ST-ST MMF jumpers

Items: 111 of 11, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
ST-ST 1-meter simplex MM jumper. Connectors cannot be cleaned. FPC-MMJUMPER-001 ST-ST 1-meter simplex MM jumper. Connectors cannot be cleaned. Only 1 left in stock

1

used
  • US$0.70
ST-ST 1-meter duplex MM jumper FPC-MMJUMPER-002 ST-ST 1-meter duplex MM jumper Only 4 left in stock

4

new in bag
  • US$5.60
ST-ST 1-meter duplex MM jumper with red/black boot connectors FPC-MMJUMPER-002C ST-ST 1-meter duplex MM jumper with red/black boot connectors Only 5 left in stock

5

new in bag
  • US$5.60
ST-ST 1-meter duplex MM jumper, 62.5/125um fiber cable FPC-MMJUMPER-003C ST-ST 1-meter duplex MM jumper, 62.5/125um fiber cable

23

new in sealed bag
  • US$4.20
ST-ST 2-meter duplex MM jumper FPC-MMJUMPER-004 ST-ST 2-meter duplex MM jumper Only 5 left in stock

5

new in bag
  • US$6.30
ST-ST 3-meter duplex MM jumper FPC-MMJUMPER-004C ST-ST 3-meter duplex MM jumper Only 1 left in stock

1

new in bag
  • US$7.00
ST-ST about 4.5-meter duplex MMF jumper FPC-MMJUMPER-007 ST-ST about 4.5-meter duplex MMF jumper Only 1 left in stock

1

used, tested good
  • US$4.90
ST-ST 5-meter duplex MMF jumper FPC-MMJUMPER-007C ST-ST 5-meter duplex MMF jumper Only 1 left in stock

1

new in bag
  • US$3.85
ST-ST 6-meter simplex MMF jumper, by AMP FPC-MMJUMPER-008 ST-ST 6-meter simplex MMF jumper, by AMP

33

new
  • US$5.50
ST-ST 10-meter duplex MMF jumper FPC-MMJUMPER-009 ST-ST 10-meter duplex MMF jumper Only 3 left in stock

3

seems new
  • US$8.05
ST-ST 15-meter simplex MMF jumper FPC-MMJUMPER-010 ST-ST 15-meter simplex MMF jumper

50

new in bag
  • US$6.44
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$4.20

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$5.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare