ST-ST SMF Jumpers

Items: 117 of 17, per page
SKU Product name   Price  
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-025 ST-ST 3-feet simplex SIECOR SM fiber jumper Only 1 left in stock
  • US$4.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-026 ST-ST 3-feet simplex SIECOR SM fiber jumper Only 8 left in stock
  • US$5.10
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-028 ST/UPC-ST/UPC 2-meter simplex SMF 2m jumper, made by FIS
  • US$4.60
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-029 ST - ST SMF jumper 2-meter simplex by Corning
  • US$4.60
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-030 ST - ST SMF jumper 3-meter simplex by Corning
  • US$4.70
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-031 ST-ST 3-meter simplex Newport SM fiber jumper, model: F-SSD-C-3ST Only 10 left in stock
  • US$7.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-032 ST - ST 3-meter simplex SMF jumper Only 3 left in stock
  • US$3.70
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-033 ST - ST 3-meter simplex fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD
  • US$5.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-034 ST - ST 4-meter simplex fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 9 left in stock
  • US$5.70
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-034C ST - ST 5-meter simplex SMF jumper Only 6 left in stock
  • US$4.20
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-035 ST - ST 5-meter simplex SMF jumper, Siecor Gold,
  • US$5.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-035C ST - ST 8-meter simplex SMF jumper Only 1 left in stock
  • US$3.60
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-036 ST-ST 10-meter simplex SM fiber jumper, SIECOR: 1F SFC STE/STE 10M Only 9 left in stock
  • US$8.60
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-037 ST - ST 10-meter simplex fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 2 left in stock
  • US$7.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-038 ST - ST 20-meter simplex fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 2 left in stock
  • US$8.60
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-039 ST - ST 2-meter simplex SMF jumper. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty. Only 4 left in stock
  • US$0.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-032C ST - ST 10-feet simplex SMF jumper Only 2 left in stock
  • US$4.20