LC-LC SMF Jumpers

Items: 112 of 12, per page
Store Part No. Product name   Price  
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-057D LC/PC-LC/PC duplex 2-feet SMF jumper, 3mm dual cable. 1 duplex jumper = 2 simplex jumpers. Model no: LC-LC-S-D-2
  • US$11.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-059C LC/UPC(PC)-LC/UPC(PC) 1-meter SMF jumper, with 900um-buffered fiber. P/N: SX-LC/LC SM 0.9mm - 1m PVC Yellow Only 7 left in stock
  • US$5.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-068K LC/UPC - LC/UPC 4-meter simplex jumper. RL>66dB. 250um-bare fiber, JDS P/N: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT Only 1 left in stock
  • US$3.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-069 LC/PC(UPC) - LC/PC(UPC) simplex jumper, various lengths
  • US$0.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-069D LC/PC(UPC) - LC/PC(UPC) 4.6-meter simplex jumper. 900um-nelon-buffer, Lucent Camcode: 108160870
  • US$6.75
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-071 LC/PC-LC/PC 25m simplex 1.6mm cable spool Only 9 left in stock
  • US$25.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-071C LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 1-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL001; 803-000062-001
  • US$11.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-071D Min order qty=10. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 1-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL001; 803-000062-001
  • US$9.60
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-071E LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 3-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL002; 803-000062-003 Only 8 left in stock
  • US$15.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-071F Min order qty=5. LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 3-meter SMF jumper, 2mm dual cable. Model no: JZ2-010LL002; 803-000062-003
  • US$14.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-072D LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT
  • US$1.40
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-072E Min order qty=100. LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT
  • US$1.10
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$9.60

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$14.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$15.00
    Only 8 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$11.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare