With SC/APC connector at one end (no FC/APC at other end)

Items: 126 of 26, per page
SKU Product name   Price  
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-013 SC/APC-SC/PC(or UPC) 0.3-meter Fiber jumper
  • US$7.90
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-015 SC/APC - SC(UPC) 0.3 meter tyco p/n:1111134-2
  • US$8.20
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-016C SC/APC - SC/UPC, 1 meter Only 1 left in stock
  • US$8.70
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-019 SC/APC-SC/UPC 3-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 1 left in stock
  • US$12.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-020 SC/APC - SC/UPC, 10 meter, for Fiberdyne labs Inc. Only 10 left in stock
  • US$18.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-021 SC/APC - SC/UPC, 15 meter, for Fiberdyne labs Inc. Only 10 left in stock
  • US$23.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-039 SC/APC - FC/PC(or UPC) 0.3-meter Fiber jumper Only 1 left in stock
  • US$10.70
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-040 SC/APC - FC/UPC 0.3-meter Fiber jumper, by Tyco
  • US$11.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-041 SC/APC - FC/UPC 1-meter Fiber jumper, by Tyco Only 5 left in stock
  • US$12.30
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-043 SC/APC - FC/PC(or UPC) 2-meter Fiber jumper Only 1 left in stock
  • US$12.10
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-044 SC/APC - FC/UPC 3-meter jumper, by Tyco Only 6 left in stock
  • US$14.10
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-046 SC/APC - FC/UPC 33-feet SMF jumper
  • US$17.30
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-047 SC/APC - FC/UPC 49-feet SMF jumper
  • US$21.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-073 ST - SC/APC 2-meter simplex jumper, made by NETOPTICS
  • US$9.30
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-074 ST/UPC - SC/APC 2-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 4 left in stock
  • US$9.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-076 ST/UPC - SC/APC 7-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 6 left in stock
  • US$12.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-077 ST/UPC - SC/APC 20-meter Fiber jumper by Priority Electronics LTD Only 3 left in stock
  • US$14.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-090 E2108.6(APC)-SC/APC SMF 5m simplex 9/125um jumper
  • US$13.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-090B E2108.6(APC)-SC/APC SMF 1.8-meter simplex jumper Only 5 left in stock
  • US$12.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-091 E2108.6(APC)-SC/APC 0.9-meter simplex jumper Only 6 left in stock
  • US$10.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-091C E2108.6(APC)-SC/APC 0.9-meter simplex jumper, seems lightly used
  • US$6.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-092 E2108.6(APC)-SC/APC 4-meter SMF simplex jumper Only 1 left in stock
  • US$9.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-015C SC/APC - SC/UPC 1 meter by Corning. 900um buffer
  • US$5.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-015D SC/APC - SC/UPC about 2-feet 900um-buffer fiber jumper Only 2 left in stock
  • US$5.50
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-015E SC/APC - SC/UPC 49-inch by Molex. 900um buffer. PN:1062790010
  • US$5.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-015F SC/APC - SC/UPC about 0.5-meter 3mm-cable fiber jumper Only 7 left in stock
  • US$8.30
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$10.70
    Only 1 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$12.30
    Only 5 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$12.00
    Only 5 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$8.20

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare