Multi-Fiber Cable, Connectorized

With connectors at both ends. Multiple 3mm-cables within thick jacket, single-mode fiber, fiber fanout, made by Coring/Siecor.
Items: 14 of 4, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
LC/PC-SC/PC 17-meter 8-fiber cabled jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-079D LC/PC-SC/PC 17-meter 8-fiber cabled jumper Only 4 left in stock

4

new
  • US$28.00
16-Fiber FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM FAN-out, about 23-meter long FSC-MFCC-003 16-Fiber FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM FAN-out, about 23-meter long Only 4 left in stock

4

unused
  • US$90.00
4-fiber 25-ft FC/UPC-FC/UPC cables, by Siecor FSC-MFCC-001 4-fiber 25-ft FC/UPC-FC/UPC cables, by Siecor Only 8 left in stock

8

new in product box
  • US$21.00
16-fiber 25-feet FC/UPC-FC/UPC cables, by Siecor FSC-MFCC-002 16-fiber 25-feet FC/UPC-FC/UPC cables, by Siecor

15

new in product case
  • US$50.00