Mux/Demux/OADM module

Wavelength demultiplexer, multiplexer, and optical add/drop module. With fiber adapter/connectors.
Items: 150 of 144, per page
SKU Product name   Price  
OFC-HYBRID-023 12-fiber WDM filter, by Corning fiber and photonics Only 1 left in stock
  • US$0.00
FFC-MUX-001 1x2 JDS Fitel Bidirectional Fiber Optic Coupler WD1533R-MCI1 Only 2 left in stock
  • US$50.00
FFC-MUX-002 1x2 JDS Fitel Bidirectional Fiber Optic Coupler WD1557R-MCI1 Only 6 left in stock
  • US$50.00
FFC-MUX-003 1x4 Optical Corp. 2-Ch Fiber Optic Coupler, FD99A0-043. FC adapter Only 2 left in stock
  • US$90.00
FFC-MUX-004 1x4 4-NWDM Optical Network Module, BWDM0MI31C302, FC adapter Only 1 left in stock
  • US$102.00
FFC-MUX-008 6-ports 5-CH blue-band Mux/DeMux, JDS P/N: WD1505BD-NT1 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$130.00
FFC-MUX-014 4-ports partial 4-band multiplexer, by JDS Only 1 left in stock
  • US$140.00
FFC-MUX-015 1x4 200GHz-spacing DWDM De-Multiplexer, HARMONIC P/N: HWD1104-WE1-AS-1 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$70.00
FFC-MUX-017C 1X20 200GHz AWG demultiplexer, even channels of 100GHz-DWDM C-band. 1531.12nm - 1561.42nm. RTD-based internal TEC. Hitachi model: HSGW-6512-LD01 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$620.00
FFC-MUX-018 1x40 100GHz-spacing De-Multiplexer, by Lightwave Microsystems model: LMC-112578-001 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$1200.00
FFC-MUX-020 1x3 Avanex 1595nm 200GHz demux Only 1 left in stock
  • US$147.00
FFC-MUX-021 1x3 Avanex 1595nm 200GHz demux (different S/N) Only 1 left in stock
  • US$140.00
FFC-MUX-022 1x4 Avanex 1568nm 200GHz mux Only 2 left in stock
  • US$170.00
FFC-MUX-024 1x4 Avanex 1586nm 200GHz mux Only 1 left in stock
  • US$190.00
FFC-MUX-025 1x4 Avanex 1594.64nm - 1599.75nm 200GHz demu. Avanex model: PFC4004DLA800P1 Only 3 left in stock
  • US$170.00
FFC-MUX-025A 1x4 Avanex 1587.04nm - 1592.10nm 200GHz 4-ch demux. Avanex model: PFC4004DLA890P1 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$170.00
FFC-MUX-026 1x4 Oplink ch1 200GHz demux Only 2 left in stock
  • US$105.00
FFC-MUX-027 1x4 Oplink ch29 200GHz demux Only 2 left in stock
  • US$105.00
FFC-MUX-032 fiber array (click here for photos) Only 10 left in stock
  • US$0.00
FFC-MUX-060 6-ports Oplink WADM. 200GHz spacing Only 1 left in stock
  • US$135.00
FFC-MUX-060a 6-ports Oplink WADM. 200GHz spacing Only 3 left in stock
  • US$0.00
FFC-MUX-081 cases and packaging for dwdm demux
  • US$0.00
FFC-MUX-027C 1x6 6ch 1:6 weighted demux. Gould P/N: 1AB142840006 Only 3 left in stock
  • US$0.00
FFC-MUX-016C 1x10 100GHz-spacing DWDM De-Multiplexer, 1537-1543nm, with 2 express ports. We will verify all fibers are not broken by fiber fault locator before shipping. Only 4 left in stock
  • US$260.00
FFC-MUX-010C 1X2 WDM module, (1529.5-1536.5)/(1553.5-1560.5)nm WDM, ST adapters in small case, WD1515AY-BCJ06F Only 6 left in stock
  • US$68.00
FFC-MUX-028C 1x4 JDS 200GHz mux/demux with upgrade port, 1st ch: 1538.19nm. Model No: DWDM24D3LMN01-003 Only 4 left in stock
  • US$120.00
FFC-MUX-029C 1x4 Kaifa 200GHz mux/demux with upgrade port. 1st ch: 1530.33nm Only 10 left in stock
  • US$130.00
FFC-MUX-013C Mux/demux plug-in module with circulator/FBG/TTF, FC/APC adapters Only 1 left in stock
  • US$210.00
FFC-MUX-030C 4 channel 200GHz Add/Drop module with OSC (1310nm). Around 1551nm, w/ testsheet Only 1 left in stock
  • US$270.00
FFC-MUX-031C 4 channel 200GHz Add/Drop module with OSC (1310nm). Around 1551nm Only 1 left in stock
  • US$245.00
FFC-MUX-032C Triple 1x2 200GHz WDM mux filter module. 3 center wavelengths: 1531.116, 1532.681, 1534.25nm Only 5 left in stock
  • US$0.00
FFC-MUX-019D 1x80 80-ch full-C-band 50GHz-spacing AWG+Interleaver MUX, Flat-top wide-band. JDS P/N: AWGDEMO1, 1530.334nm-1561.826nm Only 1 left in stock
  • US$1960.00
FFC-MUX-035C 1x8 8 Channel L-band 100GHz DWDM mux. 8 channels are from 1590.41nm to 1596.34nm . With FC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508M1LR1-JS1 Only 3 left in stock
  • US$260.00
FFC-MUX-035D 1x8 8 Channel L-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1597.19nm to 1603.17nm . With FC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508D1LR2-MN3 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$260.00
FFC-MUX-036C 1x8 8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1554.941nm to 1560.61nm . With FC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508D1B-CS2 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$260.00
FFC-MUX-036D 1x8 8 Channel C-band 200GHz DWDM demux. 8 channels are from 1549.315nm to 1560.606nm . With 9 SC/APC adapters. HARMONIC P/N: HWD1108-W01-AS-1 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$220.00
FFC-MUX-036E 8 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM mux within enclosure. With upgrade and monitor port. 8 channels are from 1547.72nm to 1553.33nm . With SC/PC. JDS P/N: WD1508RM1-WCG1 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$390.00
FFC-MUX-037C 1x10 10 Channel L-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 10 channels are from 1579.102nm to 1586.623nm. Without fiber connectors. JDS P/N: WD15010D1L6-SM1 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$330.00
FFC-MUX-038C 10 channel JDS L-band 200GHz demux (two 1x5 200GHz demuxes), with 4 upgrade ports. 10 channels are from 1587.043nm to 1594.641nm . With SC/PC connectors. P/N: WD15010D2L1-NT3 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$290.00
FFC-MUX-039C 10 channel JDS C-band 200GHz demux (two 1x5 200GHz demuxes), 10 channels are from 1530.725nm to 1537.792nm . With SC/PC connectors. P/N: WD15010D2C8-NT3 Only 5 left in stock
  • US$280.00
FFC-MUX-039D 10 channel JDS C-band 200GHz demux (two 1x5 200GHz demuxes), 10 channels are from 1530.334 to 1537.397nm . With SC/PC connectors. P/N: WD15010D2C4-NT3 Only 2 left in stock
  • US$280.00
FFC-MUX-043C 1x16 16 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. With one upgrate channel. 16 channels are from 1548.51nm to 1560.61nm . With SC/PC. JDS P/N: WD15016D1A-ECIA Only 3 left in stock
  • US$400.00
FFC-MUX-100C 8 band stand alone demux module, 8-band demux. Center wavelengths of 8 bands: from 1531.51nm to 1559.39nm. JDS P/N: DWMWYF8D02401 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$250.00
FFC-MUX-150C 4 Channel 100GHz Mux and Demux Module. It includes one 1x4 100GHz mux and one 1x4 100GHz demux, 4 channel wavelengths: from 1558.17nm to 1560.61nm. JDS P/N: DWMW1F4102401 Only 5 left in stock
  • US$300.00
FFC-MUX-017E $290 each if buy 2pc. 1x32 32-ch C-band 100GHz-spacing AWG DeMUX, Semi-Flat-top. With integrated temperature controller. JDS P/N: AWGC1YFD268YY-TL02, 1530.333nm-1559.793nm Only 2 left in stock
  • US$310.00
FFC-MUX-044C 1x16 16 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 16 channels are from 1548.515nm to 1560.606nm . With LC/PC connectors. JDS P/N: WD15016RD1-LT1 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$400.00
FFC-MUX-002C Dual 1x3 1310nm/1533nm/1557nm WDM Coupler. JDS Fitel P/N: HB355AE-MCI1, Only 6 left in stock
  • US$75.00
FFC-MUX-046D 1x16 16 Channel C-band 100GHz DWDM demux. 16 channels are from 1548.515nm to 1560.606nm . With FC/PC connectors. JDS P/N: WD15016RD1-CS2 Only 2 left in stock
  • US$400.00
OFC-WDM-CP-005S 1300/1550nm WDM add/drop. SM fibers. With SC/PC connectors at all fiber ports, JDS P/N: WD1315AD-NT2 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$144.00
FFC-MUX-036G 1x8 and 8x1 8-channel C-band 100GHz DWDM mux/demux pair. With two SC/APC and two MPO/APC 8-fiber connectors. Oplink module name: ECMM-3 module. 'Sell AS IS'. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$90.00
Items: 150 of 144, per page
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$310.00
    Only 2 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$160.00
    Only 6 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$120.00
    Only 4 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$220.00
    Only 1 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare