... new in ... 1 370.00

 Add to Cart 
1x16  16 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. With one upgrate channel. 16 channels are from 1548.51nm to 1560.61nm . With SC/PC. JDS P/N: WD15016D1A-ECIA 1x16 16 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. With one upgrate channel. 16 channels are from 1548.51nm to 1560.61nm . With SC/PC. JDS P/N: WD15016D1A-ECIA All fiber ports come with SC/PC connectors. Fib... new in ... 3 400.00

 Add to Cart 
1x16  16 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 16 channels are from 1548.515nm to 1560.606nm . With LC/PC connectors. JDS P/N: WD15016RD1-LT1 1x16 16 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 16 channels are from 1548.515nm to 1560.606nm . With LC/PC connectors. JDS P/N: WD15016RD1-LT1 All fiber ports come with LC/PC connectors. Fib... new in ... 1 400.00

 Add to Cart 
1x16  16 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 16 channels are from 1548.515nm to 1560.606nm . With FC/PC connectors. JDS P/N: WD15016RD1-CS2 1x16 16 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 16 channels are from 1548.515nm to 1560.606nm . With FC/PC connectors. JDS P/N: WD15016RD1-CS2 All fiber ports come with SC/PC connectors. Fib... new in ... 2 400.00

 Add to Cart 
6-ports Oplink WADM. 200GHz spacing 6-ports Oplink WADM. 200GHz spacing See test sheet in the photo. 1555nm OADM. 200GH... new 1 135.00

 Add to Cart 
6-ports Oplink WADM. 200GHz spacing 6-ports Oplink WADM. 200GHz spacing No test sheet . OADM. 200GHz spacing. Same prod... new 3 Email Sales

In Stock

4-fiber-ports 100GHz-spacing  1531.90nm-add/drop OADM over C-band. JDS model: WD15L57AD1-NT1 4-fiber-ports 100GHz-spacing 1531.90nm-add/drop OADM over C-band. JDS model: WD15L57AD1-NT1 See actual manufacture test data at the last pd... new in ... 1 85.00

 Add to Cart 
4-fiber-ports 100GHz-spacing  1533.47nm-add/drop OADM over C-band. JDS model: WD15L55AD1-NT1 4-fiber-ports 100GHz-spacing 1533.47nm-add/drop OADM over C-band. JDS model: WD15L55AD1-NT1 See actual manufacture test data at the last pd... new in ... 5 68.00

 Add to Cart 
4-fiber-ports 100GHz-spacing  1555.75nm-add/drop OADM over C-band. JDS model: WD15L27AD1-NT1 4-fiber-ports 100GHz-spacing 1555.75nm-add/drop OADM over C-band. JDS model: WD15L27AD1-NT1 See actual manufacture test data at the last pd... new in ... 5 73.00

 Add to Cart 
4-fiber-ports 100GHz-spacing  1557.36nm-add/drop OADM over C-band. JDS model: WD15L25AD1-NT1 4-fiber-ports 100GHz-spacing 1557.36nm-add/drop OADM over C-band. JDS model: WD15L25AD1-NT1 See actual manufacture test data at the last pd... new in ... 1 80.00

 Add to Cart 
4-fiber-ports 100GHz-spacing  1558.98nm-add/drop OADM over C-band. JDS model: WD15L23AD1-NT1 4-fiber-ports 100GHz-spacing 1558.98nm-add/drop OADM over C-band. JDS model: WD15L23AD1-NT1 See actual manufacture test data at the last pd... new in ... 2 80.00

 Add to Cart 
100GHz Five Channel Add/Drop module. OADM starting from 1534.25nm. 12-fibers. JDS model: WD5AD1-540-NT3 100GHz Five Channel Add/Drop module. OADM starting from 1534.25nm. 12-fibers. JDS model: WD5AD1-540-NT3 See actual manufacture test data at the last pd... new in ... 6 255.00

 Add to Cart 
 
Result pages:   1 2  Next page



 

 

Copyright © 2003-2019 Lightwavestore.com