Shopping Cart
Home
More Goods in old store
Product Catalog
News on goods & shipping
Shipping Info
Payment Instruction
Warranty & Support
PO procedure
About Us
Guide/FAQ

E-Mail: sales@lightwavestore.com    Phone: 1-613-7214921    Fax: 1 (833) 666-5388
  
  Store Product Code, Keyword :    Search   Advanced Search
 
Printable version 
 
     Category
New-Arrived (dual category)
Optic Source Components
Optic Detection Component
Fiber Filter Components
Passive Fiber Components
Fiber/Cable Spools
Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails
Adapters/Connectors/Caps
Optic Modules/Subsystems
Optic Test Instruments
Optical Lab Tools/Parts
Optical Instrument Manual
Electric Instruments/Parts
Newport-like Optics Parts
Wholesale at Low Price
Clearance: You offer a price
Latest-Arrived(not posted)
Goods still in old webstore ...
Service:Add fiber connector
Service:Automatic test setup
Add offline goods or service to cart
Estimate shipping cost only .
New-released Optical Instrument by Fiberprime


     Search by brand name
Emcore
Trak
3M
AACROCOMM
AC Photonics
ACT
Active Optical Networks
ADJUNTAS ELECTRONICS
Adaptec
ACCES i/o-products

Other manufacturers...


     Authentication
Secure login
Register
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


     Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout

     News
Jul 9, 2018
29 new items have been added to online store (Various dispersion-compensating modules with fiber spools, some were designed as Raman amplifier)
To find them, click New-Arrived (dual category), click Sort by: Arrival Time.

Previous news


     Help

Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Page1


  Lightwavestore.com :: Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails :: Multimode fiber jumpers :: Other MMF jumpers :: SC/APC-SC/APC 50/125um 900um-buffered MMF jumper, 4-meter. JDS P/N: J-SUSU-5-004-J1

  SC/APC-SC/APC 50/125um 900um-buffered MMF jumper, 4-meter. JDS P/N: J-SUSU-5-004-J1. Store Product Code: FPC-MMJUMPER-OTHER-051C
SC/APC-SC/APC 50/125um 900um-buffered MMF jumper, 4-meter. JDS P/N: J-SUSU-5-004-J1  Store Product Code: FPC-MMJUMPER-OTHER-051C

900um-buffered simplex jumper, 4-meter. Corning 50/125/900um fiber (fiber core : 50um). You can also cut the jumper to make two fiber pigtails.

PDF datasheet    

Details
 
Quantity115 item(s) available
Condition new in original product bag.
Dimensional Weight
(=LxWxH (cm) /6000)
0.15 kg
ManufacturerSQS
Available Discount 2%/3%/4%/5%/6%/7%/8%/9%/10%, if total discountable goods value is $500/$750/$1000/$1250/$1500/$2000/$2500/$3000/$4000
Price: US$12.00

Options
 
Select Quantity

 Add to cart 
        

 

  Detailed images






 



 

 

Copyright © 2003-2018 Lightwavestore.com