Multi-Fiber Cable, Connectorized

With connectors at both ends. Multiple 3mm-cables within thick jacket, single-mode fiber, fiber fanout, made by Coring/Siecor.
Items: 14 of 4, per page
Store Part No. Product name   Price  
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-079D LC/PC-SC/PC 17-meter 8-fiber cabled jumper Only 4 left in stock
  • US$28.00
FSC-MFCC-001 4-fiber 25-ft FC/UPC-FC/UPC cables, by Siecor Only 8 left in stock
  • US$21.00
FSC-MFCC-002 16-fiber 25-feet FC/UPC-FC/UPC cables, by Siecor
  • US$50.00
FSC-MFCC-003 16-Fiber FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM FAN-out, about 23-meter long Only 4 left in stock
  • US$90.00