ST-ST SMF Jumpers

Items: 118 of 18, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
ST-ST 3-feet simplex SIECOR SM fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-025 ST-ST 3-feet simplex SIECOR SM fiber jumper Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$4.80
ST-ST 3-feet simplex SIECOR SM fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-026 ST-ST 3-feet simplex SIECOR SM fiber jumper Only 8 left in stock

8

new
  • US$5.10
ST-ST 2-meter simplex SM Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-027 ST-ST 2-meter simplex SM Fiber jumper

0

new
  • US$4.60
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 2-meter simplex SMF 2m jumper, made by FIS FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-028 ST/UPC-ST/UPC 2-meter simplex SMF 2m jumper, made by FIS

19

new in bag
  • US$4.60
ST - ST SMF jumper 2-meter simplex by Corning FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-029 ST - ST SMF jumper 2-meter simplex by Corning

269

new
  • US$4.60
ST - ST SMF jumper 3-meter simplex by Corning FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-030 ST - ST SMF jumper 3-meter simplex by Corning

148

new
  • US$4.70
ST-ST 3-meter simplex Newport SM fiber jumper, model: F-SSD-C-3ST FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-031 ST-ST 3-meter simplex Newport SM fiber jumper, model: F-SSD-C-3ST Only 10 left in stock

10

new in bag
  • US$7.80
ST - ST 3-meter simplex SMF jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-032 ST - ST 3-meter simplex SMF jumper Only 3 left in stock

3

used
  • US$3.70
ST - ST 10-feet simplex SMF jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-032C ST - ST 10-feet simplex SMF jumper Only 2 left in stock

2

Seems unused. Sample connector endfaces
  • US$4.20
ST - ST 3-meter simplex fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-033 ST - ST 3-meter simplex fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD

17

new
  • US$5.50
ST - ST 4-meter simplex fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-034 ST - ST 4-meter simplex fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 9 left in stock

9

new
  • US$5.70
ST - ST 5-meter simplex SMF jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-034C ST - ST 5-meter simplex SMF jumper Only 6 left in stock

6

unused
  • US$4.20
ST - ST 5-meter simplex SMF jumper, Siecor Gold, FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-035 ST - ST 5-meter simplex SMF jumper, Siecor Gold,

99

new
  • US$5.80
ST - ST 8-meter simplex SMF jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-035C ST - ST 8-meter simplex SMF jumper Only 1 left in stock

1

used
  • US$3.60
ST-ST 10-meter simplex SM fiber jumper,  SIECOR: 1F SFC STE/STE 10M FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-036 ST-ST 10-meter simplex SM fiber jumper, SIECOR: 1F SFC STE/STE 10M Only 9 left in stock

9

new in bag
  • US$8.60
ST - ST 10-meter simplex fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-037 ST - ST 10-meter simplex fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$7.50
ST - ST 20-meter simplex fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-038 ST - ST 20-meter simplex fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$8.60
ST - ST 2-meter simplex SMF jumper. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty. FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-039 ST - ST 2-meter simplex SMF jumper. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty. Only 4 left in stock

4

used, very old. Sold as is. You can retu
  • US$0.50