SMF for Special Wavelength

Items: 111 of 11, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
CS980 900um-buffered fiber. FC/APC - FC/PC about 1-meter simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002N CS980 900um-buffered fiber. FC/APC - FC/PC about 1-meter simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. Only 1 left in stock

1

New.
  • US$20.00
1032-meter 980-nm photonic fiber, SpecTran P/N:BF04860-02 FSC-SPESWL-010C 1032-meter 980-nm photonic fiber, SpecTran P/N:BF04860-02 Only 1 left in stock

1

unused with full length
  • US$480.00
2000-meter Corning PureMode HI 1060 Engineered fiber, single mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. FSC-SPESWL-022C 2000-meter Corning PureMode HI 1060 Engineered fiber, single mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. Only 9 left in stock

9

new with full original spool length. Ori
  • US$1550.00
2000-meter Corning PureMode HI 1060 Engineered fiber, single mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. Slightly used. FSC-SPESWL-022D 2000-meter Corning PureMode HI 1060 Engineered fiber, single mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. Slightly used. Only 1 left in stock

1

Slightly used, original plastic wrap ove
  • US$1450.00
1000-meter Corning PureMode HI 1060 Engineered fiber, single mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. FSC-SPESWL-023C 1000-meter Corning PureMode HI 1060 Engineered fiber, single mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. Only 7 left in stock

7

new with full original spool length. Ori
  • US$870.00
1000-meter Corning PureMode HI 1060 Engineered fiber, single mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. Slightly used. FSC-SPESWL-023D 1000-meter Corning PureMode HI 1060 Engineered fiber, single mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. Slightly used. Only 1 left in stock

1

Slightly used, original plastic wrap ove
  • US$700.00
2000-meter Corning PureMode HI 980 Engineered fiber, single-mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. FSC-SPESWL-025C 2000-meter Corning PureMode HI 980 Engineered fiber, single-mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. Only 2 left in stock

2

great
  • US$870.00
5000-meter Corning PureMode HI 980 Engineered fiber, single-mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. FSC-SPESWL-026C 5000-meter Corning PureMode HI 980 Engineered fiber, single-mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. Only 1 left in stock

1

new with full original spool length. Ori
  • US$1900.00
2000-meter Corning PureMode HI 980 Engineered fiber, single-mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. FSC-SPESWL-026D 2000-meter Corning PureMode HI 980 Engineered fiber, single-mode fiber for 980nm pump laser application. Only 5 left in stock

5

new with full original spool length. Ori
  • US$1000.00
872-meter 980-nm photonic fiber,  OFS P/N: BF05635-02 FSC-SPESWL-030C 872-meter 980-nm photonic fiber, OFS P/N: BF05635-02 Only 1 left in stock

1

new and not opened.
  • US$550.00
About 12-meter Corning Flexcore 1060nm fiber.  'Sell As Is', 'No return' FSC-SPESWL-090C About 12-meter Corning Flexcore 1060nm fiber. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks good. 'Sell As Is', 'No return'
  • US$20.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$870.00
    Only 7 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$1550.00
    Only 9 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare