WDM Coupler/Combiner/Divider

Also in Optic Fiber Components additional-category.
Items: 159 of 59, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
1310nm/(1565-1610)nm 1x2 coupler, C-band also OK, by JDS OFC-WDM-CP-001 1310nm/(1565-1610)nm 1x2 coupler, C-band also OK, by JDS
See product page
removed from unused systems (GIO card, T
  • US$45.00
1310/1550nm WDM coupler. ST connectors. P/N: 821-2100-2EB00 OFC-WDM-CP-003D 1310/1550nm WDM coupler. ST connectors. P/N: 821-2100-2EB00

11

new in original product case with test s
  • US$31.00
$9 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=5. 1310/1585nm bi-directional WDM combiner/coupler/filter. JDS P/N: P2SWM1310/1585X-INV001 OFC-WDM-CP-005D $9 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=5. 1310/1585nm bi-directional WDM combiner/coupler/filter. JDS P/N: P2SWM1310/1585X-INV001

65

new in original product case with test s
  • US$11.00
1310/1585nm bi-directional WDM combiner/coupler/filter. JDS P/N: P2SWM1310/1585X-INV001 OFC-WDM-CP-005E 1310/1585nm bi-directional WDM combiner/coupler/filter. JDS P/N: P2SWM1310/1585X-INV001 Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original product case with test s
  • US$16.00
(1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 50/125um MM fiber. With 3 FC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315M-B3-001 OFC-WDM-CP-005F (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 50/125um MM fiber. With 3 FC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315M-B3-001 Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original product case with test s
  • US$50.00
(1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 50/125um MM fiber. With 3 FC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315M-B3-001. Without test sheet OFC-WDM-CP-005F1 (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 50/125um MM fiber. With 3 FC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315M-B3-001. Without test sheet Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product case. Without te
  • US$46.00
(1295-1325)nm/(1425-1640)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With one FC/PC connector at 1310nm port, JDS P/N: WD1315M-SWS1 OFC-WDM-CP-005J (1295-1325)nm/(1425-1640)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With one FC/PC connector at 1310nm port, JDS P/N: WD1315M-SWS1 Only 4 left in stock

4

new in original product case with test s
  • US$33.00
(1295-1325)nm/(1425-1640)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With one FC/PC connector at 1310nm port, JDS P/N: WD1315M-SWS1. Without test sheet OFC-WDM-CP-005J1 (1295-1325)nm/(1425-1640)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With one FC/PC connector at 1310nm port, JDS P/N: WD1315M-SWS1. Without test sheet Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original product case. Without te
  • US$29.00
(1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm demux and 1550nm mux.  9/125um SM fibers. With one SC/PC connector at common port, JDS P/N: WD1315Y-TEF9C81 OFC-WDM-CP-005M (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm demux and 1550nm mux. 9/125um SM fibers. With one SC/PC connector at common port, JDS P/N: WD1315Y-TEF9C81

11

new in original product case with test s
  • US$29.00
Min order qty=5pc, (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm demux and 1550nm mux.  9/125um SM fibers. With one SC/PC connector at common port, JDS P/N: WD1315Y-TEF9C81 OFC-WDM-CP-005M1 Min order qty=5pc, (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm demux and 1550nm mux. 9/125um SM fibers. With one SC/PC connector at common port, JDS P/N: WD1315Y-TEF9C81

60

new in original product case with test s
  • US$23.00
(1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm demux and 1550nm mux.  9/125um SM fibers. Plug-in module with 3 FC/PC adapters, JDS P/N: WD1315Y-CS1 OFC-WDM-CP-005N (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm demux and 1550nm mux. 9/125um SM fibers. Plug-in module with 3 FC/PC adapters, JDS P/N: WD1315Y-CS1

12

new in original product box with test sh
  • US$55.00
1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels.  SM fibers. With one SC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-DFF1 OFC-WDM-CP-005P 1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels. SM fibers. With one SC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-DFF1 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case without tes
  • US$45.00
1300/1550nm WDM add/drop. SM fibers. With SC/PC connectors at all fiber ports, JDS P/N: WD1315AD-NT2 OFC-WDM-CP-005S 1300/1550nm WDM add/drop. SM fibers. With SC/PC connectors at all fiber ports, JDS P/N: WD1315AD-NT2 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product box without test
  • US$144.00
1300/1550nm 1x2 WDM. Without connectors. Sifam(JDS) P/N: P2SWM1310/15BB OFC-WDM-CP-005U 1300/1550nm 1x2 WDM. Without connectors. Sifam(JDS) P/N: P2SWM1310/15BB Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product pack. With actua
  • US$32.00
1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels.  50/125/3000um fibers on all 3 ports. Without connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-B2-3.5 OFC-WDM-CP-005V 1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels. 50/125/3000um fibers on all 3 ports. Without connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-B2-3.5 Only 1 left in stock

1

Unused in original product pack, with te
  • US$57.00
1310/1550nm Fused WDM, Low Loss, 1310 nm/C. With FC/PC connectors on all 3 ports, JDS P/N: FFW-4C51A1111 OFC-WDM-CP-005W 1310/1550nm Fused WDM, Low Loss, 1310 nm/C. With FC/PC connectors on all 3 ports, JDS P/N: FFW-4C51A1111 Only 7 left in stock

7

new in original product pack. With actua
  • US$70.00
2x4 1310/1550nm WDM, including one 1310/1550nm mux, and one 1310/1550nm demux. With LC/UPC connectors on all fiber ports. GLOBAL OPTICOM P/N: DA35WS0204DL0LU OFC-WDM-CP-005X 2x4 1310/1550nm WDM, including one 1310/1550nm mux, and one 1310/1550nm demux. With LC/UPC connectors on all fiber ports. GLOBAL OPTICOM P/N: DA35WS0204DL0LU Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product pack. With actua
  • US$96.00
1460nm-band/1.49um-band  WDM combiner, by JDS OFC-WDM-CP-007 1460nm-band/1.49um-band WDM combiner, by JDS Only 1 left in stock

1

sample tested good
  • US$0.00
1425/1455nm  pump combiner(WDM coupler) for Raman amplifier. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWCAJ09L OFC-WDM-CP-008E 1425/1455nm pump combiner(WDM coupler) for Raman amplifier. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWCAJ09L

11

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$50.00
1465/1495nm and 1480/(1465nm,1495)WDM dual combiners: 3x1 WDM Combiner (1465, 1480 and 1495 nm). WaveSplitter model:  WP3-150-146500-1-001 OFC-WDM-CP-010C 1465/1495nm and 1480/(1465nm,1495)WDM dual combiners: 3x1 WDM Combiner (1465, 1480 and 1495 nm). WaveSplitter model: WP3-150-146500-1-001

72

new with test sheet
  • US$13.00
1480/1550nm WDM Combiner. Koncent model: KFWM-P-1480.  'Sell As Is', 'no return' OFC-WDM-CP-015D 1480/1550nm WDM Combiner. Koncent model: KFWM-P-1480. 'Sell As Is', 'no return' Only 1 left in stock

1

Used. without test data. Fibers are long
  • US$10.00
14xx/ L-band  WDM combiner, wider than1460-1492nm, by JDS OFC-WDM-CP-016 14xx/ L-band WDM combiner, wider than1460-1492nm, by JDS Only 1 left in stock

1

sample tested good
  • US$0.00
(1460-1510)nm/(1529-1630)nm WDM combiner. Wide band over both C-band an L-band. JDS P/N: WD1415-LWCIS151 OFC-WDM-CP-022D (1460-1510)nm/(1529-1630)nm WDM combiner. Wide band over both C-band an L-band. JDS P/N: WD1415-LWCIS151

41

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$37.00
(1445-1495)nm/(1573.71-1610.33)nm WDM combiner. Model: WD1416M-LPG1 OFC-WDM-CP-023C (1445-1495)nm/(1573.71-1610.33)nm WDM combiner. Model: WD1416M-LPG1

29

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$40.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1530-1580)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: FWDMA01211110-1 OFC-WDM-CP-027C (1460-1490)nm/(1530-1580)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: FWDMA01211110-1 Only 1 left in stock

1

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$40.00
(1460-1520)nm/(1529-1565)nm WDM combiner. E-Tek P/N: FWDM0PR311110 OFC-WDM-CP-028C (1460-1520)nm/(1529-1565)nm WDM combiner. E-Tek P/N: FWDM0PR311110

10

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$33.00
$14 each if buy 50pc or more. (1450-1490)nm/(1530-1565)nm WDM combiner with integrated 5% tap. Model: ACWD+UCOV002 OFC-WDM-CP-030C $14 each if buy 50pc or more. (1450-1490)nm/(1530-1565)nm WDM combiner with integrated 5% tap. Model: ACWD+UCOV002

110

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$19.00
$10 each if buy 200pc or more. (1450-1490)nm/(1530-1565)nm WDM combiner with integrated 5% tap. Model: ACWD+UCOV002 OFC-WDM-CP-030D $10 each if buy 200pc or more. (1450-1490)nm/(1530-1565)nm WDM combiner with integrated 5% tap. Model: ACWD+UCOV002

87

new with original product pack, mostly c
  • US$14.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner. FDK P/N: YM-1045-ZJ3 OFC-WDM-CP-031C (1460-1490)nm/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner. FDK P/N: YM-1045-ZJ3

15

new with original product pack, without
  • US$23.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner. It only has test data at 1465nm. FDK P/N: YM-1045-D1 OFC-WDM-CP-031D (1460-1490)nm/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner. It only has test data at 1465nm. FDK P/N: YM-1045-D1

24

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$28.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner. It only has test data at 1465nm. FDK P/N: YM-1045-D1. Without test data OFC-WDM-CP-031E (1460-1490)nm/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner. It only has test data at 1465nm. FDK P/N: YM-1045-D1. Without test data Only 2 left in stock

2

New in original product pack. Without ma
  • US$24.00
(1440-1493)nm/(1530-1580)nm wideband WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM451111 OFC-WDM-CP-032C (1440-1493)nm/(1530-1580)nm wideband WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM451111

14

new with original product pack, without
  • US$26.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. OFC-WDM-CP-032E (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU.

12

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$29.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. Used, without actual test data. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' OFC-WDM-CP-032H (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. Used, without actual test data. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' Only 5 left in stock

5

Used, in product pack. Fibers are long e
  • US$11.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. Used, without actual test data. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' OFC-WDM-CP-032I (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. Used, without actual test data. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' Only 8 left in stock

8

Used, in non-original product pack. Fibe
  • US$9.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. It is marked 'high loss'. Used, without actual test data. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' OFC-WDM-CP-032J (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. It is marked 'high loss'. Used, without actual test data. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' Only 8 left in stock

8

It is marked 'high loss'. Used, in produ
  • US$4.00
(1420-1430)nm/(1450-1460)nm pump combiner. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWCAJ09L OFC-WDM-CP-033C (1420-1430)nm/(1450-1460)nm pump combiner. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWCAJ09L

52

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$26.00
(1420-1430)nm/(1450-1460)nm pump combiner. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWCAJ09L. Without test data. OFC-WDM-CP-033D (1420-1430)nm/(1450-1460)nm pump combiner. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWCAJ09L. Without test data. Only 10 left in stock

10

new with original product pack, without
  • US$24.00
(1420-1445)nm/(1457-1490)nm pump combiner. E-tek P/N: BWDM41M0CRV15 OFC-WDM-CP-034C (1420-1445)nm/(1457-1490)nm pump combiner. E-tek P/N: BWDM41M0CRV15

57

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$32.00
(1470-1487)nm/(1493-1510)nm WDM combiner. Dicon P/N: SCD-1388. With insertion loss test data over (1470-1487)nm/(1493-1510)nm. OFC-WDM-CP-045C (1470-1487)nm/(1493-1510)nm WDM combiner. Dicon P/N: SCD-1388. With insertion loss test data over (1470-1487)nm/(1493-1510)nm. Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in original product pack. W
  • US$41.00
(1470-1487)nm/(1493-1510)nm WDM combiner. Dicon P/N: SCD-1388. Without test data OFC-WDM-CP-046C (1470-1487)nm/(1493-1510)nm WDM combiner. Dicon P/N: SCD-1388. Without test data Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in product pack. Without ma
  • US$35.00
1510nm/1550nm WDM.  pass:1510nm, Reflect: 1550nm. JDS P/N: WD1515-LWEF2, 21111173 OFC-WDM-CP-080C 1510nm/1550nm WDM. pass:1510nm, Reflect: 1550nm. JDS P/N: WD1515-LWEF2, 21111173 Only 8 left in stock

8

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$36.00
1510nm/1550nm WDM.  Pass:1550nm, Reflect: 1510nm. JDS P/N: FWDMD0321111A OFC-WDM-CP-084C 1510nm/1550nm WDM. Pass:1550nm, Reflect: 1510nm. JDS P/N: FWDMD0321111A Only 1 left in stock

1

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$69.00
1510nm/1550nm WDM.  Pass:1550nm, Reflect: 1510nm. JDS P/N: FWDMDS12111110 OFC-WDM-CP-085C 1510nm/1550nm WDM. Pass:1550nm, Reflect: 1510nm. JDS P/N: FWDMDS12111110 Only 1 left in stock

1

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$43.00
(1611-1625)nm/(1442-1604)nm OSC to S/C/L-band WDM coupler/combiner. Model: WD1615T-NTN056. With SC/PC connectors OFC-WDM-CP-100C (1611-1625)nm/(1442-1604)nm OSC to S/C/L-band WDM coupler/combiner. Model: WD1615T-NTN056. With SC/PC connectors

29

new with original product pack but we wi
  • US$37.00
980/1585nm L-band WDM combiner, very low loss, JDS P/N: L2SWM98/1585A. OFC-WDM-CP-112D 980/1585nm L-band WDM combiner, very low loss, JDS P/N: L2SWM98/1585A.

51

Brand-new in sealed manufacture pack,(ph
  • US$33.00
980/1550nm WDM combiner,  WRI  code: WDM-C-095, internal model: WDM-C-P-2-095-S OFC-WDM-CP-117E 980/1550nm WDM combiner, WRI code: WDM-C-095, internal model: WDM-C-P-2-095-S Only 1 left in stock

1

new in product case. With actual manufac
  • US$28.00
972/988nm 1x2 WDM coupler/combiner, JDS P/N: WD0909-PIT6AB5, or WD0909-LWCIS098. Sell 'As Is' OFC-WDM-CP-200C 972/988nm 1x2 WDM coupler/combiner, JDS P/N: WD0909-PIT6AB5, or WD0909-LWCIS098. Sell 'As Is'

20

Removed from systems by previous user, i
  • US$8.00
Min order qty = 4pc. 972/988nm 1x2 WDM coupler/combiner, JDS P/N: WD0909-PIT6AB5, or WD0909-LWCIS098. Sell 'As Is' OFC-WDM-CP-200D Min order qty = 4pc. 972/988nm 1x2 WDM coupler/combiner, JDS P/N: WD0909-PIT6AB5, or WD0909-LWCIS098. Sell 'As Is'

70

Removed from systems by previous user, i
  • US$6.50
980/1550nm WDM coupler/combiner.  Low insertion loss. AOC P/N: 496429-001-99, model: M-WDM-C-0985-1-S-025 OFC-WDM-CP-210C 980/1550nm WDM coupler/combiner. Low insertion loss. AOC P/N: 496429-001-99, model: M-WDM-C-0985-1-S-025

44

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$35.00
Min order qty =4pc. $25 each if buy 50pc. 980/1550nm WDM coupler/combiner.  Low insertion loss. AOC P/N: 496429-001-99, model: M-WDM-C-0985-1-S-025 OFC-WDM-CP-210D Min order qty =4pc. $25 each if buy 50pc. 980/1550nm WDM coupler/combiner. Low insertion loss. AOC P/N: 496429-001-99, model: M-WDM-C-0985-1-S-025

102

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$31.00
$28 each if buy 4pc. 980/1550nm WDM coupler/combiner.  Low insertion loss OFC-WDM-CP-220C $28 each if buy 4pc. 980/1550nm WDM coupler/combiner. Low insertion loss Only 1 left in stock

1

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$31.00
980/1550nm WDM coupler/combiner.  Actual insertion loss is 0.28dB or 0.3dB at 1550nm.  Wavesplitter P/N: CW-9855-S510 OFC-WDM-CP-220D 980/1550nm WDM coupler/combiner. Actual insertion loss is 0.28dB or 0.3dB at 1550nm. Wavesplitter P/N: CW-9855-S510 Only 2 left in stock

2

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$23.00
835/1310nm 1x2 WDM coupler, WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX. With 3 SMF ST connectors. Kaptron P/N: M&D835/1300-B OFC-WDM-CP-501C 835/1310nm 1x2 WDM coupler, WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX. With 3 SMF ST connectors. Kaptron P/N: M&D835/1300-B Only 2 left in stock

2

new with original product pack, without
  • US$35.00
1X2 Green Coarse WDM in C-band or L-band,  Oplink P/N: CWDMG1xx00ZHO01. OFC-WDM-CP-800C 1X2 Green Coarse WDM in C-band or L-band, Oplink P/N: CWDMG1xx00ZHO01.
See product page
new in original product case. With actua
  • US$32.00
1X2 1511nm Green Coarse WDM,  Oplink P/N: CWDMG1511000211 OFC-WDM-CP-801C 1X2 1511nm Green Coarse WDM, Oplink P/N: CWDMG1511000211 Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original product case. With actua
  • US$31.00
1X2 Green Coarse WDM in C-band or L-band,  Oplink P/N: CWDMG1xx10TYE01 OFC-WDM-CP-802C 1X2 Green Coarse WDM in C-band or L-band, Oplink P/N: CWDMG1xx10TYE01
See product page
new in original product case. With actua
  • US$32.00
1X2 1451nm CWDM filter,  Koncent P/N: 105-00073-00 OFC-WDM-CP-850C 1X2 1451nm CWDM filter, Koncent P/N: 105-00073-00 Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original product case. With actua
  • US$28.00
20-port Coarse WDM (OADM) from 1470nm to 1610nm plus 1310nm,  Oplink P/N: CWDMG81471TYPE01G. Tyco P/N: 1919719-1 OFC-WDM-CP-910C 20-port Coarse WDM (OADM) from 1470nm to 1610nm plus 1310nm, Oplink P/N: CWDMG81471TYPE01G. Tyco P/N: 1919719-1 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case. With actua
  • US$480.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$32.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$35.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$26.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$37.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare