Shopping Cart
Home
More Goods in old store
Product Catalog
News on goods & shipping
Shipping Info
Payment Instruction
Warranty & Support
PO procedure
About Us
Guide/FAQ

E-Mail: sales@lightwavestore.com    Phone: 1-613-7214921    Fax: 1-613-8289398
  
  Store Product Code, Keyword :    Search   Advanced Search
 
Printable version 
 
     Category
New-released Optical Instrument by Fiberprime
New-Arrived (dual category)
Optic Source Components
Optic Detection Component
Fiber Filter Components
Passive Fiber Components
Fiber/Cable Spools
Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails
Adapters/Connectors/Caps
Optic Modules/Subsystems
Optic Test Instruments
Optical Lab Tools/Parts
Optical Instrument Manual
Electric Instruments/Parts
Newport-like Optics Parts
Wholesale at Low Price
Clearance: You offer a price
Latest-Arrived(not posted)
Goods still in old webstore ...
Service:Add fiber connector
Service:Automatic test setup
Add offline goods or service to cart
Estimate shipping cost only .


     Search by brand name
3M
AACROCOMM
AC Photonics
ACT
Active Optical Networks
ADJUNTAS ELECTRONICS
Adaptec
ACCES i/o-products
ADC
Acterna

Other manufacturers...


     Authentication
Secure login
Register
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


     Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout

     News
Aug 2, 2017
30pc 10Gb O/E Converter, with SMA RF output connector, NTT model MOS42AM have been added to online store. Store Product Code: ODC-Rx-10Gb-010C

Previous news


     Help

Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Page1


  Lightwavestore.com :: Wholesale at Low Price

More to be lised.

We offer low wholesale price for easy-to-get large-qt inventory, such as some passive fiber components. For other large qty inventory which is not lsted in this wholesale categorey, we would also offer discount depending on the market. Please feel free to ask us.

If you cannot find what you need in our online store, we can order for you from our long-term suppliers, such as 10Gb/2.5Gb lasers with integrated EA modulator, DWDM 1.55um 20/10/5mW lasers(Nortel/Bookham LC155CDC 20mW PMF lasers, Fujitsu, Mitsubishi, NEC, JDS, Alcatel), 1310nm digital/analog lasers, 1480nm and 980nm pump lasers, 10Gb/2.5Gb APD or Pin optical receivers, 10Gb modulators, opical switch, optical voltage controlled attenuators, DWDM mux/demux up to 40ch, isolators, circulators, photodiodes, etc. Price at large qty should be much lower than our online store retail price. Please feel free to ask us.

  Wholesale at Low Price
Sort by:     Sort direction Store Product Code     Arrive-Date     Price     Update-Date     Default    

Result pages:   1 2  Next page


  Item Description Condition Qty Unit Price (US$) Cart
$0.8 each if buy 1000pc. Fiber adapter FC/PC to FC/PC, Molex P/N: 0861520000. Zirconia split sleeve(Ceramic internal sleeve) $0.8 each if buy 1000pc. Fiber adapter FC/PC to FC/PC, Molex P/N: 0861520000. Zirconia split sleeve(Ceramic internal sleeve) Female to female, square shape. Zirconia intern... new, in... 10800 1.25

Min order qty: 100
Min order qty=250pc. $0.88 each if buy 1000pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Oval flange shape. Key width is 2.05 +/- 0.02mm. Phos. Bronze internal sleeve.  Bronze sleeve offers lower performance/durability than ceramic sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-202; P/N: AF3A-P Min order qty=250pc. $0.88 each if buy 1000pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Oval flange shape. Key width is 2.05 +/- 0.02mm. Phos. Bronze internal sleeve. Bronze sleeve offers lower performance/durability than ceramic sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-202; P/N: AF3A-P Bronze internal split sleeve, so it is economic... New in ... 3500 0.98

Min order qty: 250
$1.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Without flange. AMP/Tyco P/N: 504632-4 $1.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Without flange. AMP/Tyco P/N: 504632-4 Female to female. With 2 dust caps. Blue color.... new in ... 600 1.60

Min order qty: 10
$1.1 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty: 50pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1P-Z $1.1 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty: 50pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1P-Z Female to female. With 2 dust caps. Zirconia in... new in ... 150 1.50

Min order qty: 50
$0.6 each if buy 3000pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, metal housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.without flange. Tyco P/N: 1278441-1 $0.6 each if buy 3000pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, metal housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.without flange. Tyco P/N: 1278441-1 Low insertion loss version, stated by previous ... new in ... 5800 1.75

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty: 10pc. $0.7 each if buy 1200pc. Duplex fiber adapter SC to SC, black plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.with flange. Tyco/AMP P/N: 1-502776-0 Min order qty: 10pc. $0.7 each if buy 1200pc. Duplex fiber adapter SC to SC, black plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.with flange. Tyco/AMP P/N: 1-502776-0 Female to female. With 2 dust caps. Zirconia in... new in ... 10000 1.80

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter for BSC2/APC and also SC/APC connector, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 0861702020 Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter for BSC2/APC and also SC/APC connector, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 0861702020 BSC2 (BSCII,BSC-II, BSC-2) back panel adapter. ... new in ... 116 1.70

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, with shutter, Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 1061164520 Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, with shutter, Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 1061164520 EMI SCAPC Adapter, Angled, Metal Body, Ceramic ... new in ... 50 2.80

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty: 10pc. $1.35/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: 222-111-1 (or 222-111-1N*1). AFL Telecommunications P/N: C080810. Lot No.: SC-0901531S11:CZ Min order qty: 10pc. $1.35/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: 222-111-1 (or 222-111-1N*1). AFL Telecommunications P/N: C080810. Lot No.: SC-0901531S11:CZ Female to female, green color plastic housing, ... new in ... 1700 1.80

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty=50, Adapter LC to LC, simplex, ceramic internal sleeve Min order qty=50, Adapter LC to LC, simplex, ceramic internal sleeve Universal Modular Adapter Family: LC Clothespin... new 700 0.90

Min order qty: 50
Min order qty: 50pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. For both SMF and MMF. Molex P/N:1061152110 Min order qty: 50pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. For both SMF and MMF. Molex P/N:1061152110 EMI LC Adapter, Duplex, Metal Body, Ceramic Ali... new in ... 300 2.50

Min order qty: 50
Min order qty: 10pc. $0.55 each if buy 1000pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. Flangeless. With zirconia internal sleeve. Tyco P/N:1457567-1 Min order qty: 10pc. $0.55 each if buy 1000pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. Flangeless. With zirconia internal sleeve. Tyco P/N:1457567-1 For both SMF and MMF. Manufacture test report (... new in ... 1600 2.20

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty=10pc. MTP adapter. Corning P/N: TER-MTP-NOR-1MM-1C Min order qty=10pc. MTP adapter. Corning P/N: TER-MTP-NOR-1MM-1C Adapter for 12-Fiber MTP Compatible Connector. ... new in ... 100 1.90

Min order qty: 10
$1.4 each if buy 100pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with bronze internal sleeve and metal holding. For both single-mode and multimode fibers.  AFOP P/N: 740-0431-004-B $1.4 each if buy 100pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with bronze internal sleeve and metal holding. For both single-mode and multimode fibers. AFOP P/N: 740-0431-004-B Female to female, steel holding, and 2 dust co... new in ... 111 2.40

 Add to Cart 
Min order qty=10pc. $1.4/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve. For both single-mode and multimode fibers.  Huber+Suhner P/N: FSCFCFC-A101 Min order qty=10pc. $1.4/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve. For both single-mode and multimode fibers. Huber+Suhner P/N: FSCFCFC-A101 Female to female, with 2 dust covers. Key widt... new in ... 1680 1.90

Min order qty: 10
Minimum order qty: 100pc. LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue.  Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125. Minimum order qty: 100pc. LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125. Lucent Comcode: 107764300. Fiber OD nom : 125um new 900 1.00

Min order qty: 100
Price per bag is $1.8 if buy 50 bags(5000pc). ECA1AFQ181 PANASONIC capacitor 180uF 10V Aluminum Electrolytic Radial High Temp. Low ESR Price per bag is $1.8 if buy 50 bags(5000pc). ECA1AFQ181 PANASONIC capacitor 180uF 10V Aluminum Electrolytic Radial High Temp. Low ESR Price is for one bag 100pc.

Low ESR: Ma...
new 150 5.00

 Add to Cart 
Min order qty: 25pc. $0.2 each if buy 250pc. PANASONIC EEUFC1E272B capacitor 2700uF 25V Aluminum Electrolytic Radial. Min order qty: 25pc. $0.2 each if buy 250pc. PANASONIC EEUFC1E272B capacitor 2700uF 25V Aluminum Electrolytic Radial. Low ESR: Max impedance at 100KHz at 20 C : 0.02... new 500 0.30

Min order qty: 25
$210 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty=4pc. 12.249Gb/s Clock and Data Recovery Module (CDR). Multilink model: MTC5585D $210 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty=4pc. 12.249Gb/s Clock and Data Recovery Module (CDR). Multilink model: MTC5585D Four SMA female interfaces.

This module...
new in ... 98 230.00

Min order qty: 4
$170 each if buy 50pc. Min order qty=4. 9.95328 Gb/s Clock and Data Recovery Module(CDR). NEL model: MOS43CM $170 each if buy 50pc. Min order qty=4. 9.95328 Gb/s Clock and Data Recovery Module(CDR). NEL model: MOS43CM Three SMA female interfaces.

MOS43CM has...
new in ... 68 250.00

Min order qty: 4
$0.2 each if buy 20pc. Disposable Wrist Strap $0.2 each if buy 20pc. Disposable Wrist Strap Low cost. Short-time or one-time use. Great for... new in bag 199 0.30

 Add to Cart 
$90 each if buy 4pc. Multiple peak reference grating. Center wavelength: 1545.57nm. JDS P/N: 101804-0003. With actual test sheet $90 each if buy 4pc. Multiple peak reference grating. Center wavelength: 1545.57nm. JDS P/N: 101804-0003. With actual test sheet Fiber type: SMF-28. The 1st pdf link below seem... new wit... 19 100.00

 Add to Cart 
Min order qty=4pc. $45 each if buy 10pc. GFF for C-band both 153xnm and 155xnm peaks. With 1-page manufacture test data without graphes. Dicon model: SCD1289, P/N: 501181-001-99 Min order qty=4pc. $45 each if buy 10pc. GFF for C-band both 153xnm and 155xnm peaks. With 1-page manufacture test data without graphes. Dicon model: SCD1289, P/N: 501181-001-99 Gain-flat filter. With 250um-coating SMF-28 bar... new in ... 67 50.00

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty=4. 1x4  3.2nm-spacing WDM flat-top Mux/demux. Wide-band. With SC/APC adapters. Antec P/N: 911614-00-00 Min order qty=4. 1x4 3.2nm-spacing WDM flat-top Mux/demux. Wide-band. With SC/APC adapters. Antec P/N: 911614-00-00 4 output ports: 1550.92, 1554.13, 1557.36, 1560... Good co... 12 67.00

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty = 2pc. 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM multiplexer with channel-monitoring, 1548.12-1559.39nm. Model: dwdm28mtans07 Min order qty = 2pc. 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM multiplexer with channel-monitoring, 1548.12-1559.39nm. Model: dwdm28mtans07 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM multiplexer, with chann... new in ... 8 240.00

Min order qty: 2
Min order qty = 2pc. 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM demultiplexer with monitoring, 1548.12-1559.39nm. Model: DWDM28DTANS18. Min order qty = 2pc. 1x8 200GHz-spacing DWDM demultiplexer with monitoring, 1548.12-1559.39nm. Model: DWDM28DTANS18. Common fiber port is with SC/PC connector, in 9... new in ... 10 235.00

Min order qty: 2
$66 each if buy 4pc. It includes a C-band/L-band/1620nm-OSC-channel demux module and a C-band/L-band/1620nm-OSC-channel mux module, so you can divide and also combine 1550nm/1585nm/1620nm signals in your transmission systems. JDS model: BWDMY3TYCIP03-005 $66 each if buy 4pc. It includes a C-band/L-band/1620nm-OSC-channel demux module and a C-band/L-band/1620nm-OSC-channel mux module, so you can divide and also combine 1550nm/1585nm/1620nm signals in your transmission systems. JDS model: BWDMY3TYCIP03-005 See details at photos and pdf link below. SC/SP... new in ... 23 77.00

 Add to Cart 
Min order qty = 4pc. 1x2 Blue band 13nm band seperator. 1530.72nm-1543.34nm pass, 1547.32nm-1560.19nm band is reflected. Avanex model: WBSF13BHT01L1 Min order qty = 4pc. 1x2 Blue band 13nm band seperator. 1530.72nm-1543.34nm pass, 1547.32nm-1560.19nm band is reflected. Avanex model: WBSF13BHT01L1 900um-buffer fibers with 3 FC/PC connectors. new in ... 16 40.00

Min order qty: 4
$11 each if buy 4pc. 1x2 1585.36nm L-band mux/demux thin-film filter.   We believe it is 200GHz-space filter. JDS P/N: DWSW254001D01 $11 each if buy 4pc. 1x2 1585.36nm L-band mux/demux thin-film filter. We believe it is 200GHz-space filter. JDS P/N: DWSW254001D01 1X2 thin-film type optical filter. With 250um S... new wit... 38 15.00

 Add to Cart 
$70 each if buy 20pc. Fabry-Perot Wavelocker. JDS wideband wavelength locker. JDS/E-tek P/N: FPWL2110ANS09-2. $70 each if buy 20pc. Fabry-Perot Wavelocker. JDS wideband wavelength locker. JDS/E-tek P/N: FPWL2110ANS09-2. It can be locked at any ITU 100GHz-spaced wavel... New in ... 54 110.00

 Add to Cart 
Min order qty = 40pc. SC/PC MM loopback. AFOP P/N: 754-5300-0S600 Min order qty = 40pc. SC/PC MM loopback. AFOP P/N: 754-5300-0S600 SC-SC MMF loopback. Loopback for transceiver. 4... new in ... 280 1.10

Min order qty: 40
Minimum order qty: 5pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 10-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-010-JT Minimum order qty: 5pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 10-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-010-JT 10-meter, Corning simplex 3mm cable. High-quali... New in bag 100 12.00

Min order qty: 5
$2.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty = 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, with 3mm cable. $2.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty = 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, with 3mm cable. 1 meter, simplex 3mm-dia Siecor cable, as show... new wit... 641 2.60

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty = 10pc. FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-FPSC-B-001-JT Min order qty = 10pc. FC/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-FPSC-B-001-JT 1 meter, simplex Corning 3mm cable(cable dateco... new in ... 60 3.90

Min order qty: 10
$4 each if buy 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-feet SMF duplex jumper, =2 simplex jumpers, by Lucent $4 each if buy 10pc. FC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-feet SMF duplex jumper, =2 simplex jumpers, by Lucent 5 feet, 1.6mm cable. One duplex jumper = two si... new in bag 219 5.00

 Add to Cart 
Min order qty: 10pc.  LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF jumper. WINCHESTER P/N: LUBS1002-010FT Min order qty: 10pc. LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF jumper. WINCHESTER P/N: LUBS1002-010FT High return loss is shown at the test data, so ... new in ... 170 6.10

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty: 10pc.  LC/UPC-SC/UPC 25-meter SMF jumper by AFOP Min order qty: 10pc. LC/UPC-SC/UPC 25-meter SMF jumper by AFOP single-mode fiber 1.6mm cable, simplex, 25-mete... new in bag 130 6.10

Min order qty: 10
Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-J1 Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-J1 2 meter, simplex Siecor 3mm cable(cable datecod... new in ... 50 3.70

Min order qty: 10
Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-JT Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-JT 2 meter, simplex Siecor 3mm cable(cable datecod... new in ... 40 3.70

Min order qty: 10
$2.6 each if buy 100pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, with 900um buffer. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-A-005-ZO $2.6 each if buy 100pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, with 900um buffer. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-A-005-ZO 5 meter, with simplex 900um buffer in ogange co... new in ... 160 3.30

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty=10. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 15-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-015-JT Min order qty=10. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 15-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-015-JT 15 meter, simplex Corning 3mm cable. SQS made ... new in ... 100 5.80

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty=4. $3.28 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 2-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-2M PVC Yellow Min order qty=4. $3.28 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 2-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-2M PVC Yellow 2-meter simplex 3mm cable. "OPTICAL CABLE SMF-2... Brand n... 182 4.09

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty=4. $3.55 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 3-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-3M PVC Yellow Min order qty=4. $3.55 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 3-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-3M PVC Yellow 3-meter simplex 3mm cable. "OPTICAL CABLE SMF-2... Brand n... 176 4.56

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty=10. $6 each if buy 50pc. SC/APC-SC/APC 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SUSU-B-002-J1 Min order qty=10. $6 each if buy 50pc. SC/APC-SC/APC 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SUSU-B-002-J1 2 meter, simplex Siecor 3mm cable. SQS made th... new in ... 504 7.00

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty=40. SC/APC-SC/APC 3.5-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. Hurber+Suhner P/N: J-SUSU-H-3.5-BLK Min order qty=40. SC/APC-SC/APC 3.5-meter simplex Fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. Hurber+Suhner P/N: J-SUSU-H-3.5-BLK 900um-buffered SM fiber. You can also cut the j... new in ... 40 7.80

Min order qty: 40
$4.5 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty=20. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper. TYCO/AMP P/N: 0-0233186-5 $4.5 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty=20. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper. TYCO/AMP P/N: 0-0233186-5 SC/APC FOSM tuned lead. 5 meter. Simplex near-3... New in ... 200 5.30

Min order qty: 20
Min order qty=10. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 1-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL001;  803-000062-001 Min order qty=10. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 1-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL001; 803-000062-001 LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex SMF jumper, Corning 2x2mm ... new in bag 165 9.60

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty=5. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 3-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL002;  803-000062-003 Min order qty=5. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 3-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL002; 803-000062-003 LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex SMF jumper, Corning 2x2mm ... new in bag 81 14.00

Min order qty: 5
Min order qty=100. LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT Min order qty=100. LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT Low insertion loss, high return loss. Hurber+su... new in ... 800 1.10

Min order qty: 100
$1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC $1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC FPC9-ALX5-S-1M, with small factor connectors. T... unused ... 34 2.50

 Add to Cart 
Min order qty: 5pc cables.  12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M Min order qty: 5pc cables. 12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M We opened and checked one sample, there is no f... new in ... 60 12.00

Min order qty: 5
Minimum order qty: 10pc.  FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-005RJT Minimum order qty: 10pc. FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-005RJT With 3mm simplex cable. High quality jumpers ma... unused ... 200 3.50

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty = 2pc. OFS DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -1020 ps/nm, 100% compensation. OFS/LucentType: EWBDK-1020C. with 2 LC/PC connectors. Min order qty = 2pc. OFS DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -1020 ps/nm, 100% compensation. OFS/LucentType: EWBDK-1020C. with 2 LC/PC connectors. Dispersion compensation for 60km standard SM fi... new in ... 8 940.00

Min order qty: 2
$700 each if buy 10pc. Corning pureform DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -993 ps/nm. DCM-B-060-06,for 60km standard SMF compensation. $700 each if buy 10pc. Corning pureform DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -993 ps/nm. DCM-B-060-06,for 60km standard SMF compensation. Corning DCM for 1.55um C-band. Model: 03-0003-0... new in ... 13 1,050.00

 Add to Cart 
$870 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=4. Corning pureform DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -1315 ps/nm. DCM-D-080-04,for 80km standard SMF compensation. $870 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=4. Corning pureform DCM for 1.55um C-band, dispersion: -1315 ps/nm. DCM-D-080-04,for 80km standard SMF compensation. Corning DCM for 1.55um C-band. Model: 03-0044-0... new in ... 10 1,000.00

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty=4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 Min order qty=4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 PM bare Fiber. Both two fiber ends are accessib... Brand n... 24 892.50

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty=4. 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Brand new. Min order qty=4. 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Brand new. Both internal end and external end of fiber spo... Brand n... 8 620.00

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty=5. Bare fiber holder. Newport model: FP3-FH1  Min order qty=5. Bare fiber holder. Newport model: FP3-FH1  Bare Fiber Holder  new. Se... 20 52.00

Min order qty: 5
Min order qty=5. $33 each if buy 40pc. Bare fiber holder. Newport model: FP3-FH1, slightly used, Min order qty=5. $33 each if buy 40pc. Bare fiber holder. Newport model: FP3-FH1, slightly used, Bare Fiber Holder  slightl... 40 43.00

Min order qty: 5
Min order qty=10. Integrated Power Tap Monitor. 1.55um C-band.  Dicon model: TD-5-X-15-X-N-1-Z Min order qty=10. Integrated Power Tap Monitor. 1.55um C-band. Dicon model: TD-5-X-15-X-N-1-Z Integrated unit of tap coupler and detector. Fo... new in ... 60 17.00

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty=2. Minature Integrated 5%-tap monitor. 1.55um C-band.  JDS P/N: IPM-C05010000-001 Min order qty=2. Minature Integrated 5%-tap monitor. 1.55um C-band. JDS P/N: IPM-C05010000-001 Integrated unit of 5%-tap coupler and detector.... new in ... 16 18.00

Min order qty: 2
Min order=2pc. $14 each if buy 32pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With mount bracket. JDS Model: EPM 650 W/DM BKT. PN: 06500658-005 Min order=2pc. $14 each if buy 32pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With mount bracket. JDS Model: EPM 650 W/DM BKT. PN: 06500658-005 100um active diameter. 1.5GHz bandwidth. Genera... new in ... 160 17.00

Min order qty: 2
$11 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty=40pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. JDS model: EPM 650 250, PN: 06500658-014. $11 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty=40pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. JDS model: EPM 650 250, PN: 06500658-014. 100um active diameter. 1.5GHz bandwidth. Genera... new in ... 1646 13.00

Min order qty: 40
Min order qty=10pc. 1.31/1.55um broadband PIN photodiode for analog CATV.  Agere/Ortel model: 2650C-030-115-501 Min order qty=10pc. 1.31/1.55um broadband PIN photodiode for analog CATV. Agere/Ortel model: 2650C-030-115-501 With 4 electrical pins. With 900um-buffered fib... new in ... 10 23.00

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty = 4,  $19 each if buy 10pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2 Min order qty = 4, $19 each if buy 10pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2 High responsivity at 1310nm and 1550nm. BW>1GHz... new in ... 102 21.00

Min order qty: 4
$13 each if buy 15pc. 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI $13 each if buy 15pc. 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI Optimized for 1.31um analog CATV, but it should... new in ... 3 21.00

 Add to Cart 
$155 each if buy 10pc. Minimum order qty: 3pc. 10Gb/s surface mount coplanar APD preamp receiver for low OSNR applications, Bookham model: AT10GC $155 each if buy 10pc. Minimum order qty: 3pc. 10Gb/s surface mount coplanar APD preamp receiver for low OSNR applications, Bookham model: AT10GC With SC/PC fiber connector.


The A...
new in ... 79 190.00

Min order qty: 3
Min order qty=4. 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver module.  Optium model:12RCRBXXMAS,. Including Fujitsu APD/Preamp receiver device FRM5N142GW Min order qty=4. 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver module. Optium model:12RCRBXXMAS,. Including Fujitsu APD/Preamp receiver device FRM5N142GW Optium 12RCRBXXMAS 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver s... new in ... 36 70.00

Min order qty: 4
min order qty=5pc. $35.1 each if buy 40pc. 1.3/1.55um 860MHz  high linearity optical AM CATV receiver module. >14dB gain. With SC/APC connector. JDS(Epitaxx) model: ERM723FJ-S. min order qty=5pc. $35.1 each if buy 40pc. 1.3/1.55um 860MHz high linearity optical AM CATV receiver module. >14dB gain. With SC/APC connector. JDS(Epitaxx) model: ERM723FJ-S. 40-860 MHz analog receiver. 900um-buffered sing... new in ... 80 45.90

Min order qty: 5
min order qty=5pc. $33.75 each if buy 40pc. 1.3/1.55um 860MHz  high linearity optical AM CATV receiver module. >14dB gain. With SC/PC connector. JDS(Epitaxx) model: ERM723FJ-S. min order qty=5pc. $33.75 each if buy 40pc. 1.3/1.55um 860MHz high linearity optical AM CATV receiver module. >14dB gain. With SC/PC connector. JDS(Epitaxx) model: ERM723FJ-S. 40-860 MHz analog receiver. 900um-buffered sing... new in ... 64 43.60

Min order qty: 5
Min order qty =4. 2.5Gb APD receiver,  Nortel model: ATA2400-40C28, SC/PC connector Min order qty =4. 2.5Gb APD receiver, Nortel model: ATA2400-40C28, SC/PC connector Long haul STM16/OC-48 receiver. -34dBm sensiti... new in ... 13 53.00

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty =4.  2.5Gb APD receiver,  with FC/PC connector.  Bookham model: ATA2400-40C34 Min order qty =4. 2.5Gb APD receiver, with FC/PC connector. Bookham model: ATA2400-40C34 Long haul STM16/OC-48 receiver. -34dBm sensiti... New in ... 8 67.00

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty =4.  2.5Gb APD receiver,  with FC/PC connector.  Bookham model: ATA2400-40C33 Min order qty =4. 2.5Gb APD receiver, with FC/PC connector. Bookham model: ATA2400-40C33 Long haul STM16/OC-48 receiver. -34dBm sensiti... New in ... 17 67.00

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty=3pc. 2.7Gb Fujitsu APD receiver module, model: FRM5W232BSL/051. 1.3/1.55/1,61um, mini-dil package Min order qty=3pc. 2.7Gb Fujitsu APD receiver module, model: FRM5W232BSL/051. 1.3/1.55/1,61um, mini-dil package Long haul receiver. -34dBm sensitivity. Single-... new in ... 9 61.00

Min order qty: 3
Min order qty=4. 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. With FC receptacle. EPITAXX model: ERM504 RFC-2. Min order qty=4. 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. With FC receptacle. EPITAXX model: ERM504 RFC-2. 4-pin electrical leads. With FC receptacle. See... unused ... 32 34.00

Min order qty: 4
$25 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=5.    2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Pin-Amp Receiver Module. Lucent P/N: 1319PC, with MU fiber connector. $25 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=5. 2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Pin-Amp Receiver Module. Lucent P/N: 1319PC, with MU fiber connector. Differential output. Single-mode fiber pigtail ... new wit... 185 30.00

Min order qty: 5
Minimum order qty: 25pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/UPC, by GCT, made in in 2001 Minimum order qty: 25pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/UPC, by GCT, made in in 2001 male to female, 10dB+/-1dB, for SMF, tested in... new 100 4.95

Min order qty: 25
Minimum order qty: 25pc. $2.7 each if buy 300pc. 5dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/PC(UPC) - FC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-05-HP5 Minimum order qty: 25pc. $2.7 each if buy 300pc. 5dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/PC(UPC) - FC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-05-HP5 High grade PC polishing, FC/PC(UPC). Attenuatio... new in ... 600 5.30

Min order qty: 25
Minimum order qty: 25pc. $2.7 each if buy 300pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/PC(UPC) - FC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-10-HP5 Minimum order qty: 25pc. $2.7 each if buy 300pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, FC/PC(UPC) - FC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA100-10-HP5 High grade PC polishing, FC/PC(UPC). Attenuatio... new in ... 550 5.40

Min order qty: 25
Minimum order qty: 30pc.  8dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-08-HP5 Minimum order qty: 30pc. 8dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-08-HP5 High grade PC polishing, SC/PC(UPC). Attenuatio... new wit... 120 5.50

Min order qty: 30
Minimum order qty: 10pc.  8dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, premier grade, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Senko P/N: ATN-132-08-JP Minimum order qty: 10pc. 8dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, premier grade, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Senko P/N: ATN-132-08-JP Attenuation tolarance: Premier grade, 8dB +/-0.... new wit... 320 5.50

Min order qty: 10
Minimum order qty: 25pc.  $3.9 each if buy 100pc. 9dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-09-HP5 Minimum order qty: 25pc. $3.9 each if buy 100pc. 9dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-09-HP5 High grade PC polishing, SC/PC(UPC). Attenuatio... new wit... 300 5.50

Min order qty: 25
Minimum order qty: 20pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, premier grade, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Senko P/N: ATN-132-10-JP Minimum order qty: 20pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, premier grade, SC/PC(UPC) - SC/PC(UPC), 1.3/1.55um, Senko P/N: ATN-132-10-JP Attenuation tolarance: Premier grade, 10dB +/-0... new wit... 160 5.50

Min order qty: 20
Minimum order qty: 5pc.  6dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/APC - SC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-06-AP Minimum order qty: 5pc. 6dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/APC - SC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-06-AP Attenuation tolarance: 6dB +/-1dB, doped attenu... new wit... 50 9.00

Min order qty: 5
Minimum order qty: 5pc. $7.6 each if buy 30pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/APC - SC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-10-AP Minimum order qty: 5pc. $7.6 each if buy 30pc. 10dB Fiber adapter with fixed loss, SC/APC - SC/APC, 1.3/1.55um, Seikoh P/N: FA110-10-AP Attenuation tolarance: 10dB +/-1dB, doped atten... new wit... 170 9.50

Min order qty: 5
Min order=4pc. 1.55um C-band and L-band 3-port circulator with 1 SC/PC connector.  JDS P/N: CIRM333WANS01 Min order=4pc. 1.55um C-band and L-band 3-port circulator with 1 SC/PC connector. JDS P/N: CIRM333WANS01 900um-buffer fiber with one SC/PC connector on ... Unused ... 15 185.00

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty = 4pc. 1x8 tree coupler over 1550+/-20nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS P/N: NESG100804201-001 Min order qty = 4pc. 1x8 tree coupler over 1550+/-20nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS P/N: NESG100804201-001 Coupling ratio: 12.5% at each splitting port. ... new in ... 20 38.00

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty = 4pc. 1x8 tree coupler over 1550nm. With MPX and SC/PC fiber connectors. With 7 1x2 3dB couplers. With built-in power monitor. JDS P/N: SWTC0AN7PL21Z Min order qty = 4pc. 1x8 tree coupler over 1550nm. With MPX and SC/PC fiber connectors. With 7 1x2 3dB couplers. With built-in power monitor. JDS P/N: SWTC0AN7PL21Z Coupling ratio: 12.5% at each splitting port. O... new in ... 36 41.00

Min order qty: 4
$23 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty = 10pc. 5%/95% 1x2 coupler over 1510-1590nmum, with 3 SC/SPC connectors. Oplink P/N: SWFC105521206L3 $23 each if buy 20pc. Min order qty = 10pc. 5%/95% 1x2 coupler over 1510-1590nmum, with 3 SC/SPC connectors. Oplink P/N: SWFC105521206L3 Premier grade. 900um-loose-tube SMF pigtails, ... new wit... 70 27.00

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty=4pc. 10%/90% 1x2 tap coupler at 1550nm. With two FC/PC connectors and one LC/PC connector. Low polarization tap coupler. Gould model: 44-20355-10-49680 Min order qty=4pc. 10%/90% 1x2 tap coupler at 1550nm. With two FC/PC connectors and one LC/PC connector. Low polarization tap coupler. Gould model: 44-20355-10-49680 9/125/900um SM fiber with 900um buffer. With FC... new wit... 45 21.00

Min order qty: 4
Min order qty = 4pc. 20%/80% 1x2 coupler over 1310 +/- 40 nm and 1550 +/- 40 nm. SC/APC adapters. Wavelength flattened. KEPTEL/Antec model: 911293-03-01. Gould P/N: 50-10335-20-31890 Min order qty = 4pc. 20%/80% 1x2 coupler over 1310 +/- 40 nm and 1550 +/- 40 nm. SC/APC adapters. Wavelength flattened. KEPTEL/Antec model: 911293-03-01. Gould P/N: 50-10335-20-31890 All SC/APC connectors. Coupling ratio: 20% and ... Good co... 40 32.00

Min order qty: 4
$17 each if buy 80pc. 50%50% AFOP 1x2 3dB ruggedized coupler 1.3/1.55um. Premier grade. With 2 LC/PC connectors and 1 SC/PC connector. AFOP P/N: 812-3150-2EL01. $17 each if buy 80pc. 50%50% AFOP 1x2 3dB ruggedized coupler 1.3/1.55um. Premier grade. With 2 LC/PC connectors and 1 SC/PC connector. AFOP P/N: 812-3150-2EL01. Dual-window wideband DWWBC type. Passband: 1270... New in ... 153 30.00

 Add to Cart 
Min order=4pc. 50%50% AFOP 1x2 3dB ruggedized coupler 1.3/1.55um. Premier grade. With 3 LC/PC connectors. AFOP P/N: 812-3150-2EL04. Min order=4pc. 50%50% AFOP 1x2 3dB ruggedized coupler 1.3/1.55um. Premier grade. With 3 LC/PC connectors. AFOP P/N: 812-3150-2EL04. Dual-window wideband DWWBC type. Passband: 1270... New in ... 20 34.00

Min order qty: 4
$2.6 each if buy 300pc. 0.5%/99.5% 1x2  coupler for 1480nm. E-tek P/N: SMFC4PRJPS210-1 $2.6 each if buy 300pc. 0.5%/99.5% 1x2 coupler for 1480nm. E-tek P/N: SMFC4PRJPS210-1 250um-coating SMF-28 1-meter bare fiber pigtail... New in ... 355 7.80

 Add to Cart 
$9 each if buy 4pc. 1%/99% 1x2 1480nm coupler. JDS P/N: SMFC4PS0CSC03-003 $9 each if buy 4pc. 1%/99% 1x2 1480nm coupler. JDS P/N: SMFC4PS0CSC03-003 with 250um-coating SMF-28 fiber pigtails, witho... new wit... 50 10.00

 Add to Cart 
Min order qty =4. $9 each if buy 20pc. 10%/90% broadband 1x2 coupler 1530 -1630nm. JDS P/N: AC1900H-CSF50. With actual test data Min order qty =4. $9 each if buy 20pc. 10%/90% broadband 1x2 coupler 1530 -1630nm. JDS P/N: AC1900H-CSF50. With actual test data 9/125/250um SMF-28 bare fiber without connectors. new wit... 166 10.70

Min order qty: 4
$4.8 each if buy 40pc. Min order qty=10. 2%/98% 1x2 1550nm coupler. SDO P/N: WBC15S1102B10 $4.8 each if buy 40pc. Min order qty=10. 2%/98% 1x2 1550nm coupler. SDO P/N: WBC15S1102B10 Tap coupling ratio is near 2%. With 250um-coat... new wit... 113 7.00

Min order qty: 10
Min order qty=4. $9 each if buy 10pc. 50%/50% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. P-grade. Without connector. Oplink P/N: DWFC0150P001111 Min order qty=4. $9 each if buy 10pc. 50%/50% wideband 1x2 coupler over 1270-1350nm and 1510-1590nm. P-grade. Without connector. Oplink P/N: DWFC0150P001111 With SMF-28 bare fibers with 250um coating, wit... unused ... 86 10.00

Min order qty: 4
$8 each if buy 4pc. 1%/99% 1x2 coupler around 1590nm L-band, JDS model: SWBCYPS0PRL06-004, ("WB" should mean wideband) $8 each if buy 4pc. 1%/99% 1x2 coupler around 1590nm L-band, JDS model: SWBCYPS0PRL06-004, ("WB" should mean wideband) With SMF-28 250um-coating bare fibers, no conne... new wit... 25 9.00

 Add to Cart 
$9 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty = 10pc. 50%/50% 2x2 wideband coupler over both 1310 and 1550nm windows. P/N: 500002-00, WBC-22-135-P-1 $9 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty = 10pc. 50%/50% 2x2 wideband coupler over both 1310 and 1550nm windows. P/N: 500002-00, WBC-22-135-P-1 250um-coating 9/125um bare SMF pigtails without... new wit... 300 14.00

Min order qty: 10
 
Result pages:   1 2  Next page



 

 

Copyright © 2002-2017 Lightwavestore.com