FC/APC-FC/APC SMF Jumpers

Items: 111 of 11, per page
SKU Product name   Price  
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-044C FC/APC - FC/APC 10 meter,duplex jumper= 2 simplex jumpers. By Corning
  • US$27.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-044 FC/APC-FC/APC 20-meter simplex SM fiber jumper, for Fiberdyne Labs Inc. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$19.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-047B FC/APC - FC/APC 50-meter simplex SMF jumper, high loss, in spool Only 1 left in stock
  • US$17.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-044D FC/APC-FC/APC 15-meter simplex SM fiber jumper, 900um-buffered jumper. SQS P/N: J-FAFA-A-015-JT Only 7 left in stock
  • US$20.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-040G FC/APC-FC/APC >12cm SM conductive fiber jumper, JDS P/N: J-FAFA-Z-00012-JT
  • US$20.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-041K FC/APC-FC/APC 2-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-2M PVC Yellow
  • US$4.63
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-041L Min order qty=4. $3.28 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 2-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-2M PVC Yellow
  • US$4.09
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-041P FC/APC-FC/APC 3-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-3M PVC Yellow
  • US$5.10
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-041Q Min order qty=4. $3.55 each if buy 100pc. FC/APC-FC/APC 3-meter SM Fiber simplex jumper in 3mm cable, Corning SMF-28e fiber. Economical products. It may not match fiber connectors of other brands well. P/N:SX-FC/A-FC/A SM 3.0mm-3M PVC Yellow
  • US$4.56
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-042K FC/APC-FC/APC 5-meter simplex SM fiber jumper, 900um-buffered jumper. JDS P/N: J-FAFA-A-005-JT. A-0811-0811-211A00500. FBN P/N:10030792
  • US$9.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-040H FC/APC-FC/APC 0.5-meter SM fiber jumper, IL is 0.3dB-0.5dB. AFL P/N: #C133170-00.5
  • US$5.70
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart