SMF ribbon jumper/pigtail

Fiber array and fiber ribbon jumpers and pigtails. Single-mode fiber. For used ribbon jumpers, we normally do not spend time to clean the connectors and test the loss. We may simply verify the light can pass through the jumper by using fiber fault locator.
Items: 127 of 27, per page
Store Part No. Product name   Price  
FPC-SMARRAY-001 MTRJ 2-fiber 3-meter jumper., by Fiberdyne Only 10 left in stock
  • US$6.00
FPC-SMARRAY-002 2-fiber pigtail. Molex P/N: 0862883014
  • US$5.00
FPC-SMARRAY-003 fiber array, made by lumenon Only 10 left in stock
  • US$0.00
FPC-SMARRAY-004 MT 8-fiber array jumper 18-meter, w/ 2 connetcors. by Molex Only 1 left in stock
  • US$25.00
FPC-SMARRAY-005 MT 8-fiber array jumper pigtail 18-meter, w/ 1 connetcor, by Molex Only 1 left in stock
  • US$15.00
FPC-SMARRAY-005B MT 8-fiber array 18-meter, w/o connector, by Molex Only 1 left in stock
  • US$7.00
FPC-SMARRAY-010 MPX (male) 5-fiber pigtail, 1.25-meter
  • US$10.00
FPC-SMARRAY-020 SCD/APC - MTP(M) 8-fiber 3-meter jumper. 'Sell As Is' Only 2 left in stock
  • US$16.00
FPC-SMARRAY-031 MTP/APC(female) - MTP/APC(female) 4-fiber jumper, P/N:862952483.
  • US$26.00
FPC-SMARRAY-032 MTP/APC(male) - MTP/APC(male) 4-fiber jumper, P/N:86290-3295.
  • US$20.50
FPC-SMARRAY-033 MTP/APC(male) - MTP/APC(male) 8-fiber jumper, P/N:86290-3296.
  • US$30.00
FPC-SMARRAY-040 MTP/APC(female) - FC/APC 8-fiber jumper, P/N:0862952684. Only 4 left in stock
  • US$44.00
FPC-SMARRAY-040C $10 each if buy 5pc. MTP/APC(male) - SC/APC 4-fiber 26-inch jumper, Molex P/N:862822993
  • US$13.00
FPC-SMARRAY-042 MTP/APC(female) - LC/PC 10-fiber jumper Only 1 left in stock
  • US$38.00
FPC-SMARRAY-043 MTP/APC(male) - LX5 4-fiber jumper Only 2 left in stock
  • US$28.00
FPC-SMARRAY-045C MTP(female) - 8-MU 8-fiber jumper. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$28.00
FPC-SMARRAY-046C $12 each if buy 10pc. MTP(female) - LC/PC 12-fiber 22-inch jumper, Molex P/N: 862829497
  • US$18.00
FPC-SMARRAY-050C MPX(male) - LC/PC 3-fiber 0.2-meter jumper. With 900um buffer. Only 10 left in stock
  • US$4.00
FPC-SMARRAY-300C 8-fiber pigtail with female connector, 0.35-meter Only 7 left in stock
  • US$4.00
FPC-SMARRAY-500C 32pc 900-um buffered 18cm-long SM fiber at one end, with 78cm-long 32-fiber ribbon at the other side Only 4 left in stock
  • US$15.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-004G 16pc FC/PC(UPC) 900-um buffered 17cm-long SM fiber pigtails, with 78cm-long 18-fiber ribbon at the other side Only 10 left in stock
  • US$32.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-004H 32pc FC/PC(UPC) 900-um buffered 17cm-long SM fiber pigtails, with 78cm-long 32-fiber ribbon at the other side Only 9 left in stock
  • US$61.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-005E 12pc SC/PC(UPC) 900-um buffered SMF fiber pigtail, 0.5-meter, ALCOA FUJIKURA FIBER OPTIC JUMPER model:SC-SP-ZR
  • US$24.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-050C 12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M Only 9 left in stock
  • US$16.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-050D Min order qty: 5pc cables. 12pc MU 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. SEL 12 count ribbon cable fanout. Sumitomo P/N: FT3J012YZ79-1.35M
  • US$12.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-070C 8pc LC/PC 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. 12-fiber cable. Tyco P/N: 1457039-1 Only 2 left in stock
  • US$21.00
FPC-SMPIGTAIL-070D LC/PC 900um-buffer SM fiber pigtails. 0.9-meter.
  • US$1.35
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$18.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$21.00
    Only 2 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare