Fiber Connectors

Items: 19 of 9, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue.  Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-126.0. ACC-CONN-001 LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-126.0. Only 2 left in stock LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-126.0. Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$1.60
LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue.  Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125.0 ACC-CONN-002 LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125.0 LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125.0

28

new
  • US$1.30
Minimum order qty: 100pc. LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue.  Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125. ACC-CONN-003C Minimum order qty: 100pc. LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125. Minimum order qty: 100pc. LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125.

900

new
  • US$1.00
LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue.  Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125. ACC-CONN-004C LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125. LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125.

100

new
  • US$1.20
Connector housing kit. It looks partial kit for SC connector. Item code: PC21 ACC-CONN-021C Connector housing kit. It looks partial kit for SC connector. Item code: PC21 Only 1 left in stock Connector housing kit. It looks partial kit for SC connector. Item code: PC21 Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$100.00
100pc of FC/PC connector kit.  3mm Type, 125um SEIKOH GIKEN model: PF33P-D5 ACC-CONN-044D 100pc of FC/PC connector kit. 3mm Type, 125um SEIKOH GIKEN model: PF33P-D5 Only 4 left in stock 100pc of FC/PC connector kit. 3mm Type, 125um SEIKOH GIKEN model: PF33P-D5 Only 4 left in stock

4

new in original product bag
  • US$140.00
FC/PC connector kit.  3mm Type, 125um SEIKOH GIKEN model: PF33P-D5 ACC-CONN-044E FC/PC connector kit. 3mm Type, 125um SEIKOH GIKEN model: PF33P-D5 FC/PC connector kit. 3mm Type, 125um SEIKOH GIKEN model: PF33P-D5

94

new in original product bag
  • US$2.00
Boot for FC/APC connector ACC-CONN-050C Boot for FC/APC connector Boot for FC/APC connector

100

new
  • US$0.40
D4 connector ACC-CONN-060C D4 connector D4 connector

20

new
  • US$1.50
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$1.60
    Only 2 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$2.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare