SM Fiber Cable Spool

Items: 111 of 11, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
32pc 900-um buffered 18cm-long SM fiber at one end, with 78cm-long 32-fiber ribbon at the other side FPC-SMARRAY-500C 32pc 900-um buffered 18cm-long SM fiber at one end, with 78cm-long 32-fiber ribbon at the other side Only 4 left in stock

4

new in original product bag
  • US$15.00
900um-buffer Fiber designed for 980nm FSC-CABLE-SPOOL-001 900um-buffer Fiber designed for 980nm

0

good cosmetic condition.
  • US$45.00
500-meter  1.6mm-cabled SMF, by Lucent FSC-CABLE-SPOOL-003 500-meter 1.6mm-cabled SMF, by Lucent

0

good cosmetic condition. We verified red
  • US$110.00
~82-meter SMF fiber, 900um buffer. FIS P/N: S09TB01CRB. With FC/UPC connector at one end FSC-CABLE-SPOOL-010C ~82-meter SMF fiber, 900um buffer. FIS P/N: S09TB01CRB. With FC/UPC connector at one end

0

great
  • US$55.00
2km SMF fiber, 900um buffer. FIS P/N: N3YYS2000FIS. With SC/PC connector at each end FSC-CABLE-SPOOL-011C 2km SMF fiber, 900um buffer. FIS P/N: N3YYS2000FIS. With SC/PC connector at each end

0

great
  • US$150.00
100-meter SMF fiber, 3mm cable. With SC/PC connector at each end. FSC-CABLE-SPOOL-012C 100-meter SMF fiber, 3mm cable. With SC/PC connector at each end. Only 2 left in stock

2

great
  • US$100.00
1km SMF-28 fiber, 900um buffer. FSC-CABLE-SPOOL-013C 1km SMF-28 fiber, 900um buffer.

0

like new
  • US$60.00
2.021km SMF fiber within 900um buffer. with two FC/APC connectors. FSC-CABLE-SPOOL-014C 2.021km SMF fiber within 900um buffer. with two FC/APC connectors.

0

looks great. Fiber loss and fiber length
  • US$180.00
About 5km SMF fiber within 900um buffer. Fiber is broken near internal end, so you cannot use it for transmission test.  With two FC/APC connectors. 'Sell As Is', no return FSC-CABLE-SPOOL-015C About 5km SMF fiber within 900um buffer. Fiber is broken near internal end, so you cannot use it for transmission test. With two FC/APC connectors. 'Sell As Is', no return

0

Fiber is broken near internal end, so yo
  • US$65.00
9/125um SM ribbon fiber, 1.1 meter,  18-fiber ribbon. Price is for one piece of 1.1-meter ribbon FSC-SMF-RIBBON-100 9/125um SM ribbon fiber, 1.1 meter, 18-fiber ribbon. Price is for one piece of 1.1-meter ribbon

75

new
  • US$5.00
9/125um SM ribbon fiber, 1.1 meter,  32-fiber ribbon. Price is for one piece of 1.1-meter ribbon FSC-SMF-RIBBON-101 9/125um SM ribbon fiber, 1.1 meter, 32-fiber ribbon. Price is for one piece of 1.1-meter ribbon

85

new
  • US$8.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$5.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$150.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare