PM Fiber

Polarization-maintaining (PM) Fiber spools
Items: 131 of 31, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
About 205-meter C-band PM Erbium Doped Fiber. INO model: Er 506. FSC-EDF-400C About 205-meter C-band PM Erbium Doped Fiber. INO model: Er 506.
See product page
Very good cosmetic contion.
  • US$1536.00
About 52-meter C-band PM Erbium Doped Fiber. INO model: Er 407 Price is for one spool/roll FSC-EDF-401C About 52-meter C-band PM Erbium Doped Fiber. INO model: Er 407 Price is for one spool/roll

0

Very good cosmetic contion. Price is for
  • US$453.49
456-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.13-P-7/125-UV/UV-400. designed for 1.3um, but also used for 1.55um FSC-PMF-SPOOL-001 456-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.13-P-7/125-UV/UV-400. designed for 1.3um, but also used for 1.55um

0

new
  • US$1600.00
433-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.13-P-7/125-UV/UV-400. designed for 1.3um, but also used for 1.55um FSC-PMF-SPOOL-004C 433-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.13-P-7/125-UV/UV-400. designed for 1.3um, but also used for 1.55um

0

great
  • US$1500.00
Reserved for Korean buyer Harry only. 500-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.13-P-7/125-UV/UV-400. designed for 1.3um, but also used for 1.55um FSC-PMF-SPOOL-005C Reserved for Korean buyer Harry only. 500-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.13-P-7/125-UV/UV-400. designed for 1.3um, but also used for 1.55um

0

unused and looks new. With actual test s
  • US$1774.00
Near 100-meter 1310nm PM bare Fiber. Corning specialty fiber type: PM 1310/400. P/N: 035613000. Designed for 1.3um, but also used for 1.55um. FSC-PMF-SPOOL-006C Near 100-meter 1310nm PM bare Fiber. Corning specialty fiber type: PM 1310/400. P/N: 035613000. Designed for 1.3um, but also used for 1.55um.

0

looks new.
  • US$350.00
290, 370, 420, 450, 480, or 500-meter Fujikura Panda PM bare Fiber, SM.13-P-7/125-UV/UV-400. Designed for 1.3um, but can be also used for 1.55um FSC-PMF-SPOOL-007C 290, 370, 420, 450, 480, or 500-meter Fujikura Panda PM bare Fiber, SM.13-P-7/125-UV/UV-400. Designed for 1.3um, but can be also used for 1.55um
See product page
New in product pack. With actual manufac
  • US$1363.00
Lower price for longer length. Fujikura Panda PM bare Fiber, SM.13-P-7/125-UV/UV-400. Designed for 1.3um, but can be also used for 1.55um. Price is for one meter. FSC-PMF-SPOOL-007D Lower price for longer length. Fujikura Panda PM bare Fiber, SM.13-P-7/125-UV/UV-400. Designed for 1.3um, but can be also used for 1.55um. Price is for one meter.

0

Fiber will be removed from original 500m
  • US$5.95
Lower price for longer length. Fujikura Panda PM bare Fiber, SM.13-P-7/125-UV/UV-400. Designed for 1.3um, but can be also used for 1.55um. Price is for one meter. FSC-PMF-SPOOL-007E Lower price for longer length. Fujikura Panda PM bare Fiber, SM.13-P-7/125-UV/UV-400. Designed for 1.3um, but can be also used for 1.55um. Price is for one meter.

420

Fiber will be removed from original 500m
  • US$5.95
470-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.15-P-8/125-UV/UV-400. Designed for 1.55um FSC-PMF-SPOOL-010C 470-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.15-P-8/125-UV/UV-400. Designed for 1.55um

0

Looks new. With actual test sheet. Fiber
  • US$1650.00
150-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250(200KPSI). designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only. FSC-PMF-SPOOL-020C 150-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250(200KPSI). designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only.

0

great. only 150-meter left. Without actu
  • US$625.00
~160-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250(200KPSI). designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only. FSC-PMF-SPOOL-021C ~160-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250(200KPSI). designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only.

0

great. Without actual test sheet.
  • US$660.00
350-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250 (200KPSI). Designed for 980nm.  Test sheet photo is from sold spool only. FSC-PMF-SPOOL-021D 350-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250 (200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only.

0

believe it is unused. The fiber length w
  • US$1230.00
360-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250 (200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only. Note: this is reserved for ELECTRO-OPTICS TECHNOLOGY FSC-PMF-SPOOL-021E 360-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250 (200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only. Note: this is reserved for ELECTRO-OPTICS TECHNOLOGY

0

believe it is unused. The fiber length w
  • US$1265.00
380-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250 (200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only. FSC-PMF-SPOOL-021F 380-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250 (200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only.

0

believe it is unused. The fiber length w
  • US$1333.00
410-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250 (200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only. FSC-PMF-SPOOL-021G 410-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250 (200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only.

0

believe it is unused. The fiber length w
  • US$1437.00
440-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250(200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only. FSC-PMF-SPOOL-022C 440-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250(200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only.

0

believe it is unused. The fiber length i
  • US$1540.00
470-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250 (200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only. FSC-PMF-SPOOL-023C 470-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250 (200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only.

0

believe it is unused. The fiber length i
  • US$1645.00
500-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250 (200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only. FSC-PMF-SPOOL-024C 500-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM.98-P-6/125-UV/UV-250 (200KPSI). Designed for 980nm. Test sheet photo is from sold spool only.

0

believe it is unused. The fiber length w
  • US$1750.00
200-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM85-P-5/125-UV/UV4000. Designed for 0.85um wavelength FSC-PMF-SPOOL-100C 200-meter Fujikura PM bare Fiber, SM85-P-5/125-UV/UV4000. Designed for 0.85um wavelength Only 1 left in stock

1

looks great
  • US$800.00
1065-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-200C 1065-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103

0

Brand new in sealed product pack (origin
  • US$963.75
$860 each if buy 4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-99-0102 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-201C $860 each if buy 4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-99-0102 Only 7 left in stock

7

Brand new in sealed product pack. We ver
  • US$933.38
$860 each if buy 4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-201D $860 each if buy 4pc. 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 Only 5 left in stock

5

Brand new in sealed product pack. We ver
  • US$933.38
750-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-202C 750-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 Only 1 left in stock

1

Brand new in sealed product pack. Price
  • US$740.14
745-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-99-0102 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-203C 745-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-99-0102 Only 1 left in stock

1

Brand new in sealed product pack. Price
  • US$735.04
715-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-204C 715-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103

0

Brand new in sealed product pack. Price
  • US$705.71
705-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-205C 705-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 Only 1 left in stock

1

Brand new in sealed product pack. Price
  • US$695.51
680-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-206C 680-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103

0

Brand new in sealed product pack. Price
  • US$670.65
675-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-207C 675-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103

0

Brand new in sealed product pack. Price
  • US$666.19
1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. Internal end of fiber is not accessible.  3M P/N: CS-98-3103 FSC-PMF-SPOOL-208C 1100-meter 980nm Polarization-Maintaining Single-Mode Optical Fiber. Internal end of fiber is not accessible. 3M P/N: CS-98-3103

0

New in sealed product pack, but internal
  • US$760.00
About 95-meter PM bare Fiber. Operating wavelength: 1300-1550nm. Fibercore model: HB1250. FSC-PMF-SPOOL-400C About 95-meter PM bare Fiber. Operating wavelength: 1300-1550nm. Fibercore model: HB1250.

0

Good cosmetic condition. Original 100 me
  • US$380.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$5.95

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$1536.00
    Only 1 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$933.38
    Only 7 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$1363.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare