Shopping Cart
Home
More Goods in old store
Product Catalog
News on goods & shipping
Shipping Info
Payment Instruction
Warranty & Support
PO procedure
About Us
Guide/FAQ

E-Mail: sales@lightwavestore.com    Phone: 1-613-7214921    Fax: 1-613-8289398
  
  Store Product Code, Keyword :    Search   Advanced Search
 
 
     Category
New-released Optical Instrument by Fiberprime
New-Arrived (dual category)
Optic Source Components
Optic Detection Component
Fiber Filter Components
Passive Fiber Components
Fiber/Cable Spools
Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails
Adapters/Connectors/Caps
Optic Modules/Subsystems
Optic Test Instruments
Optical Lab Tools/Parts
Optical Instrument Manual
Electric Instruments/Parts
Newport-like Optics Parts
Wholesale at Low Price
Clearance: You offer a price
Latest-Arrived(not posted)
Goods still in old webstore ...
Service:Add fiber connector
Service:Automatic test setup
Add offline goods or service to cart
Estimate shipping cost only .


     Search by brand name
3M
AACROCOMM
AC Photonics
ACT
Active Optical Networks
ADJUNTAS ELECTRONICS
Adaptec
ACCES i/o-products
ADC
Acterna

Other manufacturers...


     Authentication
Secure login
Register
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


     Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout

     News
Aug 2, 2017
30pc 10Gb O/E Converter, with SMA RF output connector, NTT model MOS42AM have been added to online store. Store Product Code: ODC-Rx-10Gb-010C

Previous news


     Help

Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Page1


  Lightwavestore.com :: Search by brand name :: ADC

  ADC
Sort by:     Sort direction Store Product Code     Arrive-Date     Price     Update-Date     Default    

  Item Description Condition Qty Unit Price (US$) Cart
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 45 meter Fiber jumper by ADC FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 45 meter Fiber jumper by ADC 45-meter, 2mm duplex cable, P/N FPC2-SPFC-45M. ... new 4 20.00

 Add to Cart 
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 5 meter Fiber jumper by ADC FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 5 meter Fiber jumper by ADC 5-meter, 2mm duplex cable, P/N FPC2-SPFC-5M. W... new 4 11.50

 Add to Cart 
MTP/APC(male) - LX5 4-fiber jumper MTP/APC(male) - LX5 4-fiber jumper MTP/APC(male) - LX5 4-fiber jumper. 4 meter. W... used 2 28.00

 Add to Cart 
$1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC $1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC FPC9-ALX5-S-1M, with small factor connectors. T... unused ... 34 2.50

 Add to Cart 
   FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 10 meter by ADC FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 10 meter by ADC UPC connector, Low Loss, 3mm simplex cable. wit... new 81 5.80

 Add to Cart 
12-Fiber SC/UPC 17-meter. P/N: FPM-07/0-M011.17M-46 12-Fiber SC/UPC 17-meter. P/N: FPM-07/0-M011.17M-46 5mm-diameter yellow cable jacket includes twelv... new in ... 4 42.00

 Add to Cart 
ADC 1x3 coupler, you need choose coupling ratios from 20% to 33% options. For both 1.3/1.55um, with SC/APC interfaces, ADC model: VSM-N7A7A3x0A0003 ADC 1x3 coupler, you need choose coupling ratios from 20% to 33% options. For both 1.3/1.55um, with SC/APC interfaces, ADC model: VSM-N7A7A3x0A0003 13 couplers in small enclosure. There is one ... A littl... see details 52.00

 Add to Cart 
5% ADC 2 by 4 tap coupler 1.55/1.3um, w/ passthrough 5% ADC 2 by 4 tap coupler 1.55/1.3um, w/ passthrough two 1 by 2 taps in benchtop, FC/UPC adapters. ... One uni... 2 42.00

 Add to Cart 
ADC 1x2 coupler, you need choose coupling ratio from 10% to 45% options. For both 1.3/1.55um, with SC/APC interfaces, ADC model: VSM-N7A7A2x0A0003 ADC 1x2 coupler, you need choose coupling ratio from 10% to 45% options. For both 1.3/1.55um, with SC/APC interfaces, ADC model: VSM-N7A7A2x0A0003 12 tap couplers in small enclosure. There is ... A littl... see details 26.00

 Add to Cart 
$30/$28 each if buy 2pc or 4pc. 10% ADC 2x4 coupler, for both 1.55/1.3um, SC/UPC $30/$28 each if buy 2pc or 4pc. 10% ADC 2x4 coupler, for both 1.55/1.3um, SC/UPC two 12 taps in benchtop, SC/UPC adapters. With... new in box 45 33.00

 Add to Cart 
$31/$29 if buy 2pc or 4pc, 10%, ADC 2x4 tap coupler, 2 adapters at the back, for both 1.3/1.55um, SC/UPC adapters $31/$29 if buy 2pc or 4pc, 10%, ADC 2x4 tap coupler, 2 adapters at the back, for both 1.3/1.55um, SC/UPC adapters two 12 taps in benchtop, SC/UPC adapters. With... new in box 36 34.00

 Add to Cart 
ADC Manual VOA, SC/APC, with installation instruction sheets ADC Manual VOA, SC/APC, with installation instruction sheets Optic variable attenuator by screw, SC/APC conn... new 1 33.00

 Add to Cart 
 


 
 

Copyright © 2002-2017 Lightwavestore.com