WDM Coupler/Combiner/Divider

Also in Optic Fiber Components additional-category.
Items: 1100 of 151, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
1x2 AVANEX C/L Band Splitter, L-Pass Module FFC-TFF-024 1x2 AVANEX C/L Band Splitter, L-Pass Module

0

new
  • US$65.00
1x2 C/L Band Splitter, L-Pass Module. Model # WD1515C-NTN9251. C-BAND/L-BAND WDM MUX/DEMUX FFC-TFF-024C 1x2 C/L Band Splitter, L-Pass Module. Model # WD1515C-NTN9251. C-BAND/L-BAND WDM MUX/DEMUX

0

new in product box, with individual test
  • US$49.00
C-band filter (1x2 C/L Band Splitter), L-band Pass Module. Model # WD1515C-NJ1. C-BAND/L-BAND WDM MUX/DEMUX FFC-TFF-024D C-band filter (1x2 C/L Band Splitter), L-band Pass Module. Model # WD1515C-NJ1. C-BAND/L-BAND WDM MUX/DEMUX
See product page
Seems unused, in product box, some sampl
  • US$55.00
1x2 C/L Band Splitter. Dicon model #: SCD-1330, P/N: SFQ-827 FFC-TFF-024H 1x2 C/L Band Splitter. Dicon model #: SCD-1330, P/N: SFQ-827
See product page
new with original product pack, with act
  • US$33.00
1x2 C/L Band Splitter. With 3 SC/PC connectors. JDS model # WD1515CL-MSM11P1 FFC-TFF-024I 1x2 C/L Band Splitter. With 3 SC/PC connectors. JDS model # WD1515CL-MSM11P1

0

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$45.00
1x2 C/L Band Splitter. With 3 SC/PC connectors. Without test data. JDS model # WD1515CL-MSM11P1 FFC-TFF-024J 1x2 C/L Band Splitter. With 3 SC/PC connectors. Without test data. JDS model # WD1515CL-MSM11P1

0

New in original product pack. Without ma
  • US$40.00
1x2 filter. It seems C/L band seperator. JDS model # WD1515DAT-NJ8BA. 'Sell as is', 'No return' FFC-TFF-024U 1x2 filter. It seems C/L band seperator. JDS model # WD1515DAT-NJ8BA. 'Sell as is', 'No return'

0

Seems unused, in product box, without te
  • US$8.00
1310nm/(1565-1610)nm 1x2 coupler, C-band also OK, by JDS OFC-WDM-CP-001 1310nm/(1565-1610)nm 1x2 coupler, C-band also OK, by JDS
See product page
removed from unused systems (GIO card, T
  • US$45.00
wideband: 1310nm/S-C-L-band 1x2 coupler, S-C-L-band: 1420-1650nm, by JDS OFC-WDM-CP-002 wideband: 1310nm/S-C-L-band 1x2 coupler, S-C-L-band: 1420-1650nm, by JDS

0

removed from unused systems
  • US$150.00
1310/1550nm unidirectional mux/demux in one case. SC/UPC. 2001 model. ADC P/N: WDM-27U7BL2A0000 OFC-WDM-CP-002C 1310/1550nm unidirectional mux/demux in one case. SC/UPC. 2001 model. ADC P/N: WDM-27U7BL2A0000

0

new in box (opened only for photoing)
  • US$92.00
1310/1550nm unidirectional mux/demux in one case. SC/UPC. 2000 model. ADC P/N: WDM-K7U7UBL2A0000 OFC-WDM-CP-003C 1310/1550nm unidirectional mux/demux in one case. SC/UPC. 2000 model. ADC P/N: WDM-K7U7UBL2A0000

0

new in box (opened only for photoing).
  • US$88.00
1310/1550nm WDM coupler. ST connectors. P/N: 821-2100-2EB00 OFC-WDM-CP-003D 1310/1550nm WDM coupler. ST connectors. P/N: 821-2100-2EB00 Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original product case with test s
  • US$31.00
1310/1550nm 2X2 WDM coupler. No connectors.  Thorlabs P/N: WDC-A-31-2-LANN OFC-WDM-CP-003E 1310/1550nm 2X2 WDM coupler. No connectors. Thorlabs P/N: WDC-A-31-2-LANN

0

new in original product case with test s
  • US$48.00
1310/1550nm 2X2 WDM coupler. 4 FC/PC connectors.  Thorlabs P/N: WDC-A-31-2-LANN OFC-WDM-CP-003F 1310/1550nm 2X2 WDM coupler. 4 FC/PC connectors. Thorlabs P/N: WDC-A-31-2-LANN

0

unused with test sheet
  • US$77.00
(1260-1360)nm/(1500-1600)nm WDM coupler. With FC/SPC connectors. P/N: SCD-1153 OFC-WDM-CP-003G (1260-1360)nm/(1500-1600)nm WDM coupler. With FC/SPC connectors. P/N: SCD-1153

0

new in original product case, with acutu
  • US$39.00
1310/1550nm bi-directional WDM combiner/coupler/filter. SC/APC.  E-tek P/N: FWDMB03111115 OFC-WDM-CP-004D 1310/1550nm bi-directional WDM combiner/coupler/filter. SC/APC. E-tek P/N: FWDMB03111115

0

new in original product case with test s
  • US$33.00
1310/1550nm bi-directional WDM combiner/coupler/filter. SC/APC.  E-tek P/N: FWDMB03211115 OFC-WDM-CP-004E 1310/1550nm bi-directional WDM combiner/coupler/filter. SC/APC. E-tek P/N: FWDMB03211115

0

new in original product case with test s
  • US$41.00
$9 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=5. 1310/1585nm bi-directional WDM combiner/coupler/filter. JDS P/N: P2SWM1310/1585X-INV001 OFC-WDM-CP-005D $9 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=5. 1310/1585nm bi-directional WDM combiner/coupler/filter. JDS P/N: P2SWM1310/1585X-INV001

60

new in original product case with test s
  • US$11.00
1310/1585nm bi-directional WDM combiner/coupler/filter. JDS P/N: P2SWM1310/1585X-INV001 OFC-WDM-CP-005E 1310/1585nm bi-directional WDM combiner/coupler/filter. JDS P/N: P2SWM1310/1585X-INV001 Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original product case with test s
  • US$16.00
(1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 50/125um MM fiber. With 3 FC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315M-B3-001 OFC-WDM-CP-005F (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 50/125um MM fiber. With 3 FC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315M-B3-001 Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original product case with test s
  • US$50.00
(1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 50/125um MM fiber. With 3 FC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315M-B3-001. Without test sheet OFC-WDM-CP-005F1 (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 50/125um MM fiber. With 3 FC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315M-B3-001. Without test sheet Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product case. Without te
  • US$46.00
1300/1550nm WDM, unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With one FC/PC connector at 1300nm port, JDS P/N: WD1315M-LL2 OFC-WDM-CP-005G 1300/1550nm WDM, unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With one FC/PC connector at 1300nm port, JDS P/N: WD1315M-LL2

0

new in original product case with test s
  • US$33.00
(1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With 3 FC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315M-A3 OFC-WDM-CP-005H (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With 3 FC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315M-A3

0

new in original product case with test s
  • US$50.00
(1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With 3 FC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315M-A3-001 OFC-WDM-CP-005I (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With 3 FC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315M-A3-001

0

a little used in product case, test shee
  • US$37.00
(1295-1325)nm/(1425-1640)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With one FC/PC connector at 1310nm port, JDS P/N: WD1315M-SWS1 OFC-WDM-CP-005J (1295-1325)nm/(1425-1640)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With one FC/PC connector at 1310nm port, JDS P/N: WD1315M-SWS1

0

new in original product case with test s
  • US$33.00
(1295-1325)nm/(1425-1640)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With one FC/PC connector at 1310nm port, JDS P/N: WD1315M-SWS1. Without test sheet OFC-WDM-CP-005J1 (1295-1325)nm/(1425-1640)nm WDM unidirectional multiplexer, 9/125um SM fibers. With one FC/PC connector at 1310nm port, JDS P/N: WD1315M-SWS1. Without test sheet Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original product case. Without te
  • US$29.00
(1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm mux and 1550nm demux. SM fibers. Plug-in module with 3 FC/PC adapters, JDS P/N: WD1315X-CS1 OFC-WDM-CP-005K (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm mux and 1550nm demux. SM fibers. Plug-in module with 3 FC/PC adapters, JDS P/N: WD1315X-CS1

0

new in original product box with test sh
  • US$55.00
1300/1550nm WDM High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm mux and 1550nm demux. JDS P/N: WD1315X + 1B11CNC1.5 OFC-WDM-CP-005L 1300/1550nm WDM High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm mux and 1550nm demux. JDS P/N: WD1315X + 1B11CNC1.5

0

new in original product case, without te
  • US$15.00
(1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm demux and 1550nm mux.  9/125um SM fibers. With one SC/PC connector at common port, JDS P/N: WD1315Y-TEF9C81 OFC-WDM-CP-005M (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm demux and 1550nm mux. 9/125um SM fibers. With one SC/PC connector at common port, JDS P/N: WD1315Y-TEF9C81

11

new in original product case with test s
  • US$29.00
Min order qty=5pc, (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm demux and 1550nm mux.  9/125um SM fibers. With one SC/PC connector at common port, JDS P/N: WD1315Y-TEF9C81 OFC-WDM-CP-005M1 Min order qty=5pc, (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm demux and 1550nm mux. 9/125um SM fibers. With one SC/PC connector at common port, JDS P/N: WD1315Y-TEF9C81

60

new in original product case with test s
  • US$23.00
(1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm demux and 1550nm mux.  9/125um SM fibers. Plug-in module with 3 FC/PC adapters, JDS P/N: WD1315Y-CS1 OFC-WDM-CP-005N (1260-1360)nm/(1480-1600)nm High Isolation WDM, bidirectional coupler for 1300nm demux and 1550nm mux. 9/125um SM fibers. Plug-in module with 3 FC/PC adapters, JDS P/N: WD1315Y-CS1 Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product box with test sh
  • US$55.00
1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels.  SM fibers. With 3 SC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-ECI1 OFC-WDM-CP-005O 1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels. SM fibers. With 3 SC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-ECI1

0

new in original product case without tes
  • US$66.00
1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels.  SM fibers. With one SC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-DFF1 OFC-WDM-CP-005P 1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels. SM fibers. With one SC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-DFF1 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case without tes
  • US$45.00
1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels. JDS P/N: WD1315U-Z00080 OFC-WDM-CP-005Q 1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels. JDS P/N: WD1315U-Z00080

0

new in original product case without tes
  • US$35.00
1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels.  SM fibers. With two SC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-A9-001 OFC-WDM-CP-005R 1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels. SM fibers. With two SC/PC connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-A9-001

0

new in original product case without tes
  • US$51.00
1300/1550nm WDM add/drop. SM fibers. With SC/PC connectors at all fiber ports, JDS P/N: WD1315AD-NT2 OFC-WDM-CP-005S 1300/1550nm WDM add/drop. SM fibers. With SC/PC connectors at all fiber ports, JDS P/N: WD1315AD-NT2 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product box without test
  • US$144.00
1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels.  SM fibers. Without connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-MTN01 OFC-WDM-CP-005T 1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels. SM fibers. Without connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-MTN01

0

new in original product case without tes
  • US$35.00
1300/1550nm 1x2 WDM. Without connectors. Sifam(JDS) P/N: P2SWM1310/15BB OFC-WDM-CP-005U 1300/1550nm 1x2 WDM. Without connectors. Sifam(JDS) P/N: P2SWM1310/15BB

0

new in original product pack. With actua
  • US$32.00
1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels.  50/125/3000um fibers on all 3 ports. Without connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-B2-3.5 OFC-WDM-CP-005V 1300/1550nm High Isolation WDM, universal bidirectional coupler for 1300nm and 1550nm channels. 50/125/3000um fibers on all 3 ports. Without connectors, JDS P/N: WD1315U-B2-3.5 Only 1 left in stock

1

Unused in original product pack, with te
  • US$57.00
1310/1550nm Fused WDM, Low Loss, 1310 nm/C. With FC/PC connectors on all 3 ports, JDS P/N: FFW-4C51A1111 OFC-WDM-CP-005W 1310/1550nm Fused WDM, Low Loss, 1310 nm/C. With FC/PC connectors on all 3 ports, JDS P/N: FFW-4C51A1111 Only 7 left in stock

7

new in original product pack. With actua
  • US$70.00
2x4 1310/1550nm WDM, including one 1310/1550nm mux, and one 1310/1550nm demux. With LC/UPC connectors on all fiber ports. GLOBAL OPTICOM P/N: DA35WS0204DL0LU OFC-WDM-CP-005X 2x4 1310/1550nm WDM, including one 1310/1550nm mux, and one 1310/1550nm demux. With LC/UPC connectors on all fiber ports. GLOBAL OPTICOM P/N: DA35WS0204DL0LU Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product pack. With actua
  • US$96.00
(1420-1469)nm/(1505-1563)nm wide-band WDM Combiner. Model: FWC-1505/1563-1420/1469-N-30-N-2-1 OFC-WDM-CP-006C (1420-1469)nm/(1505-1563)nm wide-band WDM Combiner. Model: FWC-1505/1563-1420/1469-N-30-N-2-1

0

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$32.00
1460nm-band/1.49um-band  WDM combiner, by JDS OFC-WDM-CP-007 1460nm-band/1.49um-band WDM combiner, by JDS Only 1 left in stock

1

sample tested good
  • US$0.00
(1410-1460)nm/(1466.5-1515)nm WDM combiner, by JDS OFC-WDM-CP-007B (1410-1460)nm/(1466.5-1515)nm WDM combiner, by JDS

0

new with test sheet
  • US$90.00
JDS 14xx/14xx nm  pump combiner(WDM coupler) for Raman amplifier. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWSDLF23 OFC-WDM-CP-008D JDS 14xx/14xx nm pump combiner(WDM coupler) for Raman amplifier. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWSDLF23

0

new with original product pack, without
  • US$10.00
1425/1455nm  pump combiner(WDM coupler) for Raman amplifier. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWCAJ09L OFC-WDM-CP-008E 1425/1455nm pump combiner(WDM coupler) for Raman amplifier. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWCAJ09L Only 10 left in stock

10

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$50.00
1465/1495nm and 1480/(1465nm,1495)WDM dual combiners: 3x1 WDM Combiner (1465, 1480 and 1495 nm). WaveSplitter model:  WP3-150-146500-1-001 OFC-WDM-CP-010C 1465/1495nm and 1480/(1465nm,1495)WDM dual combiners: 3x1 WDM Combiner (1465, 1480 and 1495 nm). WaveSplitter model: WP3-150-146500-1-001

71

new with test sheet
  • US$13.00
JDS (1440-1500)/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner OFC-WDM-CP-014B JDS (1440-1500)/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner

0

new
  • US$62.00
Min order qty=5pc. 1480nm/(1550, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2CIT92L1 OFC-WDM-CP-014C Min order qty=5pc. 1480nm/(1550, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2CIT92L1

0

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$18.00
1480nm/(1550, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2CIT92L1 OFC-WDM-CP-014D 1480nm/(1550, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2CIT92L1

0

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$40.00
1480nm/(1550, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2CIT92L1. Without test data label OFC-WDM-CP-014E 1480nm/(1550, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2CIT92L1. Without test data label

0

new with original product pack, without
  • US$20.00
1480nm/(1550, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2CIT92L1. Brown fiber is only 6-inch long. Without test data label OFC-WDM-CP-014F 1480nm/(1550, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2CIT92L1. Brown fiber is only 6-inch long. Without test data label

0

new with original product pack, without
  • US$7.00
1480nm/(1550, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2CIT92L1. One fiber is only 10.7cm long. Without test data label OFC-WDM-CP-014G 1480nm/(1550, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2CIT92L1. One fiber is only 10.7cm long. Without test data label

0

unused with original product pack, witho
  • US$6.00
Min order qty=10pc. 1480nm/(1550, 1510, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2-NJF1 OFC-WDM-CP-014H Min order qty=10pc. 1480nm/(1550, 1510, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2-NJF1

0

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$19.00
1480nm/(1550, 1510, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2-NJF1 OFC-WDM-CP-014I 1480nm/(1550, 1510, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2-NJF1

0

new with original product pack, with tes
  • US$28.00
1480nm/(1550, 1510, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2-NJF1. Without test sheet OFC-WDM-CP-014J 1480nm/(1550, 1510, 1625)nm WDM combiner, JDS P/N: WD1415M2-NJF1. Without test sheet

0

new with original product pack. Without
  • US$21.50
1455/1487nm WDM combiner, by Wavesplitter OFC-WDM-CP-015 1455/1487nm WDM combiner, by Wavesplitter

0

new
  • US$35.00
JDS (1420-1450)/(1460-1625)nm WDM combiner OFC-WDM-CP-015B JDS (1420-1450)/(1460-1625)nm WDM combiner

0

new
  • US$65.00
1480/1550nm WDM Combiner. Model: WDM-A 1480/1550-1X2. OFC-WDM-CP-015C 1480/1550nm WDM Combiner. Model: WDM-A 1480/1550-1X2.

0

new original product pack
  • US$19.00
1480/1550nm WDM Combiner. Koncent model: KFWM-P-1480.  'Sell As Is', 'no return' OFC-WDM-CP-015D 1480/1550nm WDM Combiner. Koncent model: KFWM-P-1480. 'Sell As Is', 'no return' Only 1 left in stock

1

Used. without test data. Fibers are long
  • US$10.00
14xx/ L-band  WDM combiner, wider than1460-1492nm, by JDS OFC-WDM-CP-016 14xx/ L-band WDM combiner, wider than1460-1492nm, by JDS Only 1 left in stock

1

sample tested good
  • US$0.00
(1460-1495)nm/(1527-1666)nm WDM combiner. Model: WD1415-NJN9602 OFC-WDM-CP-020C (1460-1495)nm/(1527-1666)nm WDM combiner. Model: WD1415-NJN9602

0

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$47.00
(1460-1495)nm/(1527-1666)nm WDM combiner. Model: WD1415-NJN9602 OFC-WDM-CP-020D (1460-1495)nm/(1527-1666)nm WDM combiner. Model: WD1415-NJN9602

0

new with original product pack, without
  • US$44.00
(1420-1449)nm/(1456-1630)nm WDM combiner. Model: WD1415-LW35NJ2 OFC-WDM-CP-020E (1420-1449)nm/(1456-1630)nm WDM combiner. Model: WD1415-LW35NJ2

0

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$49.00
(1420-1449)nm/(1456-1630)nm WDM combiner. Model: WD1415-LW35NJ2. Without test sheet OFC-WDM-CP-020F (1420-1449)nm/(1456-1630)nm WDM combiner. Model: WD1415-LW35NJ2. Without test sheet

0

new with original product pack, without
  • US$43.00
(1460-1496)nm/(1507-1640)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: WD1415-LW2, Made in June 2003 OFC-WDM-CP-021C (1460-1496)nm/(1507-1640)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: WD1415-LW2, Made in June 2003

0

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$33.00
(1460-1496)nm/(1507-1640)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: WD1415-LW2, Made in Oct. 2000 OFC-WDM-CP-021D (1460-1496)nm/(1507-1640)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: WD1415-LW2, Made in Oct. 2000

0

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$34.00
(1460-1496)nm/(1507-1640)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: WD1415-LW2, Made in Oct. 2000. Without actual test sheet OFC-WDM-CP-021E (1460-1496)nm/(1507-1640)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: WD1415-LW2, Made in Oct. 2000. Without actual test sheet

0

new with original product pack, without
  • US$30.00
(1460-1496)nm/(1527-1566, 1610-1640)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: WD1415-LWCIT56, Made in Nov. 2005 OFC-WDM-CP-022C (1460-1496)nm/(1527-1566, 1610-1640)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: WD1415-LWCIT56, Made in Nov. 2005

0

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$38.00
(1460-1510)nm/(1529-1630)nm WDM combiner. Wide band over both C-band an L-band. JDS P/N: WD1415-LWCIS151 OFC-WDM-CP-022D (1460-1510)nm/(1529-1630)nm WDM combiner. Wide band over both C-band an L-band. JDS P/N: WD1415-LWCIS151

41

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$37.00
(1445-1495)nm/(1573.71-1610.33)nm WDM combiner. Model: WD1416M-LPG1 OFC-WDM-CP-023C (1445-1495)nm/(1573.71-1610.33)nm WDM combiner. Model: WD1416M-LPG1

29

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$40.00
(1400-1460)nm/(1500-1565)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: FWDMA110QTE01 OFC-WDM-CP-026C (1400-1460)nm/(1500-1565)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: FWDMA110QTE01

0

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$58.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1530-1580)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: FWDMA01211110-1 OFC-WDM-CP-027C (1460-1490)nm/(1530-1580)nm WDM combiner. JDS P/N: FWDMA01211110-1 Only 1 left in stock

1

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$40.00
(1460-1520)nm/(1529-1565)nm WDM combiner. E-Tek P/N: FWDM0PR311110 OFC-WDM-CP-028C (1460-1520)nm/(1529-1565)nm WDM combiner. E-Tek P/N: FWDM0PR311110

7

new with original product pack, with man
  • US$33.00
$14 each if buy 50pc or more. (1450-1490)nm/(1530-1565)nm WDM combiner with integrated 5% tap. Model: ACWD+UCOV002 OFC-WDM-CP-030C $14 each if buy 50pc or more. (1450-1490)nm/(1530-1565)nm WDM combiner with integrated 5% tap. Model: ACWD+UCOV002

107

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$19.00
$10 each if buy 200pc or more. (1450-1490)nm/(1530-1565)nm WDM combiner with integrated 5% tap. Model: ACWD+UCOV002 OFC-WDM-CP-030D $10 each if buy 200pc or more. (1450-1490)nm/(1530-1565)nm WDM combiner with integrated 5% tap. Model: ACWD+UCOV002

87

new with original product pack, mostly c
  • US$14.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner. FDK P/N: YM-1045-ZJ3 OFC-WDM-CP-031C (1460-1490)nm/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner. FDK P/N: YM-1045-ZJ3

15

new with original product pack, without
  • US$23.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner. It only has test data at 1465nm. FDK P/N: YM-1045-D1 OFC-WDM-CP-031D (1460-1490)nm/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner. It only has test data at 1465nm. FDK P/N: YM-1045-D1

24

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$28.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner. It only has test data at 1465nm. FDK P/N: YM-1045-D1. Without test data OFC-WDM-CP-031E (1460-1490)nm/(1530-1560)nm WDM combiner. It only has test data at 1465nm. FDK P/N: YM-1045-D1. Without test data Only 2 left in stock

2

New in original product pack. Without ma
  • US$24.00
(1440-1493)nm/(1530-1580)nm wideband WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM451111 OFC-WDM-CP-032C (1440-1493)nm/(1530-1580)nm wideband WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM451111

14

new with original product pack, without
  • US$26.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. OFC-WDM-CP-032E (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU.

12

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$29.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. With insertion loss test data over (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm. OFC-WDM-CP-032F (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. With insertion loss test data over (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm.

0

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$30.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. Without actual test data. OFC-WDM-CP-032G (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. Without actual test data.

0

New in original product pack. Without ma
  • US$24.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. Used, without actual test data. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' OFC-WDM-CP-032H (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. Used, without actual test data. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' Only 5 left in stock

5

Used, in product pack. Fibers are long e
  • US$11.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. Used, without actual test data. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' OFC-WDM-CP-032I (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. Used, without actual test data. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' Only 4 left in stock

4

Used, in non-original product pack. Fibe
  • US$9.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. It is marked 'high loss'. Used, without actual test data. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' OFC-WDM-CP-032J (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU. It is marked 'high loss'. Used, without actual test data. 'Sell As Is', 'No return' Only 8 left in stock

8

It is marked 'high loss'. Used, in produ
  • US$4.00
(1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU2. With insertion loss test data over (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm. OFC-WDM-CP-032L (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm WDM combiner. Oplink P/N: MWDM541111LU2. With insertion loss test data over (1460-1490)nm/(1528-1563)nm.

0

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$28.00
(1420-1430)nm/(1450-1460)nm pump combiner. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWCAJ09L OFC-WDM-CP-033C (1420-1430)nm/(1450-1460)nm pump combiner. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWCAJ09L

52

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$26.00
(1420-1430)nm/(1450-1460)nm pump combiner. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWCAJ09L. Without test data. OFC-WDM-CP-033D (1420-1430)nm/(1450-1460)nm pump combiner. JDS P/N: WD1414-LWCAJ09L. Without test data. Only 2 left in stock

2

new with original product pack, without
  • US$24.00
(1420-1445)nm/(1457-1490)nm pump combiner. E-tek P/N: BWDM41M0CRV15 OFC-WDM-CP-034C (1420-1445)nm/(1457-1490)nm pump combiner. E-tek P/N: BWDM41M0CRV15

57

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$32.00
(1470-1487)nm/(1493-1510)nm WDM combiner. Dicon P/N: SCD-1388. With insertion loss test data over (1470-1487)nm/(1493-1510)nm. OFC-WDM-CP-045C (1470-1487)nm/(1493-1510)nm WDM combiner. Dicon P/N: SCD-1388. With insertion loss test data over (1470-1487)nm/(1493-1510)nm. Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in original product pack. W
  • US$41.00
(1470-1487)nm/(1493-1510)nm WDM combiner. Dicon P/N: SCD-1388. Without test data OFC-WDM-CP-046C (1470-1487)nm/(1493-1510)nm WDM combiner. Dicon P/N: SCD-1388. Without test data Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in product pack. Without ma
  • US$35.00
(1500-1564)nm/(1570-1610) C/L-band WDM combiner/divider. With PM fibers. Oplink P/N: MWDM7064PMSUT02. With insertion loss test data over (1500-1564)nm/(1570-1610)nm. OFC-WDM-CP-050C (1500-1564)nm/(1570-1610) C/L-band WDM combiner/divider. With PM fibers. Oplink P/N: MWDM7064PMSUT02. With insertion loss test data over (1500-1564)nm/(1570-1610)nm.

0

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$88.00
1510nm/1550nm WDM.  pass:1510nm, Reflect: 1550nm. JDS P/N: WD1515-LWEF2, 21111173 OFC-WDM-CP-080C 1510nm/1550nm WDM. pass:1510nm, Reflect: 1550nm. JDS P/N: WD1515-LWEF2, 21111173 Only 8 left in stock

8

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$36.00
1510nm/1550nm WDM.  Pass:1550nm, Reflect: 1510nm. JDS P/N: FWDMD0321111A OFC-WDM-CP-084C 1510nm/1550nm WDM. Pass:1550nm, Reflect: 1510nm. JDS P/N: FWDMD0321111A Only 1 left in stock

1

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$69.00
1510nm/1550nm WDM.  Pass:1550nm, Reflect: 1510nm. JDS P/N: FWDMDS12111110 OFC-WDM-CP-085C 1510nm/1550nm WDM. Pass:1550nm, Reflect: 1510nm. JDS P/N: FWDMDS12111110 Only 1 left in stock

1

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$43.00
1510nm/1550nm WDM.  pass:1510nm, Reflect: 1550nm. JDS P/N: FWDMDH1111110 OFC-WDM-CP-086C 1510nm/1550nm WDM. pass:1510nm, Reflect: 1550nm. JDS P/N: FWDMDH1111110

0

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$55.00
1510nm/1550nm WDM.  pass:1510nm, Reflect: 1550nm. JDS P/N: FWDMDH1111110 OFC-WDM-CP-087C 1510nm/1550nm WDM. pass:1510nm, Reflect: 1550nm. JDS P/N: FWDMDH1111110

0

new with original product pack, without
  • US$50.00
1510nm WDM. (1500-1520)nm/(1529-1565)nm OSC to C-band WDM coupler/combiner. JDS P/N: FWS-D01211120 OFC-WDM-CP-089C 1510nm WDM. (1500-1520)nm/(1529-1565)nm OSC to C-band WDM coupler/combiner. JDS P/N: FWS-D01211120

0

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$42.00
1510nm WDM. (1500-1520)nm/(1410-1470, 1528-1635)nm OSC to S/C/L-band WDM coupler/combiner. Model: WD1510T-LWB. S/N: HL0325461 OFC-WDM-CP-090C 1510nm WDM. (1500-1520)nm/(1410-1470, 1528-1635)nm OSC to S/C/L-band WDM coupler/combiner. Model: WD1510T-LWB. S/N: HL0325461

0

new with original product pack, with act
  • US$63.00
Items: 1100 of 151, per page
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$28.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$31.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$19.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$15.00

    Not rated yet