SM Fiber pigtails

Single-mode fiber pigtails with connector only at one end of fiber.
Items: 138 of 38, per page
SKU Product name   Price  
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-012C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4-meter SMF simplex jumper, 900um-buffer. by Fiberconnect
  • US$3.20
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-002C FC/UPC 4.5-meter Corning standard fiber pigtail (charge handling fee for longer up to 25ft) Only 6 left in stock
  • US$2.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-004 FC/PC(or UPC) 2-feet SMF pigtail, 900um buffer
  • US$0.35
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-005C SC/Super-PC 900-um buffered fiber pigtail, 1-meter
  • US$2.20
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-005 SC/UPC 1-meter fiber pigtail, 3mm cable by Fitel-Lucent Only 2 left in stock
  • US$1.50
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-007 SC/UPC Fiber pigtail by Priority Electronics LTD Only 1 left in stock
  • US$1.60
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-009 SC/APC fiber pigtail, 900um-buffer SMF, about 2-meter Only 1 left in stock
  • US$4.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010 $2.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/APC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail. About 0.8-meter. Slightly used. We will verify condition before shipping
  • US$2.70
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-011 SC/PC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail
  • US$2.10
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-013 E2000/APC 900um SM Fiber pigtail similar to FPC-SMPIGTAIL-012 above
  • US$2.50
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-040C MU 900um SM Fiber pigtail, >1-meter Only 2 left in stock
  • US$2.50
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-007C SC/UPC connector 900um-buffer fiber pigtail Only 2 left in stock
  • US$3.10
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-005D SC/Super-PC 900-um buffered fiber pigtail, 1-meter, model:LT00200666A PZ 12 (same as SKU: FPC-SMPIGTAIL-005C), but with better packing.
  • US$2.20
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010B $1.5 each if buy 180pc. SC/APC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail. >0.3-meter. Slightly used. We will verify condition before shipping
  • US$2.30
FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-210C Sold ! FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 2-meter. JDS P/N: J-FPFP-A-002-JT Only 1 left in stock
  • US$0.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010D SC/APC 1-meter 900um-buffer fiber pigtail Only 8 left in stock
  • US$3.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-005E 12pc SC/PC(UPC) 900-um buffered SMF fiber pigtail, 0.5-meter, ALCOA FUJIKURA FIBER OPTIC JUMPER model:SC-SP-ZR
  • US$24.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-050C 12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M Only 9 left in stock
  • US$16.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-050D Min order qty: 5pc cables. 12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M
  • US$12.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-055C MU/PC 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtail. TYCO/AMP P/N: 0-1348543-1 Only 8 left in stock
  • US$2.50
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-070C 8pc LC/PC 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. 12-fiber cable. Tyco P/N: 1457039-1 Only 2 left in stock
  • US$21.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011D $3.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Siecor(Corning). Much lower price for more qty
  • US$4.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-071C $3 per dual-fibers if buy 30pc. Two 1.5-meter 900um-buffered LC/PC SM fiber pigtails are included. Dual LC/PC(UPC) connectors to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED010300-A-02
  • US$3.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-055F $7.6 each if buy 20pc. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. P/N: J-SUSU-ZA005-JT
  • US$8.50
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010F $2.9 each if buy 20pc. SC/APC 1.47-meter 900um-buffered fiber pigtail. It was cut from jumper JDS P/N: J-SUSU-A-005-JT. Model: 10014708-10
  • US$3.20
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010G Kit of 8 SC/APC fiber pigtails. 3-feet 900um-buffered fiber. Alcoa Fujikura P/N: C198772
  • US$18.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-090C E2000 UPC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail Only 7 left in stock
  • US$7.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-072D LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT
  • US$1.40
FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-072E Min order qty=100. LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT
  • US$1.10
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-072C $1.1 each if buy 40pc. 2-meter 900um-buffered LC/PC SM fiber pigtail is included. LC/PC(UPC) connector to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED025521-A-00
  • US$1.60
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-007D $0.6 each if buy 15pc. SC/PC connector 900um-buffer fiber pigtail
  • US$1.00
ACC-ADAPTER-280C Adapter panel. With 8 duplex LC/PC adapters, and 16 LC/PC SM fiber pigtails. Only 2 left in stock
  • US$51.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010A $1.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/APC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail. >0.15 meter. Slightly used. We will verify condition before shipping
  • US$1.70
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010AA $0.8 each if buy 10pc. SC/APC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail. >9cm. Slightly used. 'Sell As Is', no return
  • US$1.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-004G 16pc FC/PC(UPC) 900-um buffered 17cm-long SM fiber pigtails, with 78cm-long 18-fiber ribbon at the other side Only 10 left in stock
  • US$32.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-004H 32pc FC/PC(UPC) 900-um buffered 17cm-long SM fiber pigtails, with 78cm-long 32-fiber ribbon at the other side Only 9 left in stock
  • US$61.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-070D LC/PC 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. 0.9-meter.
  • US$1.35
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-100C Biconic 900um-buffer 1.5-meter SM fiber pigtail. AT&T P/N: 105167563 1B-5
  • US$5.50
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$2.20

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$4.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$2.70

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$0.00
    Only 1 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare