SMF duplex jumpers with FC/PC(UPC) connectors

SM Fiber Patchcord terminated with FC/PC-FC/PC, mostly UPC, with 3mm or 2mm duplex cable
Items: 129 of 29, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
FC-FC SM 30 meter 3mm duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-001 FC-FC SM 30 meter 3mm duplex by Fiberwave Only 7 left in stock

7

new
  • US$16.00
FC-FC SM 20 meter 3mm duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-001C FC-FC SM 20 meter 3mm duplex by Fiberwave Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$13.50
FC-FC SM 50 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-002 FC-FC SM 50 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave Only 3 left in stock

3

new
  • US$10.70
FC-FC SM 12 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-002B FC-FC SM 12 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave

0

new
  • US$9.00
FC-FC SM 15 meter by PIC FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-002C FC-FC SM 15 meter by PIC Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$15.50
FC-FC SM 46 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-003 FC-FC SM 46 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$8.70
FC-FC SM 13 meter 3mm duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-004 FC-FC SM 13 meter 3mm duplex by Fiberwave Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$10.50
FC-FC SM 10 meter duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-004B FC-FC SM 10 meter duplex by Fiberwave Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$10.00
FC-FC SM 36 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-005 FC-FC SM 36 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$8.20
FC-FC SM 34 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-007 FC-FC SM 34 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave Only 6 left in stock

6

new
  • US$10.30
FC-FC SM 32 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-008 FC-FC SM 32 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave Only 6 left in stock

6

new
  • US$10.00
FC-FC SM 30 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-009 FC-FC SM 30 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave Only 3 left in stock

3

new
  • US$9.80
FC-FC SM 26 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-010 FC-FC SM 26 feet 3mm duplex by Fiberwave

11

new
  • US$9.50
FC-FC SM 20 meter duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-011 FC-FC SM 20 meter duplex by Fiberwave

0

new
  • US$12.50
FC-FC SM 16 meter duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-012 FC-FC SM 16 meter duplex by Fiberwave Only 5 left in stock

5

new
  • US$11.00
FC-FC SM 13 meter duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-014 FC-FC SM 13 meter duplex by Fiberwave

24

new
  • US$10.00
FC-FC SM 12 meter duplex by Fiberwave FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-015 FC-FC SM 12 meter duplex by Fiberwave Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$10.00
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 45 meter Fiber jumper by ADC FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-016 FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 45 meter Fiber jumper by ADC Only 4 left in stock

4

new
  • US$20.00
FC-FC SM 40 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirell FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-017 FC-FC SM 40 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirell

27

new
  • US$15.50
FC-FC SM 22.5 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-018 FC-FC SM 22.5 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli Only 6 left in stock

6

new
  • US$13.00
FC-FC SM 15 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-019 FC-FC SM 15 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli Only 7 left in stock

7

new
  • US$11.50
FC-FC SM 12.5 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-020 FC-FC SM 12.5 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli

14

new
  • US$10.00
FC-FC SM 10 meter duplex by AFOP FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-020C FC-FC SM 10 meter duplex by AFOP Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$11.00
FC-FC SM 9 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-021 FC-FC SM 9 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$10.50
FC-FC SM 8 meter duplex by Siecor FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-021C FC-FC SM 8 meter duplex by Siecor

0

unused
  • US$10.90
FC-FC SM 7.5 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-022 FC-FC SM 7.5 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli Only 4 left in stock

4

new
  • US$10.00
FC-FC SM 7 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-023 FC-FC SM 7 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli Only 3 left in stock

3

new
  • US$10.00
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 5 meter Fiber jumper by ADC FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-024 FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 5 meter Fiber jumper by ADC Only 4 left in stock

4

new
  • US$11.50
FC-FC SM 3 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli FPC-DX-SMJUMPER-FC-025 FC-FC SM 3 meter 8.3/125um duplex by Pirelli

0

new
  • US$9.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$12.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$16.00
    Only 7 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$10.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$15.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare