Shopping Cart
Home
More Goods in old store
Product Catalog
News on goods & shipping
Shipping Info
Payment Instruction
Warranty & Support
PO procedure
About Us
Guide/FAQ

E-Mail: sales@lightwavestore.com    Phone: 1-613-7214921    Fax: 1-613-8289398
  
  Store Product Code, Keyword :    Search   Advanced Search
 
Printable version 
 
     Category
New-released Optical Instrument by Fiberprime
New-Arrived (dual category)
Optic Source Components
Optic Detection Component
Fiber Filter Components
Passive Fiber Components
Fiber/Cable Spools
Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails
Adapters/Connectors/Caps
Optic Modules/Subsystems
Optic Test Instruments
Optical Lab Tools/Parts
Optical Instrument Manual
Electric Instruments/Parts
Newport-like Optics Parts
Wholesale at Low Price
Clearance: You offer a price
Latest-Arrived(not posted)
Goods still in old webstore ...
Service:Add fiber connector
Service:Automatic test setup
Add offline goods or service to cart
Estimate shipping cost only .


     Search by brand name
Emcore
Trak
3M
AACROCOMM
AC Photonics
ACT
Active Optical Networks
ADJUNTAS ELECTRONICS
Adaptec
ACCES i/o-products

Other manufacturers...


     Authentication
Secure login
Register
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


     Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout

     News
Feb 22, 2018
11 new items have been added to online store (very large qty of 1.55um 50mW 14-pin butterfly DFB laser module. JDS model: cqf938/50. Very large qty of of 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), Ortel model: 2860D-C04, or Nortel model: PP-10G)

To find them, click New-Arrived (dual category), click Sort by: Arrive-Date.

Previous news


     Help

Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Page1


  Lightwavestore.com :: Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails :: Non-FC/PC SMF jumpers :: Other Jumpers :: $1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC

  $1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC. Store Product Code: FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-074
$1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC  Store Product Code: FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-074

FPC9-ALX5-S-1M, with small factor connectors. Test sheet label in the photo below is only from a sample.

PDF datasheet    

Details
 
Quantity34 item(s) available
Condition unused in original product box. We will combine ten jumpers into one product case to save shipping, unless you like to pay much higher shipping cost.
Dimensional Weight
(=LxWxH (cm) /6000)
0.06 kg
ManufacturerADC
Price: US$2.50

Options
 
Select Quantity

Quantity :  10-19   20-39   40-59   60-79   80+  
Price: US$2.30 US$2.00 US$1.80 US$1.62 US$1.50


 Add to cart 
        

 

  Detailed images








 



 

 

Copyright © 2002-2018 Lightwavestore.com