Shopping Cart
Home
More Goods in old store
Product Catalog
News on goods & shipping
Shipping Info
Payment Instruction
Warranty & Support
PO procedure
About Us
Guide/FAQ

E-Mail: sales@lightwavestore.com    Phone: 1-613-7214921    Fax: 1 (833) 666-5388
  
  Store Product Code, Keyword :    Search   Advanced Search
 
Printable version 
 
     Category
New-Arrived (dual category)
Optic Source Components
Optic Detection Component
Fiber Filter Components
Passive Fiber Components
Fiber/Cable Spools
Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails
Adapters/Connectors/Caps
Optic Modules/Subsystems
Optic Test Instruments
Optical Lab Tools/Parts
Optical Instrument Manual
Electric Instruments/Parts
Newport-like Optics Parts
Wholesale at Low Price
Clearance: You offer a price
Latest-Arrived(not posted)
Goods still in old webstore ...
Service:Add fiber connector
Service:Automatic test setup
Add offline goods or service to cart
Estimate shipping cost only .
New-released Optical Instrument by Fiberprime


     Search by brand name
Emcore
Trak
3M
AACROCOMM
AC Photonics
ACT
Active Optical Networks
ADJUNTAS ELECTRONICS
Adaptec
ACCES i/o-products

Other manufacturers...


     Authentication
Secure login
Register
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


     Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout

     News
Jul 9, 2018
29 new items have been added to online store (Various dispersion-compensating modules with fiber spools, some were designed as Raman amplifier)
To find them, click New-Arrived (dual category), click Sort by: Arrival Time.

Previous news


     Help

Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Page1


  Lightwavestore.com :: Passive Fiber Components :: Isolator :: Minimum order qty: 10pc. $17.5 ech if buy 200pc. 1550nm isolator. E-tek/JDS P/N: PIFI23AB11100

  Minimum order qty: 10pc. $17.5 ech if buy 200pc. 1550nm isolator. E-tek/JDS P/N: PIFI23AB11100. Store Product Code: OFC-ISO-037C
Minimum order qty: 10pc.  $17.5 ech if buy 200pc. 1550nm isolator. E-tek/JDS P/N: PIFI23AB11100  Store Product Code: OFC-ISO-037C

1550nm polarization-insensitive isolator. 250um-coating without connector. Input and output fiber type: Corning SMF-28. Standard grade. Minimum order qty: 10pc.

PDF datasheet    

Details
 
Quantity289 item(s) available
Condition new in original product case with actual test sheet
Dimensional Weight
(=LxWxH (cm) /6000)
0.30 kg
Manufacturerjds
Price: US$23.00

Options
 
Select Quantity
Min order qty: 10

Quantity :  20-49   50-99   100-199   200+  
Price: US$21.70 US$20.00 US$18.75 US$17.50


 Add to cart 
        

 

  Detailed images










 



 

 

Copyright © 2003-2018 Lightwavestore.com