PM fiber jumpers/pigtails

Items: 122 of 22, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
FC/PC - 2.0mm ferrule PM fiber pigtail assembly by WAVE-OPTICS FPC-PMJUMPER-001 FC/PC - 2.0mm ferrule PM fiber pigtail assembly by WAVE-OPTICS

0

new
  • US$35.00
FC/APC - FC/APC 1-feet PM jumper by Tempo. P/N: CP-2842-03. FPC-PMJUMPER-002 FC/APC - FC/APC 1-feet PM jumper by Tempo. P/N: CP-2842-03.

0

new in bag
  • US$31.00
FC/UPC - FC/UPC 1-meter PM jumper. OZ P/N: PMJ-3S3S-1300-7/125-3-1-1-ER=30 FPC-PMJUMPER-003C FC/UPC - FC/UPC 1-meter PM jumper. OZ P/N: PMJ-3S3S-1300-7/125-3-1-1-ER=30

0

Seems unused. Sample connector endfaces
  • US$68.00
FC/UPC 1.5-meter PM fiber pigtail, 900um buffer. Connector key at slow axis FPC-PMJUMPER-004C FC/UPC 1.5-meter PM fiber pigtail, 900um buffer. Connector key at slow axis

0

new
  • US$21.00
FC/APC 1.5-meter PM fiber pigtail, 400um bare fiber. Connector key aligned at slow axis. P/N: CT-101-00215, DOM: 0707 FPC-PMJUMPER-004D FC/APC 1.5-meter PM fiber pigtail, 400um bare fiber. Connector key aligned at slow axis. P/N: CT-101-00215, DOM: 0707

0

new in original product case
  • US$20.00
FC/APC 1.5-meter PM fiber pigtail, 400um bare fiber. Connector key is not aligned at PM axis. P/N: CT-101-00191 FPC-PMJUMPER-004E FC/APC 1.5-meter PM fiber pigtail, 400um bare fiber. Connector key is not aligned at PM axis. P/N: CT-101-00191

71

new in original product case
  • US$10.00
FC/APC - FC/APC 1-meter PM jumper. OZ P/N: PMJ-3A3A-1550-8/125-3-1-1 FPC-PMJUMPER-005C FC/APC - FC/APC 1-meter PM jumper. OZ P/N: PMJ-3A3A-1550-8/125-3-1-1

0

New or like new, with test sheet
  • US$68.00
FC/UPC - FC/APC 1-meter PM jumper. OZ P/N: PMJ-3U3A-1550-8/125-3-1-1 FPC-PMJUMPER-006C FC/UPC - FC/APC 1-meter PM jumper. OZ P/N: PMJ-3U3A-1550-8/125-3-1-1

0

Like new, with test sheet
  • US$68.00
FC/PC - FC/APC 1-meter PM jumper. With 900um black tube over the fiber . JDS P/N: PJ-FAFP-F5Y-001 FPC-PMJUMPER-007C FC/PC - FC/APC 1-meter PM jumper. With 900um black tube over the fiber . JDS P/N: PJ-FAFP-F5Y-001

0

new with test sheet
  • US$59.00
FC/UPC - FC/UPC 1-meter PM jumper. PM aligned at fast axis. P/N: FFC-2PS-UPC-1M-SMC.15-P-8/125 FPC-PMJUMPER-008C FC/UPC - FC/UPC 1-meter PM jumper. PM aligned at fast axis. P/N: FFC-2PS-UPC-1M-SMC.15-P-8/125 Only 3 left in stock

3

new without test sheet. They are 5pc per
  • US$47.00
FC/PC - FC/PC 3-meter PM jumper. JDS P/N: PJ-FPFP-F5Y-003. without test sheet FPC-PMJUMPER-009C FC/PC - FC/PC 3-meter PM jumper. JDS P/N: PJ-FPFP-F5Y-003. without test sheet

0

new without test sheet
  • US$53.00
FC/PC - FC/PC 3-meter PM jumper slow axis aligned. JDS P/N: PJ-FPFP-15Y-003. without test sheet FPC-PMJUMPER-009D FC/PC - FC/PC 3-meter PM jumper slow axis aligned. JDS P/N: PJ-FPFP-15Y-003. without test sheet

0

We believe it is unused. Test data on th
  • US$54.00
FC/PC connector to 2.3mm angled tube/ferrule 2.5-meter PM jumper/pigtail. JDS P/N: PP-FP-Z5Z-2.5. 900um-buffered fiber FPC-PMJUMPER-010C FC/PC connector to 2.3mm angled tube/ferrule 2.5-meter PM jumper/pigtail. JDS P/N: PP-FP-Z5Z-2.5. 900um-buffered fiber

0

new without test sheet
  • US$20.50
FC/APC - FC/APC 5-meter PM jumper. JDS P/N: PJ-FAFA-05Y-005. 900um-buffered fiber FPC-PMJUMPER-011C FC/APC - FC/APC 5-meter PM jumper. JDS P/N: PJ-FAFA-05Y-005. 900um-buffered fiber

0

new without test sheet
  • US$57.00
FC/APC - FC/APC 3-meter PM jumper. JDS P/N: PJ-FAFA-05Y-003. 900um-buffered fiber FPC-PMJUMPER-011D FC/APC - FC/APC 3-meter PM jumper. JDS P/N: PJ-FAFA-05Y-003. 900um-buffered fiber

0

new without test sheet
  • US$57.00
FC/PC PM fiber pigtail, 900um buffer. FPC-PMJUMPER-012C FC/PC PM fiber pigtail, 900um buffer.

0

Before shipping, we will cut and remove
  • US$10.00
$54 each if buy 2pc. 1-meter FC/APC-FC/APC PMF Patchcord/jumpers for 1550nm. Connector key is aligned to slow axis. P/N: PMJP-1550-FA-FA-900-5-1. 900um-buffered fiber. New released products. FPC-PMJUMPER-020C $54 each if buy 2pc. 1-meter FC/APC-FC/APC PMF Patchcord/jumpers for 1550nm. Connector key is aligned to slow axis. P/N: PMJP-1550-FA-FA-900-5-1. 900um-buffered fiber. New released products.

0

new in original product packing, with ac
  • US$56.00
$54 each if buy 2pc. 1-meter FC/APC-FC/APC PMF Patchcord/jumpers for 1550nm. Connector key is aligned to slow axis. P/N: PMF-55-R-22-L-1. 900um-buffered fiber. New released products. FPC-PMJUMPER-020D $54 each if buy 2pc. 1-meter FC/APC-FC/APC PMF Patchcord/jumpers for 1550nm. Connector key is aligned to slow axis. P/N: PMF-55-R-22-L-1. 900um-buffered fiber. New released products.

0

new in original product packing, with ac
  • US$56.00
$54 each if buy 2pc. 1-meter FC/UPC-FC/APC PMF Patchcord/jumpers for 1550nm. Connector key is aligned to slow axis. P/N: PMF-55-R-21-L-1. 900um-buffered fiber. New released products. FPC-PMJUMPER-021C $54 each if buy 2pc. 1-meter FC/UPC-FC/APC PMF Patchcord/jumpers for 1550nm. Connector key is aligned to slow axis. P/N: PMF-55-R-21-L-1. 900um-buffered fiber. New released products.

0

new in original product packing, with ac
  • US$56.00
$54 each if buy 2pc. 1-meter FC/UPC-FC/APC PMF Patchcord/jumpers for 1550nm. Connector key is aligned to slow axis. P/N: PMJP-1550-FA-FC-900-5-1. 900um-buffered fiber. New released products, ordered from factory directly FPC-PMJUMPER-021D $54 each if buy 2pc. 1-meter FC/UPC-FC/APC PMF Patchcord/jumpers for 1550nm. Connector key is aligned to slow axis. P/N: PMJP-1550-FA-FC-900-5-1. 900um-buffered fiber. New released products, ordered from factory directly Only 1 left in stock

1

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$56.00
$54 each if buy 2pc. 1-meter FC/UPC-FC/UPC PMF Patchcord/jumpers for 1550nm. Connector key is aligned to slow axis. P/N: PMF-55-R-11-L-1. 900um-buffered fiber. New released products. FPC-PMJUMPER-022C $54 each if buy 2pc. 1-meter FC/UPC-FC/UPC PMF Patchcord/jumpers for 1550nm. Connector key is aligned to slow axis. P/N: PMF-55-R-11-L-1. 900um-buffered fiber. New released products. Only 4 left in stock

4

new in original product packing, with ac
  • US$56.00
1600.6nm 10mW DWDM DFB laser. Fiber is cut near laser case. With FC/PC fiber connector. You can use it as PMF pigtail. Fitel model: FOL15DCWA-A81-18730.  'Sell As Parts, no return' OSC-LDPM-L-790D 1600.6nm 10mW DWDM DFB laser. Fiber is cut near laser case. With FC/PC fiber connector. You can use it as PMF pigtail. Fitel model: FOL15DCWA-A81-18730. 'Sell As Parts, no return' Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product pack. Without
  • US$17.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$21.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$47.00
    Only 3 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$56.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$56.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare