SC-SC SMF Jumpers

Items: 136 of 36, per page
Store Part No. Product name   Price  
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-004 SC/PC-SC/PC 2-meter SMF simplex jumper, JDS certified 1.3/1.5um Only 1 left in stock
  • US$5.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-005 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2-meter simplex, by Huber+Suhner Canada Only 9 left in stock
  • US$4.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-006C SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-J1
  • US$4.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-006D Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-J1
  • US$3.70
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-006E SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-JT Only 9 left in stock
  • US$4.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-006F Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 2-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-002-JT
  • US$3.70
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-008 SC/PC-SC/PC SMF 2m duplex jumper, maker unknown Only 1 left in stock
  • US$4.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-009 SC/PC-SC/PC 2.7m Fiber simplex jumper by Alcatel
  • US$2.30
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-009C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter fiber simplex jumper, by Electrospec Only 3 left in stock
  • US$4.90
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-010 SC/PC-SC/PC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, JDS certified 1.3/1.5um Only 3 left in stock
  • US$5.20
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-010C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter Fiber simplex jumper, by Priority Electronics LTD Only 4 left in stock
  • US$5.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF simplex jumper, made by Corning
  • US$5.40
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter Fiber duplex jumper, by Corning Only 1 left in stock
  • US$9.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011D $3.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Siecor(Corning). Much lower price for more qty
  • US$4.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011F SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, with 900um buffer only. Only 10 left in stock
  • US$3.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-012C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4-meter SMF simplex jumper, 900um-buffer. by Fiberconnect
  • US$3.20
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-013 SC/PC-SC/PC 4-meter SMF duplex jumper, by AACROCOMM Only 1 left in stock
  • US$5.30
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-013C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4-meter Fiber simplex jumper, by Priority Electronics LTD Only 3 left in stock
  • US$5.30
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-014 SC/PC-SC/PC 4-meter SMF duplex jumper, maker unknown Only 3 left in stock
  • US$4.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-015 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 11-feet SMF simplex jumper, maker unknown
  • US$4.60
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-015C SC/PC-SC/PC 4.5-meter SMF duplex jumper
  • US$7.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-016 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by SIMBOL Only 2 left in stock
  • US$5.35
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-017 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5m SMF simplex jumper, made for Nortel Only 3 left in stock
  • US$3.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-018 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5-meter Fiber simplex jumper by Priority Electronics LTD
  • US$5.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-018C SC/PC-SC/PC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-005-AT
  • US$4.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-018D SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, with 900um buffer. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-A-005-ZO
  • US$3.90
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-018E $2.6 each if buy 100pc. Minimum order qty: 10pc. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, with 900um buffer. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-A-005-ZO
  • US$3.30
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-019 SC/PC-SC/PC 6-meter SMF duplex jumper, maker unknown Only 1 left in stock
  • US$4.90
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-020 SC/PC-SC/PC 10-meter SMF duplex jumper, maker unknown Only 1 left in stock
  • US$5.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-021 SC/PC-SC/PC 10-meter SMF simplex jumper, maker unknown Only 1 left in stock
  • US$6.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-021C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-meter SMF simplex jumper Only 1 left in stock
  • US$7.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-022 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 13-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Iphotics Only 1 left in stock
  • US$6.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-022C SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 15-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-015-JT
  • US$6.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-022D Min order qty=10. SC/PC(UPC)-SC/PC(UPC) 15-meter simplex fiber jumper, 3mm cable. JDS P/N: J-SCSC-B-015-JT
  • US$5.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-023 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 30-meter Corning Fiber simplex jumper
  • US$7.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-024 SC/UPC-SC/UPC 70-meter Siecor Fiber simplex jumper Only 1 left in stock
  • US$22.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$4.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$4.80
    Only 9 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$2.30

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$3.20

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare