Others not belong to any sub-category above

Items: 138 of 38, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
8-degree angled ferrule - SC/UPC 1-meter SMF jumper by Molex. 900um buffer. P/N: 862700106 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-021P 8-degree angled ferrule - SC/UPC 1-meter SMF jumper by Molex. 900um buffer. P/N: 862700106

25

new in original product bag, with indivi
  • US$3.30
CT - SC/PC SMF 1m simplex jumper, 900-um buffer. made by AMP FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-060C CT - SC/PC SMF 1m simplex jumper, 900-um buffer. made by AMP Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$4.80
ST - SC/PC SMF 1m simplex 3mm cable jumper by Diamond FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-061 ST - SC/PC SMF 1m simplex 3mm cable jumper by Diamond Only 4 left in stock

4

new
  • US$7.50
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by FIS FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-062 ST/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter SMF simplex jumper, made by FIS Only 10 left in stock

10

new in bag
  • US$5.60
ST - SC/PC 6-feet  duplex jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-063 ST - SC/PC 6-feet duplex jumper

148

new
  • US$5.60
ST - SC/SPC 3m simplex 2.5mm cable jumper. FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-064 ST - SC/SPC 3m simplex 2.5mm cable jumper. Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$7.10
ST - SC/UPC 9m simplex 3mm cable jumper.  9.5/125um. FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-065 ST - SC/UPC 9m simplex 3mm cable jumper. 9.5/125um. Only 6 left in stock

6

new
  • US$9.70
ST/UPC - SC/UPC 1-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-066 ST/UPC - SC/UPC 1-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 4 left in stock

4

new
  • US$6.30
ST/UPC - SC/UPC 2-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-067 ST/UPC - SC/UPC 2-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$6.80
ST/UPC - SC/UPC 3-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-068 ST/UPC - SC/UPC 3-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 9 left in stock

9

new
  • US$7.50
ST/UPC - SC/UPC 5-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-069 ST/UPC - SC/UPC 5-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$8.10
ST/UPC - SC/UPC 7-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-070 ST/UPC - SC/UPC 7-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$8.90
ST/UPC - SC/UPC 10-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-071 ST/UPC - SC/UPC 10-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 9 left in stock

9

new
  • US$9.70
ST/UPC - SC/UPC 20-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-072 ST/UPC - SC/UPC 20-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$11.60
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF jumper. WINCHESTER P/N: LUBS1002-010FT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-077E LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF jumper. WINCHESTER P/N: LUBS1002-010FT

14

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$6.90
Min order qty: 10pc.  LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF jumper. WINCHESTER P/N: LUBS1002-010FT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-077F Min order qty: 10pc. LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10-feet SMF jumper. WINCHESTER P/N: LUBS1002-010FT

170

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$6.10
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter SMF duplex jumper, with 1.6mm-cable. Molex P/N: 862701711 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-077H LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1-meter SMF duplex jumper, with 1.6mm-cable. Molex P/N: 862701711

76

new in original product bag, without man
  • US$8.00
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.59-metter simplex SMF jumper, 900um buffer. 9/125um SMF. FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-077J LC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.59-metter simplex SMF jumper, 900um buffer. 9/125um SMF.

29

new in original product bag.
  • US$6.70
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 30-feet SMF jumper by REALM FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-078 LC/UPC-SC/UPC 30-feet SMF jumper by REALM

42

new in bag
  • US$6.20
LC/UPC-SC/UPC 25-meter SMF jumper by AFOP FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-079 LC/UPC-SC/UPC 25-meter SMF jumper by AFOP

15

new in bag
  • US$8.50
Min order qty: 10pc.  LC/UPC-SC/UPC 25-meter SMF jumper by AFOP FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-079A Min order qty: 10pc. LC/UPC-SC/UPC 25-meter SMF jumper by AFOP

130

new in bag
  • US$6.10
LC/PC-SC/PC 42-feet SMF jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-079B LC/PC-SC/PC 42-feet SMF jumper

13

lightly used
  • US$6.30
LC/PC-SC/PC 17-meter duplex jumper, =two simplex jumpers FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-079C LC/PC-SC/PC 17-meter duplex jumper, =two simplex jumpers Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$21.00
LC/PC-SC/PC 17-meter 8-fiber cabled jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-079D LC/PC-SC/PC 17-meter 8-fiber cabled jumper Only 4 left in stock

4

new
  • US$28.00
LC/PC-ST 6-meter SMF jumper by Volex FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-086 LC/PC-ST 6-meter SMF jumper by Volex

24

new
  • US$6.70
LC/APC-SC/PC 2-meter SMF 900um jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-087 LC/APC-SC/PC 2-meter SMF 900um jumper

52

new in bag
  • US$13.90
LC/APC-SC/UPC 1-meter SMF 900um jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-087C LC/APC-SC/UPC 1-meter SMF 900um jumper Only 1 left in stock

1

new in bag
  • US$13.50
E2108.6(APC)-SC/PC 2-meter SMF simplex reference jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-088 E2108.6(APC)-SC/PC 2-meter SMF simplex reference jumper

23

new
  • US$13.00
E2108.6(APC)-E2108.6(APC) 7-meter 900um-buffered SMF FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-094 E2108.6(APC)-E2108.6(APC) 7-meter 900um-buffered SMF Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$12.00
FC/APC - D4 SMF 1m simplex jumper. JDS P/N: J-FADP-B-001-S1 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-103C FC/APC - D4 SMF 1m simplex jumper. JDS P/N: J-FADP-B-001-S1 Only 1 left in stock

1

Seems lightly used
  • US$30.00
MU - SC/UPC 5-meter SMF jumper, made by Symbol FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-106 MU - SC/UPC 5-meter SMF jumper, made by Symbol Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$13.00
MU - SC/UPC 5-meter SMF jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-106C MU - SC/UPC 5-meter SMF jumper Only 5 left in stock

5

look new
  • US$5.10
MU-ST 1-meter SMF simplex patch cables, TYCO, UPC connector FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-107 MU-ST 1-meter SMF simplex patch cables, TYCO, UPC connector

50

new
  • US$5.20
MU-SC SMF 2-meter simplex patch cables, TYCO, UPC connector FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-108 MU-SC SMF 2-meter simplex patch cables, TYCO, UPC connector

48

new
  • US$5.60
MU - LC/UPC 3-meter SMF jumper. Model no: J-HY-AO-CX-S-0003-DB-LC/MU FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-109C MU - LC/UPC 3-meter SMF jumper. Model no: J-HY-AO-CX-S-0003-DB-LC/MU

14

new in bag with actual test data label
  • US$9.30
BSC2/PC - SC/APC SMF jumper, about 1.5 meter FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-110 BSC2/PC - SC/APC SMF jumper, about 1.5 meter Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$10.00
Agilent 81109AC adapter cable. HRL - HMS 10/10HP. OLTP-CONN-007 Agilent 81109AC adapter cable. HRL - HMS 10/10HP. Only 3 left in stock

3

Like new in original product case
  • US$145.00
ST to HP-PC MMF duplex cable jumper, Rifocs P/N: 3640-206-01 OLTP-CONN-160C ST to HP-PC MMF duplex cable jumper, Rifocs P/N: 3640-206-01 Only 2 left in stock

2

New in original bag with product label
  • US$90.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$6.10

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$6.70

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$13.90

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$6.90

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare