Previous image
FC/APC-FC/APC 3mm 62.5/125um MMF jumper, 5-meter. JDS P/N: J-FAFA-1-005-J1
Next image
Zoom image

FC/APC-FC/APC 3mm 62.5/125um MMF jumper, 5-meter. JDS P/N: J-FAFA-1-005-J1


Not rated yet
62.5/125um simplex jumper ("62.5/125um" is marked on the cable), 5-meter. 3mm Siecor cable.
In stock (32 items available)
  • US$15.00
Qty:  
Add a different product to compare
    CONDITION:
    unused

  • DIM Weight
    0.2400 kg
  • Store Part No.
    FPC-MMJUMPER-OTHER-021C
Global Discount Details:

This product is qualified for global discount. The subtotal below is only for global discount enabled products

Subtotal Discount
From $500 2 %
From $750 3 %
From $1000 4 %
From $1250 5 %
From $1500 6 %
From $1750 7 %
From $2000 8 %
From $2500 9 %
From $3000 10 %
  • Manufacturers
    • Manufacturer
      jds
Customer reviews
Please sign in to add review
There are no comments yet. Be the first to leave a comment

We deliver worldwide mostly by Fedex air. Fedex priority: next day to USA, 1-3 day to other countries; Fedex economy: 2 day to USA, 2-5 day to other countries. 

In Canada domestic shipping, we use UPS, Canada Post, or purolator express.

Same day shipping (Exception: Following categories: Passive Fiber Components, Fiber/Cable Spools, Part of Fiber Filter Components, Part of Fiber Patchcords/Pigtails, are in new location. We will ship in 0-2 days.)

We accept the following payment methods:Image result for visa mastercard discover logo, check, wire transfer for large order, paypal for small order, etc.

Customers who bought this product also bought
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$20.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$70.00
    Only 7 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$11.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$12.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$12.00
    Only 2 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$12.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$6.70

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$12.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare