SM Fiber pigtails

Single-mode fiber pigtails with connector only at one end of fiber.
Items: 169 of 69, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
Adapter panel. With 8 duplex LC/PC adapters, and 16 LC/PC SM fiber pigtails. ACC-ADAPTER-280C Adapter panel. With 8 duplex LC/PC adapters, and 16 LC/PC SM fiber pigtails. Only 2 left in stock

2

like new
  • US$51.00
$3.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Siecor(Corning). Much lower price for more qty FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011D $3.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Siecor(Corning). Much lower price for more qty

353

new in original product bag. 100pc per o
  • US$4.00
Minimum order qty: 200pc. SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Siecor(Corning). Lower price for more qty FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-011E Minimum order qty: 200pc. SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by Siecor(Corning). Lower price for more qty

0

new in original product bag. 100pc per o
  • US$0.95
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4-meter SMF simplex jumper, 900um-buffer. by Fiberconnect FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-012C SC/UPC-SC/UPC 4-meter SMF simplex jumper, 900um-buffer. by Fiberconnect

91

new
  • US$3.20
$7.6 each if buy 20pc. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. P/N: J-SUSU-ZA005-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-055F $7.6 each if buy 20pc. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. P/N: J-SUSU-ZA005-JT

443

new in original product bag. Every box i
  • US$8.50
$5.65 each if buy =100pc. Min order qty=100. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. P/N: J-SUSU-ZA005-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-055G $5.65 each if buy =100pc. Min order qty=100. SC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter simplex fiber jumper, 900um-buffered fiber. P/N: J-SUSU-ZA005-JT

0

new in original product bag. Every box i
  • US$6.50
LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-072D LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT

194

new in original product case, with manuf
  • US$1.40
Min order qty=100. LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-NFC-072E Min order qty=100. LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex 4-meter SMF jumper, 250um-coating bare fiber. JDS model no: J-LCLC-ZH-004-JT

700

new in original product case, with manuf
  • US$1.10
FC/UPC 1-meter Corning standard fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-001 FC/UPC 1-meter Corning standard fiber pigtail

0

new. We have used them to fusion-splice
  • US$1.45
Minimum order qty: 16pc. FC/UPC 1-meter Corning standard fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-001B Minimum order qty: 16pc. FC/UPC 1-meter Corning standard fiber pigtail

0

New. We have used them to fusion-splice
  • US$1.15
FC/UPC 2-meter Corning standard fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-001C FC/UPC 2-meter Corning standard fiber pigtail

0

new. We have used them to fusion-splice
  • US$1.75
FC/UPC 4.5-meter Corning standard fiber pigtail (charge handling fee for longer up to 25ft) FPC-SMPIGTAIL-002C FC/UPC 4.5-meter Corning standard fiber pigtail (charge handling fee for longer up to 25ft) Only 6 left in stock

6

new. We have used them to fusion-splice
  • US$2.00
FC/PC(or UPC) 1-meter SMF pigtail, 900um buffer. P/N: P-FP-A-001-S1 FPC-SMPIGTAIL-002D FC/PC(or UPC) 1-meter SMF pigtail, 900um buffer. P/N: P-FP-A-001-S1

0

new in original product bag.
  • US$1.20
FC/PC(or UPC) 2-feet SMF pigtail, 900um buffer FPC-SMPIGTAIL-003 FC/PC(or UPC) 2-feet SMF pigtail, 900um buffer

0

new in ori bag
  • US$0.35
FC/PC(or UPC) 2.5-meter fiber pigtail, 3mm cable FPC-SMPIGTAIL-003C FC/PC(or UPC) 2.5-meter fiber pigtail, 3mm cable

0

new in pruduct bag
  • US$1.20
FC/PC(or UPC) 2-feet SMF pigtail, 900um buffer FPC-SMPIGTAIL-004 FC/PC(or UPC) 2-feet SMF pigtail, 900um buffer

20

new in ori bag
  • US$0.35
FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered pigtail (high return loss), 1-meter FPC-SMPIGTAIL-004C FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered pigtail (high return loss), 1-meter

0

new in bag
  • US$2.40
FC/PC(UPC) connector to 2.25mm 12-degree-angled tube/ferrule 2-meter SM jumper/pigtail. 900um-buffered fiber. JDS P/N: ED0009748-A-42. FPC-SMPIGTAIL-004D FC/PC(UPC) connector to 2.25mm 12-degree-angled tube/ferrule 2-meter SM jumper/pigtail. 900um-buffered fiber. JDS P/N: ED0009748-A-42.

0

new in original product bag
  • US$1.85
16pc FC/PC(UPC) 900-um buffered 17cm-long SM fiber pigtails, with 78cm-long 18-fiber ribbon at the other side FPC-SMPIGTAIL-004G 16pc FC/PC(UPC) 900-um buffered 17cm-long SM fiber pigtails, with 78cm-long 18-fiber ribbon at the other side Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original product bag
  • US$32.00
32pc FC/PC(UPC) 900-um buffered 17cm-long SM fiber pigtails, with 78cm-long 32-fiber ribbon at the other side FPC-SMPIGTAIL-004H 32pc FC/PC(UPC) 900-um buffered 17cm-long SM fiber pigtails, with 78cm-long 32-fiber ribbon at the other side Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original product bag
  • US$61.00
SC/UPC 1-meter fiber pigtail, 3mm cable by Fitel-Lucent FPC-SMPIGTAIL-005 SC/UPC 1-meter fiber pigtail, 3mm cable by Fitel-Lucent Only 2 left in stock

2

new in bag
  • US$1.50
SC/Super-PC 900-um buffered fiber pigtail, 1-meter FPC-SMPIGTAIL-005C SC/Super-PC 900-um buffered fiber pigtail, 1-meter

142

new in bag
  • US$2.20
SC/Super-PC 900-um buffered fiber pigtail, 1-meter, model:LT00200666A PZ 12 (same as  SKU: FPC-SMPIGTAIL-005C), but with better packing. FPC-SMPIGTAIL-005D SC/Super-PC 900-um buffered fiber pigtail, 1-meter, model:LT00200666A PZ 12 (same as SKU: FPC-SMPIGTAIL-005C), but with better packing.

64

new in original product box
  • US$2.20
12pc SC/PC(UPC) 900-um buffered SMF fiber pigtail, 0.5-meter, ALCOA FUJIKURA FIBER OPTIC JUMPER model:SC-SP-ZR FPC-SMPIGTAIL-005E 12pc SC/PC(UPC) 900-um buffered SMF fiber pigtail, 0.5-meter, ALCOA FUJIKURA FIBER OPTIC JUMPER model:SC-SP-ZR

38

new in original product box with actual
  • US$24.00
SC/UPC  Fiber pigtail by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMPIGTAIL-007 SC/UPC Fiber pigtail by Priority Electronics LTD Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$1.60
SC/UPC connector 900um-buffer fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-007C SC/UPC connector 900um-buffer fiber pigtail Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$3.10
$0.6 each if buy 15pc. SC/PC connector 900um-buffer fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-007D $0.6 each if buy 15pc. SC/PC connector 900um-buffer fiber pigtail

61

unused
  • US$1.00
SC/UPC connector fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-008 SC/UPC connector fiber pigtail

0

new
  • US$3.50
SC/APC fiber pigtail, 900um-buffer SMF, about 2-meter FPC-SMPIGTAIL-009 SC/APC fiber pigtail, 900um-buffer SMF, about 2-meter Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$4.00
$2.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/APC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail. About 0.8-meter. Slightly used. We will verify condition before shipping FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010 $2.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/APC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail. About 0.8-meter. Slightly used. We will verify condition before shipping

41

Slightly used. We will check individuall
  • US$2.70
$1.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/APC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail. >0.15 meter. Slightly used. We will verify condition before shipping FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010A $1.5 each if buy 10pc. SC/APC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail. >0.15 meter. Slightly used. We will verify condition before shipping

43

Slightly used. We will check individuall
  • US$1.70
$0.8 each if buy 10pc. SC/APC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail. >9cm. Slightly used. 'Sell As Is', no return FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010AA $0.8 each if buy 10pc. SC/APC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail. >9cm. Slightly used. 'Sell As Is', no return

17

Slightly used. Sell As Is, no return
  • US$1.00
$1.5 each if buy 180pc. SC/APC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail. >0.3-meter. Slightly used. We will verify condition before shipping FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010B $1.5 each if buy 180pc. SC/APC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail. >0.3-meter. Slightly used. We will verify condition before shipping

185

Slightly used. We will check individuall
  • US$2.30
SC/APC fiber pigtail, 3mm cable FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010C SC/APC fiber pigtail, 3mm cable

0

new in original product bag with test sh
  • US$4.00
SC/APC 1-meter 900um-buffer fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010D SC/APC 1-meter 900um-buffer fiber pigtail Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product case, with test
  • US$3.00
SC/APC 1-meter 900um-buffer fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010E SC/APC 1-meter 900um-buffer fiber pigtail

0

new in original product case, with test
  • US$3.00
$2.9 each if buy 20pc. SC/APC 1.47-meter 900um-buffered fiber pigtail. It was cut from jumper JDS P/N: J-SUSU-A-005-JT. Model: 10014708-10 FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010F $2.9 each if buy 20pc. SC/APC 1.47-meter 900um-buffered fiber pigtail. It was cut from jumper JDS P/N: J-SUSU-A-005-JT. Model: 10014708-10

129

new in original product pack, with test
  • US$3.20
Kit of 8 SC/APC fiber pigtails. 3-feet 900um-buffered fiber. Alcoa Fujikura P/N: C198772 FPC-SMPIGTAIL-010G Kit of 8 SC/APC fiber pigtails. 3-feet 900um-buffered fiber. Alcoa Fujikura P/N: C198772

46

unused, old inventory, in original produ
  • US$18.00
SC/PC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-011 SC/PC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail

15

may be used
  • US$2.10
E2000/APC 900um SM Fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-012 E2000/APC 900um SM Fiber pigtail

0

lightly used
  • US$3.00
E2000/APC 900um SM Fiber pigtail similar to FPC-SMPIGTAIL-012 above FPC-SMPIGTAIL-013 E2000/APC 900um SM Fiber pigtail similar to FPC-SMPIGTAIL-012 above

13

used
  • US$2.50
FC/APC 4-feet 900um-buffer pigatil FPC-SMPIGTAIL-021C FC/APC 4-feet 900um-buffer pigatil

0

brand new
  • US$3.60
FC/APC 4-feet pigatil,  by Siecor FPC-SMPIGTAIL-022C FC/APC 4-feet pigatil, by Siecor

0

new
  • US$3.60
FC/APC 2-meter pigatil,  by Corning FPC-SMPIGTAIL-023C FC/APC 2-meter pigatil, by Corning

0

brand new
  • US$3.80
FC/APC SM Fiber pigtail, 3-meter FPC-SMPIGTAIL-024C FC/APC SM Fiber pigtail, 3-meter

0

unused in bag
  • US$3.80
FC/APC SM Fiber pigtail, 5-meter FPC-SMPIGTAIL-025C FC/APC SM Fiber pigtail, 5-meter

0

new in bag
  • US$4.10
Two 1.5-meter 900um-buffered FC/APC SM fiber pigtails are included. Dual FC/APC connectors to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED010300-A-00 FPC-SMPIGTAIL-026C Two 1.5-meter 900um-buffered FC/APC SM fiber pigtails are included. Dual FC/APC connectors to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED010300-A-00

0

new in original product bag
  • US$9.50
FC/APC SM Fiber pigtail, 30-meter FPC-SMPIGTAIL-029C FC/APC SM Fiber pigtail, 30-meter

0

new in bag
  • US$9.00
MU 900um SM Fiber pigtail, >1-meter FPC-SMPIGTAIL-040C MU 900um SM Fiber pigtail, >1-meter Only 2 left in stock

2

unused
  • US$2.50
12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M FPC-SMPIGTAIL-050C 12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$16.00
Min order qty: 5pc cables.  12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M FPC-SMPIGTAIL-050D Min order qty: 5pc cables. 12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M

60

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$12.00
MU/PC 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtail. TYCO/AMP P/N:  0-1348543-1 FPC-SMPIGTAIL-055C MU/PC 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtail. TYCO/AMP P/N: 0-1348543-1 Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$2.50
8pc LC/PC 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. 12-fiber cable. Tyco P/N: 1457039-1 FPC-SMPIGTAIL-070C 8pc LC/PC 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. 12-fiber cable. Tyco P/N: 1457039-1 Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$21.00
LC/PC 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. 0.9-meter. FPC-SMPIGTAIL-070D LC/PC 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. 0.9-meter.

19

Unused, to be removed from JDS optical s
  • US$1.35
$3 per dual-fibers if buy 30pc. Two 1.5-meter 900um-buffered LC/PC SM fiber pigtails are included. Dual LC/PC(UPC) connectors to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED010300-A-02 FPC-SMPIGTAIL-071C $3 per dual-fibers if buy 30pc. Two 1.5-meter 900um-buffered LC/PC SM fiber pigtails are included. Dual LC/PC(UPC) connectors to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED010300-A-02

340

new in original product bag
  • US$3.50
$1.1 each if buy 40pc. 2-meter 900um-buffered LC/PC SM fiber pigtail is included. LC/PC(UPC) connector to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED025521-A-00 FPC-SMPIGTAIL-072C $1.1 each if buy 40pc. 2-meter 900um-buffered LC/PC SM fiber pigtail is included. LC/PC(UPC) connector to 2.25mm 6-degree-angled tube/ferrule assembly. JDS P/N: ED025521-A-00

2136

new in original product pack.
  • US$1.60
E2000 UPC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail FPC-SMPIGTAIL-090C E2000 UPC 900um-buffer fiber pigtail Only 7 left in stock

7

Like new. Removed from DWDM MUX module
  • US$7.00
Biconic 900um-buffer 1.5-meter SM fiber pigtail. AT&T P/N: 105167563 1B-5 FPC-SMPIGTAIL-100C Biconic 900um-buffer 1.5-meter SM fiber pigtail. AT&T P/N: 105167563 1B-5

41

new in original product pack
  • US$5.50
FC/UPC-FC/UPC 250um-coating jumper, 3-meter. FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-200C FC/UPC-FC/UPC 250um-coating jumper, 3-meter.

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$2.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 0.5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-0.5-D1 FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-205C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 0.5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-0.5-D1

0

new in bag
  • US$3.20
Sold !  FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 2-meter. JDS P/N: J-FPFP-A-002-JT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-210C Sold ! FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 2-meter. JDS P/N: J-FPFP-A-002-JT

0

new in original product bag.
  • US$0.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 3-meter. FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-220C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 3-meter.

0

new in product bag.
  • US$4.40
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 3.5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-H-3.5 FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-225C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 3.5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-H-3.5

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$4.20
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 3.5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-H-3.5-ZB FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-225D FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 3.5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-H-3.5-ZB

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$12.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 4-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-004-JT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-230C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 4-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-004-JT

0

new in original product bag.
  • US$4.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 4-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-004-JT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-231C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 4-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-004-JT

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$15.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-005-S1 FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-241C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-005-S1

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$15.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-H-005BLK FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-242C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-H-005BLK

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$4.50
Fiber jumper with 6 degree angled ferrule at one end and FC/APC at the other end. P/N:ED004840-A-03 OFC-FTD-030C Fiber jumper with 6 degree angled ferrule at one end and FC/APC at the other end. P/N:ED004840-A-03

0

New in product bag, with sample test she
  • US$4.20
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$0.95

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$6.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$12.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$1.15

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare