Clearance: You offer a price

We try to get rid of them to save our space. Price is negotiable. Please feel free to offer a price. More will be listed gradually. They should be also listed in other related category.
Items: 155 of 55, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
Teledyne Tac probe part, P/N: 115427 Clearance-001C Teledyne Tac probe part, P/N: 115427 Only 7 left in stock Teledyne Tac probe part, P/N: 115427 Only 7 left in stock

7

new
  • US$10.00
Automatic lighting control. Unenco model: SOM-1000-A (for I circuit application) Clearance-020C Automatic lighting control. Unenco model: SOM-1000-A (for I circuit application) Automatic lighting control. Unenco model: SOM-1000-A (for I circuit application)

15

looks only slightly used.
  • US$15.00
perkin-elmer horizontal attenuated total reflectance accessory. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Clearance-030C perkin-elmer horizontal attenuated total reflectance accessory. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock perkin-elmer horizontal attenuated total reflectance accessory. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock

1

"used, in perkinelmer product carry case
  • US$170.00
HP 493A - Microwave Amplifier, 4 - 8 GHz EIP-AMP-001 HP 493A - Microwave Amplifier, 4 - 8 GHz Only 3 left in stock HP 493A - Microwave Amplifier, 4 - 8 GHz Only 3 left in stock

3

Used. Power on. No further test has been
  • US$250.00
HP 491C - Microwave Amplifier, 2 - 4 GHz EIP-AMP-001C HP 491C - Microwave Amplifier, 2 - 4 GHz Only 1 left in stock HP 491C - Microwave Amplifier, 2 - 4 GHz Only 1 left in stock

1

Used. Power on. No further test has been
  • US$400.00
The Sonoma 330 broadband amplifier. 20 dB flat gain over 20 kHz to 2 GHz (3dB BW: 10KHz -2.5GHz). With BNC RF interface. EIP-AMP-007C The Sonoma 330 broadband amplifier. 20 dB flat gain over 20 kHz to 2 GHz (3dB BW: 10KHz -2.5GHz). With BNC RF interface. Only 1 left in stock The Sonoma 330 broadband amplifier. 20 dB flat gain over 20 kHz to 2 GHz (3dB BW: 10KHz -2.5GHz). With BNC RF interface. Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. No cable. Verif
  • US$680.00
Antec Laser Link II mainframe for analog CATV. EIP-AMP-010C Antec Laser Link II mainframe for analog CATV. Only 1 left in stock Antec Laser Link II mainframe for analog CATV. Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks good cosmetic condition. Sample wa
  • US$400.00
Dual RF amplifier module for Antec Laser Link II mainframe, 50-870MHz, for analog CATV. Antec model number : LL 870 DUAL AMP EIP-AMP-011C Dual RF amplifier module for Antec Laser Link II mainframe, 50-870MHz, for analog CATV. Antec model number : LL 870 DUAL AMP Dual RF amplifier module for Antec Laser Link II mainframe, 50-870MHz, for analog CATV. Antec model number : LL 870 DUAL AMP

14

Looks good cosmetic condition. We do not
  • US$70.00
Sneeze Guard, Cat No:1601-51.  Cleanroom Accessories from Terra Universal EIP-Environmental-Control-040C Sneeze Guard, Cat No:1601-51. Cleanroom Accessories from Terra Universal Only 1 left in stock Sneeze Guard, Cat No:1601-51. Cleanroom Accessories from Terra Universal Only 1 left in stock

1

looks OK
  • US$20.00
HP GPIB controller card, HP P/N: 27209 EIP-GR-002F HP GPIB controller card, HP P/N: 27209 Only 1 left in stock HP GPIB controller card, HP P/N: 27209 Only 1 left in stock

1

Seems unused. Acquired from bankrupted
  • US$25.00
SX6-DRIVE microtep drive. Provide bipolar 0-6 amps/phase. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. EIP-Other-Equipment-001C SX6-DRIVE microtep drive. Provide bipolar 0-6 amps/phase. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock SX6-DRIVE microtep drive. Provide bipolar 0-6 amps/phase. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock

1

Sell as is. Acquired from bankrupt compa
  • US$400.00
Circular Chart Recorder for Temperature and Humidity. With sensor head. Without power adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. EIP-Other-Equipment-010C Circular Chart Recorder for Temperature and Humidity. With sensor head. Without power adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock Circular Chart Recorder for Temperature and Humidity. With sensor head. Without power adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock

1

Aquired from closed company. Used but lo
  • US$65.00
Circular Chart Recorder for Temperature and Humidity. With sensor head. With power adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. EIP-Other-Equipment-010D Circular Chart Recorder for Temperature and Humidity. With sensor head. With power adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock Circular Chart Recorder for Temperature and Humidity. With sensor head. With power adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock

1

Aquired from closed company. Used but lo
  • US$95.00
Circular Chart Recorder for Temperature and Humidity. With sensor head. Without power adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. EIP-Other-Equipment-011C Circular Chart Recorder for Temperature and Humidity. With sensor head. Without power adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock Circular Chart Recorder for Temperature and Humidity. With sensor head. Without power adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock

1

Aquired from closed company. Used, witho
  • US$45.00
21/18W Fan. 115V input EIP-Other-Parts-001C 21/18W Fan. 115V input Only 1 left in stock 21/18W Fan. 115V input Only 1 left in stock

1

used
  • US$15.00
14W Fan. 115V input. "Sell As Is", "No return" EIP-Other-Parts-002C 14W Fan. 115V input. "Sell As Is", "No return" Only 1 left in stock 14W Fan. 115V input. "Sell As Is", "No return" Only 1 left in stock

1

used. "Sell As Is", "No return"
  • US$9.00
16-port 10Base-T Ethernet Hubs. TRENDnet model: TE-1820 EIP-Other-Parts-010C 16-port 10Base-T Ethernet Hubs. TRENDnet model: TE-1820 Only 1 left in stock 16-port 10Base-T Ethernet Hubs. TRENDnet model: TE-1820 Only 1 left in stock

1

used. Tested working
  • US$20.00
SCANLAB GmbH, RTC2 V1.1, plug-in card for scanner. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. EIP-Other-Parts-020C SCANLAB GmbH, RTC2 V1.1, plug-in card for scanner. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock SCANLAB GmbH, RTC2 V1.1, plug-in card for scanner. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused or like new, without origin
  • US$50.00
Adaptec AHA-2940W PCI-to-Fast SCSI host adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. EIP-Other-Parts-021C Adaptec AHA-2940W PCI-to-Fast SCSI host adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock Adaptec AHA-2940W PCI-to-Fast SCSI host adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks very good cosmetic condition, with
  • US$40.00
11pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.002 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19170.  Original package contails 12pc per box, only 11pc left. EIP-Other-Parts-031C 11pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.002 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19170. Original package contails 12pc per box, only 11pc left. Only 1 left in stock 11pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.002 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19170. Original package contails 12pc per box, only 11pc left. Only 1 left in stock

1

Brand New in the package, only opened fo
  • US$16.00
12pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.003 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19210.  Original package contails 12pc per box, still 12pc left. EIP-Other-Parts-032C 12pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.003 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19210. Original package contails 12pc per box, still 12pc left. Only 1 left in stock 12pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.003 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19210. Original package contails 12pc per box, still 12pc left. Only 1 left in stock

1

Brand New in the package, only opened fo
  • US$17.00
4pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.003 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19210.  Original package contails 12pc per box, only 4pc left. EIP-Other-Parts-032D 4pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.003 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19210. Original package contails 12pc per box, only 4pc left. Only 1 left in stock 4pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.003 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19210. Original package contails 12pc per box, only 4pc left. Only 1 left in stock

1

Brand New in the package, only opened fo
  • US$7.00
12pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.005 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19260.  Original package contails 12pc per box, still 12pc left. EIP-Other-Parts-033C 12pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.005 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19260. Original package contails 12pc per box, still 12pc left. Only 1 left in stock 12pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.005 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19260. Original package contails 12pc per box, still 12pc left. Only 1 left in stock

1

Brand New in the package, only opened fo
  • US$17.00
10pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.005 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19260.  Original package contails 12pc per box, only 10pc left. EIP-Other-Parts-033D 10pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.005 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19260. Original package contails 12pc per box, only 10pc left. Only 1 left in stock 10pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.005 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19260. Original package contails 12pc per box, only 10pc left. Only 1 left in stock

1

Brand New in the package, only opened fo
  • US$14.00
4pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.007 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19309. EIP-Other-Parts-034C 4pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.007 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19309. Only 1 left in stock 4pc Steel Feeler Gage. Thickness: 0.007 inch. Precision Brand UNC No: 19309. Only 1 left in stock

1

Brand New in the package, only opened fo
  • US$7.00
Harmonic power supply module, model: CPS4248-5L Rev B.  Sell 'As Is', No return EIP-POW-MODULE-050C Harmonic power supply module, model: CPS4248-5L Rev B. Sell 'As Is', No return Only 1 left in stock Harmonic power supply module, model: CPS4248-5L Rev B. Sell 'As Is', No return Only 1 left in stock

1

Used, looks ok cosmetic condition. "Sell
  • US$27.00
U/80 shear-tester. Pressure transducer. Model: U80F-7K. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. EIP-Pressure-Tester-002C U/80 shear-tester. Pressure transducer. Model: U80F-7K. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock U/80 shear-tester. Pressure transducer. Model: U80F-7K. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks good. Sell as is. Acquired from ba
  • US$120.00
195 cable with reverse polarity BNC and female SMA connectors. 6-ft. P/N: MCA195RPBNFSMA EIP-RFCABLES-030C 195 cable with reverse polarity BNC and female SMA connectors. 6-ft. P/N: MCA195RPBNFSMA 195 cable with reverse polarity BNC and female SMA connectors. 6-ft. P/N: MCA195RPBNFSMA

35

new in sealed original product bag
  • US$4.00
WJ-2940-003 with one SMA female adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. EIP-RFPARTS-150C WJ-2940-003 with one SMA female adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock WJ-2940-003 with one SMA female adapter. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock

1

looks like new. Sell Às Is. You can retu
  • US$90.00
$0.2 each if buy 20pc. Disposable Wrist Strap EIP-STATIC-CONTROL-001C $0.2 each if buy 20pc. Disposable Wrist Strap $0.2 each if buy 20pc. Disposable Wrist Strap

199

new in bag
  • US$0.30
Themperature controller for oven, with OMEGA Autotune PID Temperature/Process Controller, Model: CN7001R1 EIP-TECI-008C Themperature controller for oven, with OMEGA Autotune PID Temperature/Process Controller, Model: CN7001R1 Only 2 left in stock Themperature controller for oven, with OMEGA Autotune PID Temperature/Process Controller, Model: CN7001R1 Only 2 left in stock

2

Both two sample equipments power on and
  • US$70.00
Telvac K-150 Vacuum System. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. EIP-VACUUM-001C Telvac K-150 Vacuum System. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock Telvac K-150 Vacuum System. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock

1

tested functional. Sell as is. Acquired
  • US$40.00
MTP-MTP 12-fiber MMF 75-meter jumper, Part # 7070-A8445-075M, FPC-MMARRAY-001 MTP-MTP 12-fiber MMF 75-meter jumper, Part # 7070-A8445-075M, Only 2 left in stock MTP-MTP 12-fiber MMF 75-meter jumper, Part # 7070-A8445-075M, Only 2 left in stock

2

new in good packing
  • US$18.00
MTP-MTP 12-fiber MMF 80-meter jumper, Part # 7070-A8445-080M, FPC-MMARRAY-002 MTP-MTP 12-fiber MMF 80-meter jumper, Part # 7070-A8445-080M, Only 5 left in stock MTP-MTP 12-fiber MMF 80-meter jumper, Part # 7070-A8445-080M, Only 5 left in stock

5

new in good packing
  • US$20.00
$1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-074 $1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC $1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC

24

unused in original product box. We will
  • US$2.50
Empty 19-inch metal rack(enclosure), excluding DCM. You can insert dispersion compensating module or other devices. FSC-DCM-700C Empty 19-inch metal rack(enclosure), excluding DCM. You can insert dispersion compensating module or other devices. Only 3 left in stock Empty 19-inch metal rack(enclosure), excluding DCM. You can insert dispersion compensating module or other devices. Only 3 left in stock

3

New without original product packing.
  • US$25.00
Empty metal test box/enclosure without fiber spool FSC-SMF-TESTBOX-026 Empty metal test box/enclosure without fiber spool Only 2 left in stock Empty metal test box/enclosure without fiber spool Only 2 left in stock

2

good
  • US$70.00
newport 431-series NOP-MOTION-005C newport 431-series Only 2 left in stock newport 431-series Only 2 left in stock

2

looks OK
  • US$0.00
25dB SC-SC female-female adapter w/ 25dB, w/bronze sleeve OFC-ATT-CON-027 25dB SC-SC female-female adapter w/ 25dB, w/bronze sleeve 25dB SC-SC female-female adapter w/ 25dB, w/bronze sleeve

221

new
  • US$2.30
fiber jumper with fixed loss of 1dB, by AMP. SC/PC-SC/APC OFC-ATT-FIB-003 fiber jumper with fixed loss of 1dB, by AMP. SC/PC-SC/APC fiber jumper with fixed loss of 1dB, by AMP. SC/PC-SC/APC

64

new
  • US$5.00
fiber jumper with fixed loss of 8dB, by AMP. SC/PC-SC/APC OFC-ATT-FIB-004 fiber jumper with fixed loss of 8dB, by AMP. SC/PC-SC/APC fiber jumper with fixed loss of 8dB, by AMP. SC/PC-SC/APC

62

new
  • US$5.00
fiber jumper with fixed loss of 8dB, by IFT. SC/PC-SCAPC OFC-ATT-FIB-005 fiber jumper with fixed loss of 8dB, by IFT. SC/PC-SCAPC fiber jumper with fixed loss of 8dB, by IFT. SC/PC-SCAPC

115

new
  • US$4.50
6 dB at 1550nm 0.4-meter SC/APC-SC/APC 3mm cable fiber jumper. OFC-ATT-FIB-011C 6 dB at 1550nm 0.4-meter SC/APC-SC/APC 3mm cable fiber jumper. 6 dB at 1550nm 0.4-meter SC/APC-SC/APC 3mm cable fiber jumper.

20

New in product bag
  • US$6.50
Min order qty =2pc. $5.5 each if buy 10pc. ~1% 1x2 coupler around 1.3/1.55um. 2pc per bag. OFC-CPP1x2-007 Min order qty =2pc. $5.5 each if buy 10pc. ~1% 1x2 coupler around 1.3/1.55um. 2pc per bag. Min order qty =2pc. $5.5 each if buy 10pc. ~1% 1x2 coupler around 1.3/1.55um. 2pc per bag.

124

new, packed in pair, without manufacture
  • US$6.30
Automated Stripper cleaver. Model: NT7L30GA. 'Sell As Is', 'no return' OLTP-FIB-CLEAVER-040C Automated Stripper cleaver. Model: NT7L30GA. 'Sell As Is', 'no return' Only 1 left in stock Automated Stripper cleaver. Model: NT7L30GA. 'Sell As Is', 'no return' Only 1 left in stock

1

We tried to cleave a bare fiber(load fib
  • US$35.00
Ribbon fiber stripper, model: 520238. OLTP-FIB-PREP-091C Ribbon fiber stripper, model: 520238. Only 1 left in stock Ribbon fiber stripper, model: 520238. Only 1 left in stock

1

Seems like new, in original prduct case.
  • US$100.00
OC-192 AIM card OMS-OC192-AIM-001 OC-192 AIM card Only 6 left in stock OC-192 AIM card Only 6 left in stock

6

new
  • US$20.00
OC-192 enclosure/frame to hold up to 18 cards, w/ fan units OMS-OC192-bay-002 OC-192 enclosure/frame to hold up to 18 cards, w/ fan units Only 2 left in stock OC-192 enclosure/frame to hold up to 18 cards, w/ fan units Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$30.00
OC-192 enclosure/frame to hold up to 18 cards, w/o fan units OMS-OC192-bay-003 OC-192 enclosure/frame to hold up to 18 cards, w/o fan units Only 2 left in stock OC-192 enclosure/frame to hold up to 18 cards, w/o fan units Only 2 left in stock

2

new or look new
  • US$15.00
OC-192 enclosure/frame to hold up to 18 cards, w/ more parts OMS-OC192-bay-004 OC-192 enclosure/frame to hold up to 18 cards, w/ more parts Only 2 left in stock OC-192 enclosure/frame to hold up to 18 cards, w/ more parts Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$45.00
OC-192 enclosure/shelf loaded with cards, w/ fan units OMS-OC192-bay-005 OC-192 enclosure/shelf loaded with cards, w/ fan units Only 1 left in stock OC-192 enclosure/shelf loaded with cards, w/ fan units Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$0.00
fan unit, contain 2 fans per unit, require -48 power supply OMS-OC192-FAN-001 fan unit, contain 2 fans per unit, require -48 power supply fan unit, contain 2 fans per unit, require -48 power supply

30

new
  • US$8.00
OC-192 SP card OMS-OC192-SP-001 OC-192 SP card OC-192 SP card

20

new
  • US$20.00
ANDO AQ-1720 Optical FiberOptic Analyzer with 1.3um single-mode fiber plug-in module AQ1723. OTDR OTI-OTDR-002C ANDO AQ-1720 Optical FiberOptic Analyzer with 1.3um single-mode fiber plug-in module AQ1723. OTDR Only 1 left in stock ANDO AQ-1720 Optical FiberOptic Analyzer with 1.3um single-mode fiber plug-in module AQ1723. OTDR Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber length and fiber loss tested well
  • US$139.00
detector with PCB (SID-443840), with ST fiber adapter , with tone out, with HM91AZ SMT OTI-Rx-017C detector with PCB (SID-443840), with ST fiber adapter , with tone out, with HM91AZ SMT Only 1 left in stock detector with PCB (SID-443840), with ST fiber adapter , with tone out, with HM91AZ SMT Only 1 left in stock

1

Look great.
  • US$0.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$6.30

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$2.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$25.00
    Only 3 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$18.00
    Only 2 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare