Standard SM Fiber Spool

Standard Single-mode bare fiber spool: 250um-coating bare single-mode fiber spool in drum. Standard (conventional) SM fiber. The zero dispersion is near 1.3um. It includes Nondispersion-Shifted Fiber (ITU-T G.652), 1550-nm Loss-Minimized Fiber (ITU-T G.654), and Low Water Peak Nondispersion-Shifted Fiber (ITU-T G.652.C).
Items: 180 of 80, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
OFS positive dispersion compensation trimming module for any band. It provides dispersion similar to about 18km standard SM fiber. About +287 ps/nm at 1550nm. OFS TYPE: DK-18-P (DK+18) FSC-DCM-104C OFS positive dispersion compensation trimming module for any band. It provides dispersion similar to about 18km standard SM fiber. About +287 ps/nm at 1550nm. OFS TYPE: DK-18-P (DK+18) Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product pack, with manuf
  • US$410.00
9/125um SM ribbon fiber, 1.1 meter,  18-fiber ribbon. Price is for one piece of 1.1-meter ribbon FSC-SMF-RIBBON-100 9/125um SM ribbon fiber, 1.1 meter, 18-fiber ribbon. Price is for one piece of 1.1-meter ribbon

75

new
  • US$5.00
9/125um SM ribbon fiber, 1.1 meter,  32-fiber ribbon. Price is for one piece of 1.1-meter ribbon FSC-SMF-RIBBON-101 9/125um SM ribbon fiber, 1.1 meter, 32-fiber ribbon. Price is for one piece of 1.1-meter ribbon

85

new
  • US$8.00
0.62km SMF bare fiber spool, with one SC/PC connector and another unknown-type connector FSC-SMF-SPOOL-017D 0.62km SMF bare fiber spool, with one SC/PC connector and another unknown-type connector Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks good cosmetic condition. With orig
  • US$78.00
0.62km SMF bare fiber spool, with one SC/PC connector and another unknown-type connector FSC-SMF-SPOOL-017E 0.62km SMF bare fiber spool, with one SC/PC connector and another unknown-type connector Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks good cosmetic condition. With orig
  • US$82.00
0.077km to 5.22km bare SM fiber spool. Total 52 spools. Reduced Bend Sensitivity Fiber(Low loss at small fiber loop). Nortel fiber type: RB02a. Compatible with SMF-28. Tested zero dispersion wavelength: 1318.67nm on sample. From $48 to $145 per spool FSC-SMF-SPOOL-029D 0.077km to 5.22km bare SM fiber spool. Total 52 spools. Reduced Bend Sensitivity Fiber(Low loss at small fiber loop). Nortel fiber type: RB02a. Compatible with SMF-28. Tested zero dispersion wavelength: 1318.67nm on sample. From $48 to $145 per spool
See product page
Brand new, the two fiber ends are still
  • US$195.00
9.36km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two LC/PC connectors. 'Sell As Is' FSC-SMF-SPOOL-054C 9.36km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two LC/PC connectors. 'Sell As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

There is large crack at the top of drum
  • US$290.00
9.35km or 9.365km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two SC/PC connectors. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-054D 9.35km or 9.365km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two SC/PC connectors.
See product page
Fiber roll is in good condition. Fiber l
  • US$339.00
10.556km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two LC/PC connectors. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-063H 10.556km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two LC/PC connectors. Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in ok condition. Fiber los
  • US$337.00
16.10km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-076C 16.10km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$520.00
18.96km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-078K 18.96km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll is i
  • US$558.00
20.091km standard SMF bare fiber spool, older model than SMF-28, with two FC/APC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-079C 20.091km standard SMF bare fiber spool, older model than SMF-28, with two FC/APC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks good cosmetic condition. Fiber len
  • US$420.00
20.56km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/UPC connectors. Loss is slightly higher than normal (4.6dB) FSC-SMF-SPOOL-082E 20.56km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/UPC connectors. Loss is slightly higher than normal (4.6dB) Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll is n
  • US$570.00
20.56km SMF-28e bare fiber spool, with two FC/APC connectors. There is extra bending loss involved FSC-SMF-SPOOL-094C 20.56km SMF-28e bare fiber spool, with two FC/APC connectors. There is extra bending loss involved Only 1 left in stock

1

Used. There is extra bending involved, s
  • US$520.00
19.85km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-095D 19.85km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in good condition. Fiber l
  • US$582.00
20.6km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-096C 20.6km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. There is a crac
  • US$615.00
19.85km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/APC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-096E 19.85km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/APC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll is i
  • US$587.00
20.56km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-098D 20.56km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll is i
  • US$610.00
20.56km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-099C 20.56km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber loss
  • US$600.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool with one SC/PC connector and one FC/APC connector FSC-SMF-SPOOL-153G 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool with one SC/PC connector and one FC/APC connector Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll is n
  • US$680.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/APC connectors in 3mm cable. Loss is higher than new version, but still meets old specification. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-158C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/APC connectors in 3mm cable. Loss is higher than new version, but still meets old specification. Only 1 left in stock

1

Used, good cosmetic condition. Fiber spo
  • US$635.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors in 900um buffer. Loss is higher than new version, but still meets old specification. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-159C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors in 900um buffer. Loss is higher than new version, but still meets old specification. Only 1 left in stock

1

Used. Fiber spool loss is tested as 7.14
  • US$520.00
25.023km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors in 900um buffer. Low loss. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-160C 25.023km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors in 900um buffer. Low loss. Only 1 left in stock

1

Used. Fiber spool loss is tested as 5.19
  • US$675.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Brand new FSC-SMF-SPOOL-162C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Brand new Only 9 left in stock

9

Brand new, never used, with wrap over fi
  • US$635.00
Min order qty=4. 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Brand new. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-162D Min order qty=4. 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Brand new. Only 4 left in stock

4

Brand new, never used, with wrap over fi
  • US$620.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Like new FSC-SMF-SPOOL-162E 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Like new Only 1 left in stock

1

Like new, with wrap over fiber roll(see
  • US$570.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-162F 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. With parti
  • US$545.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors.  Internal end is not accessible FSC-SMF-SPOOL-162K 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, without fiber connectors. Internal end is not accessible Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. With wrap
  • US$410.00
25.27km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors. Internal end shows high bending loss FSC-SMF-SPOOL-163C 25.27km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors. Internal end shows high bending loss Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$275.00
25.246km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-163D 25.246km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors. Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$610.00
25.298km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with one LC/PC connector FSC-SMF-SPOOL-163K 25.298km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with one LC/PC connector Only 1 left in stock

1

used cosmetic condition. Fiber attenuati
  • US$595.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-164C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors Only 2 left in stock

2

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$665.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-166C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. There is a smal
  • US$670.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-167C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. There are few s
  • US$665.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-168C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors Only 2 left in stock

2

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$635.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-169C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$648.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-169D 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll is i
  • US$655.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors. Fiber spool loss (6.10dB) is a little higher than expected  since this spool uses old specfication FSC-SMF-SPOOL-169E 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors. Fiber spool loss (6.10dB) is a little higher than expected since this spool uses old specfication Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll is i
  • US$590.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with one SC/PC connector FSC-SMF-SPOOL-169U 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with one SC/PC connector Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll is i
  • US$610.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-171C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Fiber loss is v
  • US$628.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/APC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-172D 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/APC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. There are few s
  • US$675.00
25.35km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two FC/APC connectors. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-174K 25.35km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two FC/APC connectors. Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$695.00
25.26m SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two FC/APC connectors. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-174L 25.26m SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two FC/APC connectors. Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll is i
  • US$690.00
25.05m SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two FC/APC connectors. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-174M 25.05m SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two FC/APC connectors. Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in good condition. With ha
  • US$690.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/APC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-174P 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/APC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$685.00
25.23km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-175C 25.23km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. There is a
  • US$675.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-176C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. There are small
  • US$685.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-177C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. There are some
  • US$675.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-178C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. There are
  • US$675.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-179C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. There is a larg
  • US$665.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-180C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. There is a
  • US$655.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-181C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. SMF-28 pro
  • US$605.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-182C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$622.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-186C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll is i
  • US$670.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-186D 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$639.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-186E 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in good condition. With ha
  • US$639.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-187C 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$655.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-187D 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in good condition. With ha
  • US$640.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-187E 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll is i
  • US$650.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-187F 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in good condition. With ha
  • US$640.00
25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-187G 25.26km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$650.00
25km Lucent standard fiber spool. Mode-field-diameter meet standard specification FSC-SMF-SPOOL-350C 25km Lucent standard fiber spool. Mode-field-diameter meet standard specification Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber is some kind of loose around exter
  • US$560.00
25.9km Lucent Matched-Cladding standard SM fiber spool. 8.3/125/245 um. Fiber type: MC-SM. Lucent P/N: LUC25MCSMA FSC-SMF-SPOOL-351C 25.9km Lucent Matched-Cladding standard SM fiber spool. 8.3/125/245 um. Fiber type: MC-SM. Lucent P/N: LUC25MCSMA Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. With plast
  • US$610.00
25.8km Lucent standard SM fiber spool. It is Matched-Cladding standard SM Fiber, type: MC-SM. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-351D 25.8km Lucent standard SM fiber spool. It is Matched-Cladding standard SM Fiber, type: MC-SM. Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. With plast
  • US$610.00
3.6km to 26km Lucent/AT&T standard SM bare fiber spool. Low attenuation. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-360C 3.6km to 26km Lucent/AT&T standard SM bare fiber spool. Low attenuation.
See product page
Good cosmetic condition, fiber roll look
  • US$600.00
30.9km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-372C 30.9km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in good condition. With ha
  • US$870.00
30.87km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-373C 30.87km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in good condition. Fiber l
  • US$855.00
34.41km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with one SC/PC and one LC/PC connector FSC-SMF-SPOOL-374C 34.41km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with one SC/PC and one LC/PC connector Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. There is some c
  • US$995.00
35.76km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-375C 35.76km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$1030.00
35.191km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-375D 35.191km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$1020.00
35.76km SMF-28 bare fiber spool. Internal fiber end is not accessible. with one SC/PC connector at external end. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-376D 35.76km SMF-28 bare fiber spool. Internal fiber end is not accessible. with one SC/PC connector at external end. Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in good condition. Fiber a
  • US$358.00
35.3km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-377C 35.3km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in good condition. Fiber l
  • US$1010.00
35.3km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/APC connectors, high attenuation 0.278dB/km at 1550nm FSC-SMF-SPOOL-378C 35.3km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/APC connectors, high attenuation 0.278dB/km at 1550nm Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in used cosmetic condition
  • US$960.00
35.4856m SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/APC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-378D 35.4856m SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/APC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in good condition. With ha
  • US$1120.00
34.7km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/APC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-378E 34.7km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 FC/APC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in good condition. With ha
  • US$998.00
35.134km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-379C 35.134km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Fiber roll is in good condition. With ha
  • US$1020.00
35.134km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-379D 35.134km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Fiber roll
  • US$1030.00
35.235km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors FSC-SMF-SPOOL-379E 35.235km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with 2 LC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

With hard plastic cover and handle. Fibe
  • US$1020.00
58.397km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two FC/APC connectors. fiber spool loss is slightly higher than expected due to extra bending loss. FSC-SMF-SPOOL-394D 58.397km SMF-28 bare fiber spool, with two FC/APC connectors. fiber spool loss is slightly higher than expected due to extra bending loss. Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks OK. Some part of fiber are loose n
  • US$1510.00
3325 to 4332 meter Lucent standard SM bare fiber spool. Low loss 0.2dB/km at 1.55um. Compatible with SMF-28, easy to fusion-splice with SMF-28. 8.3/125/245 um. Tested Zero dispersion wavelength: 1304.23nm on a sample FSC-SMF-SPOOL-400C 3325 to 4332 meter Lucent standard SM bare fiber spool. Low loss 0.2dB/km at 1.55um. Compatible with SMF-28, easy to fusion-splice with SMF-28. 8.3/125/245 um. Tested Zero dispersion wavelength: 1304.23nm on a sample
See product page
New, never used, in original full length
  • US$111.68
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart