Tunable Bandpass Filter

Items: 17 of 7, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
JDS tunable filter for L-band, Model:VCF050-L002, voltage controlled FFC-TBF-001C JDS tunable filter for L-band, Model:VCF050-L002, voltage controlled Only 2 left in stock JDS tunable filter for L-band, Model:VCF050-L002, voltage controlled Only 2 left in stock

2

like new.
  • US$800.00
JDS tunable filter for C-band, voltage controlled. JDS model: VCF050+3CAFPE1.0 FFC-TBF-002D JDS tunable filter for C-band, voltage controlled. JDS model: VCF050+3CAFPE1.0 Only 7 left in stock JDS tunable filter for C-band, voltage controlled. JDS model: VCF050+3CAFPE1.0 Only 7 left in stock

7

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$1350.00
JDS tunable filter for L-band, voltage controlled. JDS model: VCF050+3LAFPE1.0 FFC-TBF-002E JDS tunable filter for L-band, voltage controlled. JDS model: VCF050+3LAFPE1.0 Only 9 left in stock JDS tunable filter for L-band, voltage controlled. JDS model: VCF050+3LAFPE1.0 Only 9 left in stock

9

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$1150.00
JDS TB2500M-Z56 Tunable Fabry-Perot Etalon Filter module, For L-band, with 2 FC/APC connectors FFC-TBF-010C JDS TB2500M-Z56 Tunable Fabry-Perot Etalon Filter module, For L-band, with 2 FC/APC connectors Only 1 left in stock JDS TB2500M-Z56 Tunable Fabry-Perot Etalon Filter module, For L-band, with 2 FC/APC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Like new in original product box, two el
  • US$840.00
JDS TB2500M-Z26 Tunable Fabry-Perot Etalon Filter module, for 1520-1570nm C-band, with 2 FC/PC connectors FFC-TBF-011C JDS TB2500M-Z26 Tunable Fabry-Perot Etalon Filter module, for 1520-1570nm C-band, with 2 FC/PC connectors JDS TB2500M-Z26 Tunable Fabry-Perot Etalon Filter module, for 1520-1570nm C-band, with 2 FC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock
See product page
New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$920.00
JDS TB2502R-Z55 Tunable Fabry-Perot Etalon Filter module, reflective type, for 1530-164nm over C-band and L-band, with 1 fiber and 1 SC/PC connector FFC-TBF-012C JDS TB2502R-Z55 Tunable Fabry-Perot Etalon Filter module, reflective type, for 1530-164nm over C-band and L-band, with 1 fiber and 1 SC/PC connector Only 1 left in stock JDS TB2502R-Z55 Tunable Fabry-Perot Etalon Filter module, reflective type, for 1530-164nm over C-band and L-band, with 1 fiber and 1 SC/PC connector Only 1 left in stock

1

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$1000.00
Tunable filter for C-band 100GHz-spaced DWDM, voltage controlled. JDS model:VCF100-3CANCE1.0 FFC-TBF-021C Tunable filter for C-band 100GHz-spaced DWDM, voltage controlled. JDS model:VCF100-3CANCE1.0 Tunable filter for C-band 100GHz-spaced DWDM, voltage controlled. JDS model:VCF100-3CANCE1.0

14

Unused in original product pack. With ma
  • US$1300.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$840.00
    Only 1 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$1350.00
    Only 7 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$920.00
    Only 1 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare