Other Jumpers

Items: 18 of 8, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
$1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-074 $1.5 each if buy 80pc. LX.5 - LX.5 both angled polished SMF 1-meter jumper by ADC

24

unused in original product box. We will
  • US$2.50
F-3108.6 APC Simplex SMF 1-meter jumper by Diamond FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-075 F-3108.6 APC Simplex SMF 1-meter jumper by Diamond Only 6 left in stock

6

new iin bag
  • US$13.00
CT(FC or ST) - CT(FC or ST)  2-meter SMF jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-081C CT(FC or ST) - CT(FC or ST) 2-meter SMF jumper

0

new in product bag
  • US$2.50
BSC2/APC - BSC2/APC 3-meter SMF jumper, made by Molex FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-090 BSC2/APC - BSC2/APC 3-meter SMF jumper, made by Molex

15

new in bag
  • US$10.00
E2108.6/K 90 (E2000/APC) Simplex SMF 0.75-meter jumper by Diamond FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-090C E2108.6/K 90 (E2000/APC) Simplex SMF 0.75-meter jumper by Diamond

0

unused in original product case
  • US$14.00
E2108.6/K 90 (E2000/APC) Simplex SMF 4-meter jumper by Diamond FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-091C E2108.6/K 90 (E2000/APC) Simplex SMF 4-meter jumper by Diamond

0

unused in original product case
  • US$18.00
HRL11 to HRL11 SM cable, Rifocs P/N: 1717-101-06 OLTP-CONN-100C HRL11 to HRL11 SM cable, Rifocs P/N: 1717-101-06 Only 10 left in stock

10

unused in original bag with product labe
  • US$30.00
HP-PC  to HP-PC MMF cable jumper, Rifocs P/N: 4343-106-1R5 OLTP-CONN-110C HP-PC to HP-PC MMF cable jumper, Rifocs P/N: 4343-106-1R5 Only 2 left in stock

2

New in original bag with product label
  • US$45.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$2.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$13.00
    Only 6 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$14.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$18.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare