SC-SC SMF Jumpers

Items: 136 of 36, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
SC/PC-SC/PC 2-meter SMF simplex jumper, JDS certified 1.3/1.5um FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-004 SC/PC-SC/PC 2-meter SMF simplex jumper, JDS certified 1.3/1.5um Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$5.00
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2-meter simplex,  by Huber+Suhner Canada FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-005 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2-meter simplex, by Huber+Suhner Canada Only 9 left in stock

9

new
  • US$4.80
SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-J1 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-006C SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-J1

14

new in original product bag.
  • US$4.80
Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-J1 FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-006D Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-J1

50

new in original product bag.
  • US$3.70
SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-006E SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-JT Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original product bag.
  • US$4.80
Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-006F Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-JT

40

new in original product bag.
  • US$3.70
SC/PC-SC/PC SMF 2m duplex jumper, maker unknown FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-008 SC/PC-SC/PC SMF 2m duplex jumper, maker unknown Only 1 left in stock

1

good
  • US$4.00
SC/PC-SC/PC 2.7m Fiber simplex jumper by Alcatel FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-009 SC/PC-SC/PC 2.7m Fiber simplex jumper by Alcatel

120

new
  • US$2.30
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter fiber simplex jumper, by Electrospec FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-009C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter fiber simplex jumper, by Electrospec Only 3 left in stock

3

new
  • US$4.90
SC/PC-SC/PC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, JDS certified 1.3/1.5um FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-010 SC/PC-SC/PC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, JDS certified 1.3/1.5um Only 3 left in stock

3

new
  • US$5.20
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter Fiber simplex jumper, by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-010C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter Fiber simplex jumper, by Priority Electronics LTD Only 4 left in stock

4

new
  • US$5.00
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF simplex jumper, made by Corning FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF simplex jumper, made by Corning

95

new in bag
  • US$5.40
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter Fiber duplex jumper, by Corning FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter Fiber duplex jumper, by Corning Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$9.50
$3.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Siecor(Corning). Much lower price for more qty FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011D $3.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Siecor(Corning). Much lower price for more qty

353

new in original product bag. 100pc per o
  • US$4.00
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, with 900um buffer only. FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011F SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, with 900um buffer only. Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original product bag, with actual
  • US$3.80
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4-meter SMF simplex jumper, 900um-buffer. by Fiberconnect FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-012C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4-meter SMF simplex jumper, 900um-buffer. by Fiberconnect

91

new
  • US$3.20
SC/PC-SC/PC 4-meter SMF duplex jumper,  by AACROCOMM FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-013 SC/PC-SC/PC 4-meter SMF duplex jumper, by AACROCOMM Only 1 left in stock

1

good
  • US$5.30
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4-meter Fiber simplex jumper, by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-013C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4-meter Fiber simplex jumper, by Priority Electronics LTD Only 3 left in stock

3

new
  • US$5.30
SC/PC-SC/PC 4-meter SMF duplex jumper, maker unknown FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-014 SC/PC-SC/PC 4-meter SMF duplex jumper, maker unknown Only 3 left in stock

3

good
  • US$4.80
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 11-feet SMF simplex jumper, maker unknown FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-015 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 11-feet SMF simplex jumper, maker unknown

18

new in original bag,
  • US$4.60
SC/PC-SC/PC 4.5-meter SMF duplex jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-015C SC/PC-SC/PC 4.5-meter SMF duplex jumper

21

new
  • US$7.00
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by SIMBOL FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-016 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by SIMBOL Only 2 left in stock

2

new in bag
  • US$5.35
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5m SMF simplex jumper, made for Nortel FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-017 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5m SMF simplex jumper, made for Nortel Only 3 left in stock

3

a little used
  • US$3.50
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5-meter Fiber simplex jumper by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-018 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5-meter Fiber simplex jumper by Priority Electronics LTD

27

new
  • US$5.50
SC/PC-SC/PC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-005-AT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-018C SC/PC-SC/PC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-005-AT

16

new in original product bag.
  • US$4.50
SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, with 900um buffer. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-A-005-ZO FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-018D SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, with 900um buffer. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-A-005-ZO

40

new in original product bag.
  • US$3.90
$2.6 each if buy 100pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, with 900um buffer. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-A-005-ZO FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-018E $2.6 each if buy 100pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, with 900um buffer. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-A-005-ZO

160

new in original product bag.
  • US$3.30
SC/PC-SC/PC 6-meter SMF duplex jumper, maker unknown FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-019 SC/PC-SC/PC 6-meter SMF duplex jumper, maker unknown Only 1 left in stock

1

good
  • US$4.90
SC/PC-SC/PC 10-meter SMF duplex jumper, maker unknown FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-020 SC/PC-SC/PC 10-meter SMF duplex jumper, maker unknown Only 1 left in stock

1

good
  • US$5.50
SC/PC-SC/PC 10-meter SMF simplex jumper, maker unknown FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-021 SC/PC-SC/PC 10-meter SMF simplex jumper, maker unknown Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$6.00
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-meter SMF simplex jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-021C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-meter SMF simplex jumper Only 1 left in stock

1

new with actual test sheet
  • US$7.00
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 13-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Iphotics FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-022 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 13-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Iphotics Only 1 left in stock

1

new in bag
  • US$6.00
SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 15-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-015-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-022C SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 15-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-015-JT

19

new in original product bag.
  • US$6.80
Min order qty=10. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 15-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-015-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-022D Min order qty=10. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 15-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-015-JT

100

new in original product bag.
  • US$5.80
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 30-meter Corning Fiber simplex jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-023 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 30-meter Corning Fiber simplex jumper

56

new
  • US$7.80
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 70-meter Siecor Fiber simplex jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-024 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 70-meter Siecor Fiber simplex jumper Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$22.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$4.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$4.80
    Only 9 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$2.30

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$3.20

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare