Nonzero Dispersion-shifted SM Fiber Spool

Nonzero Dispersion-Shifted Fiber (ITU-T G.655) includes Lucent truewave fiber and Corning LEAF fiber.
Items: 127 of 27, per page
SKU Product name   Price  
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-025C 24km Lucent truewave-plus fiber spool. With FC/APC connectors Only 1 left in stock
  • US$530.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-045C 37.29km Lucent Truewave-RS fiber spool. With 2 SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock
  • US$770.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-046C 36km Lucent Truewave-RS fiber spool. Tested fiber length is from 35.956km to 36.678km. With 2 SC/PC connectors Only 2 left in stock
  • US$737.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-047C 35.33km Lucent Truewave-RS fiber spool. With 2 SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock
  • US$718.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-048C 34.66km Lucent Truewave-RS fiber spool. With 2 SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock
  • US$705.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-005E 10km to 18km Lucent truewave-RS fiber spool.
  • US$330.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-007C 12km, 13km, 15km, or 20km Lucent Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. Without fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DXC"
  • US$310.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-007D 15km to 20km Lucent Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. Without fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DXC". New
  • US$426.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-070C 52.363km Lucent Truewave-plus fiber spool. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$1030.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-072C 56.32km Lucent Truewave-plus fiber spool. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$1120.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-006J 25.278km or 30.275km Lucent/AT&T Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. With FC/PC fiber connectors. "UFO" Fiber. With actual dispersion test data.
  • US$640.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-006K 25km or 30km Lucent/AT&T Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. Without fiber connectors. 'UFO' Fiber. Without actual dispersion test data.
  • US$520.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-007E 22.364km Lucent Truewave '-' fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. With FC/PC fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DXC". Without actual dispersion test data. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$530.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-009C 25.06km Lucent Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. Without fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DXD". New Only 2 left in stock
  • US$665.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-009D 25.084km Lucent Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. With actual dispersion test data. With 2 FC/PC fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DXD". Only 1 left in stock
  • US$710.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-009F 25.1km Lucent Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. Without fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DXD".
  • US$623.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-009L 17.896km Lucent Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. Without fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DXB". New Only 1 left in stock
  • US$430.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-009M 25.823km Lucent Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. With actual dispersion test data. With 2 FC/PC fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DXB". Only 1 left in stock
  • US$655.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-009N 25.496km Lucent Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. With actual dispersion test data. With 2 FC/PC fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DXB". Only 1 left in stock
  • US$641.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-009P 17.914km Lucent Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. With 2 FC/PC fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DXB". Only 1 left in stock
  • US$430.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-009Q 20.388km or 16.411km Lucent Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. Without fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DXB". Only 1 left in stock
  • US$430.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-009R 14km to 30km Lucent Truewave "-" fiber spool. With negative dispersion around 1550nm. Without fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DXB". Fiber is broken at several places from external or internal fiber end of spool. 'Sell As Is', 'No Return'
  • US$90.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-089C 24.427km Lucent Truewave AT&T or Truewave classic fiber spool. With small positive dispersion around 1550nm. With actual dispersion test data. With 2 FC/PC fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DEB". Only 1 left in stock
  • US$590.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-090C 15.933km Lucent Truewave AT&T or Truewave classic fiber spool. With small positive dispersion around 1550nm. With 2 FC/PC fiber connectors. Fiber ID number ending with "DEB". Only 1 left in stock
  • US$410.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-045E 37.128km Lucent Truewave-RS fiber spool. With 2 SC/PC connectors. With plastic film over fiber roll, in original full fiber length Only 1 left in stock
  • US$790.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-045F 37.120km Lucent Truewave-RS fiber spool. With 2 SC/PC connectors. With plastic film over fiber roll, in original full fiber length Only 1 left in stock
  • US$825.00
FSC-NZDSF-SPOOL-045G 37.084km Lucent Truewave-RS fiber spool. With 2 SC/PC connectors. With plastic film over fiber roll, in original full fiber length Only 1 left in stock
  • US$810.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$90.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$770.00
    Only 1 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$330.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$310.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare