With FC/APC connector at one end

Items: 166 of 66, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
Flexcore-1060 fiber (ultra-low bending loss). FC/APC - FC/PC 0.5-meter  900um-buffered simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. P/N: J-FAFP-Y-0.5-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-001F Flexcore-1060 fiber (ultra-low bending loss). FC/APC - FC/PC 0.5-meter 900um-buffered simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. P/N: J-FAFP-Y-0.5-JT

0

New in bag
  • US$9.50
FC/APC-FC/UPC(PC) 1-meter SMF jumper, with 900um-bufferred fiber. P/N: SX-FCA/FC SM 0.9mm - 1m PVC Yellow FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-001G FC/APC-FC/UPC(PC) 1-meter SMF jumper, with 900um-bufferred fiber. P/N: SX-FCA/FC SM 0.9mm - 1m PVC Yellow

0

new in original product bag, with actual
  • US$5.80
FC/APC-FC/UPC(PC) 1-meter SMF jumper, with 3mm-cable. P/N: SX-FCA/FC SM 3.0mm - 1m PVC Yellow FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-001H FC/APC-FC/UPC(PC) 1-meter SMF jumper, with 3mm-cable. P/N: SX-FCA/FC SM 3.0mm - 1m PVC Yellow

0

new in original product bag, with actual
  • US$5.80
FC/APC-FC/UPC(PC) 2-meter SMF jumper, with 3mm-cable. Economical products. P/N: SX-FCA/FC SM 3.0mm - 2m PVC Yellow FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-001I FC/APC-FC/UPC(PC) 2-meter SMF jumper, with 3mm-cable. Economical products. P/N: SX-FCA/FC SM 3.0mm - 2m PVC Yellow

0

new in original product bag, with actual
  • US$7.00
FC/APC-FC/UPC 1-meter or 2-meter SM Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002C FC/APC-FC/UPC 1-meter or 2-meter SM Fiber jumper

0

seems unused. Sample connector endfaces
  • US$9.70
FC/APC-FC/PC 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-001-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002D FC/APC-FC/PC 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-001-JT

0

New in bag
  • US$7.70
Minimum order qty: 10pc.  FC/APC-FC/PC 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-001-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002E Minimum order qty: 10pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-001-JT

0

New in bag
  • US$6.70
Flexcore-1060 fiber (ultra-low bending loss). FC/APC - FC/PC 2-meter simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. P/N: J-FAFP-Y-002-D1 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002F Flexcore-1060 fiber (ultra-low bending loss). FC/APC - FC/PC 2-meter simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. P/N: J-FAFP-Y-002-D1

0

New in bag
  • US$11.50
FC/APC-FC/PC 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, JDS P/N: J-FAFP-B-001-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002G FC/APC-FC/PC 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, JDS P/N: J-FAFP-B-001-JT

0

new in original product bag. To save shi
  • US$7.90
FC/APC-FC/PC 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, JDS P/N: J-FAFP-1-001 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002H FC/APC-FC/PC 1-meter SM Fiber jumper, JDS P/N: J-FAFP-1-001

0

seems unused
  • US$10.50
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/APC 1-meter 900um-buffered SMF jumper.  JDS P/N: J-FAFP-A-001-D1 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002I FC/PC(UPC)-FC/APC 1-meter 900um-buffered SMF jumper. JDS P/N: J-FAFP-A-001-D1

0

unused
  • US$8.50
CS980 900um-buffered fiber. FC/APC - FC/PC 1-meter simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. P/N: J-FAFP-Q-1-D1 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002K CS980 900um-buffered fiber. FC/APC - FC/PC 1-meter simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. P/N: J-FAFP-Q-1-D1

0

New in bag
  • US$13.00
Flexcore-1060 fiber (ultra-low bending loss). FC/APC - FC/PC 1.5-meter  900um-buffered simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. P/N: J-FAFP-Y-1.5-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002L Flexcore-1060 fiber (ultra-low bending loss). FC/APC - FC/PC 1.5-meter 900um-buffered simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. P/N: J-FAFP-Y-1.5-JT

0

New in bag
  • US$10.80
Flexcore-1060 fiber (ultra-low bending loss). FC/APC - FC/PC 2-meter  900um-buffered simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. P/N: J-FAFP-Y-2-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002M Flexcore-1060 fiber (ultra-low bending loss). FC/APC - FC/PC 2-meter 900um-buffered simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. P/N: J-FAFP-Y-2-JT

0

New in bag
  • US$11.50
CS980 900um-buffered fiber. FC/APC - FC/PC about 1-meter simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-002N CS980 900um-buffered fiber. FC/APC - FC/PC about 1-meter simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. Only 1 left in stock

1

New.
  • US$20.00
Flexcore-1060 fiber (ultra-low bending loss). FC/APC - FC/PC 3-meter simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. P/N: J-FAFP-Y-003-D1 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-003B Flexcore-1060 fiber (ultra-low bending loss). FC/APC - FC/PC 3-meter simplex SMF jumper for 980nm fiber optics. P/N: J-FAFP-Y-003-D1

0

New in bag
  • US$12.00
FC/APC-FC/UPC 11-feet SM Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-003C FC/APC-FC/UPC 11-feet SM Fiber jumper

0

seems unused or slight used. Sample conn
  • US$8.90
FC/APC-FC/PC 3-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-003-JT, A-7174-58 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-003D FC/APC-FC/PC 3-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-003-JT, A-7174-58

0

New in original pack
  • US$11.30
FC/APC-FC/PC 2-meter simplex SMF Master jumper as reference cord for measurement, very low loss. JDS P/N: M-FAFP-B-002-S1 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-003E FC/APC-FC/PC 2-meter simplex SMF Master jumper as reference cord for measurement, very low loss. JDS P/N: M-FAFP-B-002-S1

0

new in original product pack. With test
  • US$27.00
FC/APC-FC/PC 3-meter 900um-buffered SM Fiber jumper, JDS P/N: J-FAFP-J-003-D1. FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-003H FC/APC-FC/PC 3-meter 900um-buffered SM Fiber jumper, JDS P/N: J-FAFP-J-003-D1.

0

New in original pack
  • US$7.70
min order qty =5pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 5-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-005-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-004C min order qty =5pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 5-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-005-JT

0

New in bag
  • US$7.80
FC/APC-FC/PC 5-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-005-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-004D FC/APC-FC/PC 5-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-005-JT

96

New in bag
  • US$12.20
FC/APC-FC/UPC 17-feet SM Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-005 FC/APC-FC/UPC 17-feet SM Fiber jumper

0

new in bag
  • US$10.60
FC/APC-FC/PC SM Fiber jumper, 7-meter. High return loss. FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-005C FC/APC-FC/PC SM Fiber jumper, 7-meter. High return loss. Only 4 left in stock

4

new in bag
  • US$10.80
FC/APC-FC/PC 10-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-010-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-005D FC/APC-FC/PC 10-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-010-JT

143

New in bag
  • US$14.00
Minimum order qty: 5pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 10-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-010-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-005E Minimum order qty: 5pc. FC/APC-FC/PC 10-meter SM Fiber jumper, P/N: J-FAFP-B-010-JT

100

New in bag
  • US$12.00
FC/APC-FC/UPC 33-feet SMF jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-006 FC/APC-FC/UPC 33-feet SMF jumper Only 4 left in stock

4

new in bag
  • US$15.00
FC/APC-FC/UPC 49-feet SMF jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-008 FC/APC-FC/UPC 49-feet SMF jumper

13

new in bag
  • US$20.00
FC/APC-FC/UPC 15-meter SM Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-009 FC/APC-FC/UPC 15-meter SM Fiber jumper Only 2 left in stock

2

unused
  • US$18.00
FC/APC-FC/PC 20-meter SM Fiber jumper, JDS P/N: J-FAFP-B-020-J1 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-009H FC/APC-FC/PC 20-meter SM Fiber jumper, JDS P/N: J-FAFP-B-020-J1 Only 6 left in stock

6

New in product bag
  • US$24.00
FC/APC-MTRJ(female) 2-meter duplex Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-010 FC/APC-MTRJ(female) 2-meter duplex Fiber jumper Only 2 left in stock

2

unused
  • US$15.00
FC/APC-MTRJ(male) 2-meter duplex Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-012 FC/APC-MTRJ(male) 2-meter duplex Fiber jumper Only 1 left in stock

1

look good
  • US$14.00
FC/APC-MTRJ(male) 2-meter duplex Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-012C FC/APC-MTRJ(male) 2-meter duplex Fiber jumper

0

look good
  • US$12.00
FC/APC-SC/APC 2-feet Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-048C FC/APC-SC/APC 2-feet Fiber jumper

0

seems unused. Checked OK by spope
  • US$6.80
FC/APC-SC/APC 1-meter SMF simplex jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-049 FC/APC-SC/APC 1-meter SMF simplex jumper

0

unused
  • US$7.30
FC/APC-SC/APC 3-feet Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-049C FC/APC-SC/APC 3-feet Fiber jumper

0

seems unused. Checked OK by spope
  • US$7.00
FC/APC-SC/APC 1-meter SM Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-050 FC/APC-SC/APC 1-meter SM Fiber jumper

0

new in bag
  • US$7.60
FC/APC-SC/APC 1-meter SMF jumper, with 3mm-cable. Economical products. P/N: SX-FCA/SCA SM 3.0mm - 1m PVC Yellow FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-050C FC/APC-SC/APC 1-meter SMF jumper, with 3mm-cable. Economical products. P/N: SX-FCA/SCA SM 3.0mm - 1m PVC Yellow

0

new in original product bag, with actual
  • US$6.20
FC/APC-SC/APC 1-meter SMF jumper, with 900um-buffered fiber. Economical products. P/N: SX-SCA/FCA SM 0.9mm - 1m PVC Yellow FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-050D FC/APC-SC/APC 1-meter SMF jumper, with 900um-buffered fiber. Economical products. P/N: SX-SCA/FCA SM 0.9mm - 1m PVC Yellow

0

new in original product bag, with actual
  • US$5.80
FC/APC-SC/APC 2-meter SM Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-051 FC/APC-SC/APC 2-meter SM Fiber jumper

0

new in bag
  • US$7.80
FC/APC-SC/APC 2-meter simplex jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-052 FC/APC-SC/APC 2-meter simplex jumper

0

unused
  • US$7.50
FC/APC-SC/APC 3-meter SM Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-053 FC/APC-SC/APC 3-meter SM Fiber jumper

0

new in bag
  • US$7.90
FC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter SMF simplex jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-054 FC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter SMF simplex jumper

28

New in bag
  • US$8.20
FC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter SMF simplex jumper. RL>80dB high riturn loss FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-054C FC/APC-SC/APC 5-meter SMF simplex jumper. RL>80dB high riturn loss Only 1 left in stock

1

New in bag with test sheet
  • US$13.00
FC/APC-SC/PC(or UPC) 1-meter Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-055 FC/APC-SC/PC(or UPC) 1-meter Fiber jumper

0

unused
  • US$13.00
FC/APC-SC/UPC 2-feet fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-055C FC/APC-SC/UPC 2-feet fiber jumper Only 1 left in stock

1

Seems unused. Sample connector endfaces
  • US$11.00
FC/APC-SC/UPC(PC) 1-meter SMF jumper, with 3mm-cable. Economical products. P/N: SX-FCA/SC SM 3.0mm - 1m PVC Yellow FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-055D FC/APC-SC/UPC(PC) 1-meter SMF jumper, with 3mm-cable. Economical products. P/N: SX-FCA/SC SM 3.0mm - 1m PVC Yellow

0

new in original product bag, with actual
  • US$6.90
FC/APC-SC/PC(or UPC) 2-meter Fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-056 FC/APC-SC/PC(or UPC) 2-meter Fiber jumper

0

unused
  • US$15.00
FC/APC-SC/UPC 6-feet fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-056C FC/APC-SC/UPC 6-feet fiber jumper

0

Seems unused. Sample connector endfaces
  • US$13.00
FC/APC-SC/UPC 1-meter fiber jumper, P/N: J-FASC-B-001-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-056D FC/APC-SC/UPC 1-meter fiber jumper, P/N: J-FASC-B-001-JT

0

unused in bag
  • US$12.50
FC/APC-SC/UPC 2-meter Master fiber jumper as reference cord, P/N: M-SCFA-B-002-S1 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-056E FC/APC-SC/UPC 2-meter Master fiber jumper as reference cord, P/N: M-SCFA-B-002-S1

20

new in original bag
  • US$16.00
FC/APC-SC/UPC 2-meter fiber jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-056F FC/APC-SC/UPC 2-meter fiber jumper

0

new in original product bag
  • US$12.80
FC/APC-ST/PC(UPC) SMF 2-meter simplex jumper, JDS P/N: M-SPFA-B-002-S1 FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-058H FC/APC-ST/PC(UPC) SMF 2-meter simplex jumper, JDS P/N: M-SPFA-B-002-S1

20

new in original product bag
  • US$18.00
FC/APC-LC/UPC(PC) 1-meter SMF jumper, with 3mm-cable. Economical products. P/N: SX-FCA/LC SM 3.0mm - 1m PVC Yellow FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-078D FC/APC-LC/UPC(PC) 1-meter SMF jumper, with 3mm-cable. Economical products. P/N: SX-FCA/LC SM 3.0mm - 1m PVC Yellow

0

new in original product bag, with actual
  • US$6.90
LC/PC(UPC)-FC/APC 5-meter 900um-buffered SMF jumper.  JDS P/N: J-FALC-A-005-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-080H LC/PC(UPC)-FC/APC 5-meter 900um-buffered SMF jumper. JDS P/N: J-FALC-A-005-JT

0

new in original product bag
  • US$17.00
LC/APC-FC/APC 1-meter SMF simplex jumper. FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-081 LC/APC-FC/APC 1-meter SMF simplex jumper.

0

like new
  • US$14.00
LC/PC-FC/APC 1-meter SMF jumper, with 900um buffer. Economical products. P/N: SX-LC/FCA SM 0.9mm - 1m PVC Yellow FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-085H LC/PC-FC/APC 1-meter SMF jumper, with 900um buffer. Economical products. P/N: SX-LC/FCA SM 0.9mm - 1m PVC Yellow

0

new in original product bag, with actual
  • US$7.00
E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC  SM Fiber jumper, 1-meter FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-094C E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC SM Fiber jumper, 1-meter Only 1 left in stock

1

new in bag
  • US$16.00
E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC 3-meter 8.3/125um SMF Simplex FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-095 E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC 3-meter 8.3/125um SMF Simplex Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$13.00
E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC 3-meter SMF Simplex FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-096 E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC 3-meter SMF Simplex Only 3 left in stock

3

Seems unusd
  • US$9.50
E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC 1-meter SMF Simplex FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-097 E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC 1-meter SMF Simplex

0

Seems unusd
  • US$8.00
E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC 1-feet SMF Simplex FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-098 E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC 1-feet SMF Simplex Only 1 left in stock

1

Seems unusd
  • US$6.60
E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC 2-feet SMF Simplex FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-098C E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC 2-feet SMF Simplex Only 2 left in stock

2

Seems unusd or slightly used
  • US$6.50
Biconic - FC/APC SMF 3-meter simplex jumper FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-101C Biconic - FC/APC SMF 3-meter simplex jumper Only 2 left in stock

2

We believe it is unused
  • US$31.00
Biconic - FC/APC SMF 2-meter simplex jumper. With fusion-splice at the middle. FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-101D Biconic - FC/APC SMF 2-meter simplex jumper. With fusion-splice at the middle. Only 1 left in stock

1

Seems lightly used
  • US$24.00
MU - FC/APC 3-meter 900um-buffered SMF jumper.  JDS P/N: J-FAMU-A-003-JT FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-105H MU - FC/APC 3-meter 900um-buffered SMF jumper. JDS P/N: J-FAMU-A-003-JT

0

new in original product bag. To save shi
  • US$25.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$11.30

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$6.70

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$12.20

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$17.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare