Shopping Cart
Home
More Goods in old store
Product Catalog
News on goods & shipping
Shipping Info
Payment Instruction
Warranty & Support
PO procedure
About Us
Guide/FAQ

E-Mail: sales@lightwavestore.com    Phone: 1-613-7214921    Fax: 1-613-8289398
  
  Store Product Code, Keyword :    Search   Advanced Search
 
Printable version 
 
     Category
New-released Optical Instrument by Fiberpime
New-Arrived (dual category)
Optic Source Components
Optic Detection Component
Fiber Filter Components
Passive Fiber Components
Fiber/Cable Spools
Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails
Adapters/Connectors/Caps
Optic Modules/Subsystems
Optic Test Instruments
Optical Lab Tools/Parts
Optical Instrument Manual
Electric Instruments/Parts
Newport-like Optics Parts
Wholesale at Low Price
Clearance: You offer a price
Latest-Arrived(not posted)
Goods still in old webstore ...
Service:Add fiber connector
Service:Automatic test setup
Add offline goods or service to cart
Estimate shipping cost only .


     Search by brand name
II-VI
3M
AACROCOMM
AC Photonics
ACT
Active Optical Networks
ADJUNTAS ELECTRONICS
Adaptec
ACCES i/o-products
ADC

Other manufacturers...


     Authentication
Secure login
Register
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


     Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout

     News
May 10, 2016
25 new items have been added to online store (voltage controlled variable attenuators, 1x8 couplers, receivers, GFF, 1x2 3dB couplers, 1x8 mux/demux, LC adapters, PMF laser diode, bias tee, Biconic fiber pigtails, FC/APC-FC/APC SMF jumpers).
To find them, click New-Arrived (dual category), click Sort by: Arrive-Date.



Previous news


     Help

Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Page1


  Lightwavestore.com :: Optic Source Components :: 1.3um Digital Lasers :: 1300nm FP laser diode with PD. MRV model: MRLDSP010I-4P. Po=1mW at ~30mA

  1300nm FP laser diode with PD. MRV model: MRLDSP010I-4P. Po=1mW at ~30mA. Store Product Code: OSC-LDS-D1300-008
1300nm FP laser diode with PD. MRV model: MRLDSP010I-4P.  Po=1mW at ~30mA  Store Product Code: OSC-LDS-D1300-008

With 3mm SMF cable FC connector (different from the photo of similar model MRLDFC010), Po=1mW at ~30mA, 4-pin. Test sheet including pin-out info.

PDF datasheet    

Details
 
Quantity2 item(s) available
Condition new with testsheet
Dimensional Weight
(=LxWxH (cm) /6000)
0.10 kg
ManufacturerMRV
Available Discount 2%/3%/4%/5%/6%, if total discountable goods value is $500/$750/$1000/$1250/$1500
Price: US$41.00

Options
 
Select Quantity

 Add to cart 
        

 



 

 

Copyright © 2002-2016 Lightwavestore.com