Multi-Fiber Cable Pigtails

Multiple 3mm-cables within thick jacket, with FC/UPC or SC/UPC connector at one end, single-mode fiber, fiber fanout, made by Coring/Siecor.
Items: 11 of 1, per page
SKU Product name   Price  
FSC-MFCP-010 12-Fiber SC/UPC 17-meter. P/N: FPM-07/0-M011.17M-46 Only 4 left in stock
  • US$42.00