SMF simplex jumpers with FC/PC(UPC) connectors

SM Fiber Patchcord terminated with FC/PC-FC/PC, mostly UPC, with 3mm-diameter simplex cable.
Items: 158 of 58, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 40 meter by Alcoa FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-002 FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 40 meter by Alcoa

0

new
  • US$17.00
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 40 meter, Seiko model: UPC-1J-040 FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-002C FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 40 meter, Seiko model: UPC-1J-040

0

new
  • US$16.00
FC-FC SM 20 meter Fiberwave FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-003 FC-FC SM 20 meter Fiberwave

38

new (all unused in bag, except last one
  • US$4.90
FC-FC SM 15 meter by Fiberwave FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-004 FC-FC SM 15 meter by Fiberwave Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$5.20
FC-FC SM 14 meter by Fiberwave FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-005 FC-FC SM 14 meter by Fiberwave Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$5.20
FC-FC SM 12.5 meter by Fiberwave FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-005B FC-FC SM 12.5 meter by Fiberwave

0

new
  • US$5.20
FC-FC SM 46 feet by Fiberwave FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-005C FC-FC SM 46 feet by Fiberwave

0

new
  • US$5.20
FC-FC SM 9 meter by Fiberwave FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-006 FC-FC SM 9 meter by Fiberwave

0

new
  • US$5.30
FC-FC SM 7 meter by Fiberwave FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-007 FC-FC SM 7 meter by Fiberwave

0

new
  • US$5.40
FC-FC SM 6 meter by Fiberwave FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-007C FC-FC SM 6 meter by Fiberwave

0

lightly used and cleaned
  • US$4.60
FC-FC SM 15 feet by Fiberwave FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-008 FC-FC SM 15 feet by Fiberwave

0

new
  • US$5.70
FC-FC SM 10 meter by SEIKO FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-009 FC-FC SM 10 meter by SEIKO

0

new
  • US$6.70
FC-FC SM 10 meter by SIECOR FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-009C FC-FC SM 10 meter by SIECOR

0

unused in original pack
  • US$6.60
FC-FC SM 15 meter by AMPHENOL FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-010 FC-FC SM 15 meter by AMPHENOL

75

new
  • US$5.10
FC-FC SM 10 meter by AMPHENOL FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-011 FC-FC SM 10 meter by AMPHENOL Only 6 left in stock

6

new
  • US$4.80
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 10 meter by ADC FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-012 FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 10 meter by ADC

76

new
  • US$5.80
FC-FC SM 7 meter 8.3/125um by Pirelli FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-012C FC-FC SM 7 meter 8.3/125um by Pirelli Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$4.50
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 20-feet (6-meter) jumper FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-012D FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 20-feet (6-meter) jumper

0

new in original prduct pack
  • US$3.20
Tyco/AMP, FCUPC/FCUPC - .31 meter, sx, new, qty. 1 FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-013 Tyco/AMP, FCUPC/FCUPC - .31 meter, sx, new, qty. 1

0

new in bag
  • US$3.90
FC/PC-FC/PC SMF 3mm jumper, 0.31 meter FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-014 FC/PC-FC/PC SMF 3mm jumper, 0.31 meter

0

new in bag
  • US$3.50
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 0.3 meter. JDS P/N: J-FPFP-B-0.3-J1 FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-014C FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 0.3 meter. JDS P/N: J-FPFP-B-0.3-J1

0

unused in original product bag. We verif
  • US$3.60
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 0.5 meter, checked OK FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-015 FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 0.5 meter, checked OK

0

lightly used
  • US$2.80
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 1 meter, checked OK FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-016 FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 1 meter, checked OK

0

lightly used
  • US$3.10
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 1.5 meter, used FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-017 FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 1.5 meter, used

0

lightly used
  • US$3.50
FC/PC-FC/PC SMF 3mm jumper by Corning, 2 meter FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-017C FC/PC-FC/PC SMF 3mm jumper by Corning, 2 meter

0

new in bag
  • US$4.60
FC/UPC-FC/UPC semi rigid jumper FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-018 FC/UPC-FC/UPC semi rigid jumper Only 2 left in stock

2

to be checked
  • US$0.00
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Fiber jumper, 1-meter. FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-018D FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Fiber jumper, 1-meter.

0

Seems unused. Sample connector endfaces
  • US$4.60
FC/UPC-FC/UPC jumper, 2meter, -55 to +85 C temperature FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-019 FC/UPC-FC/UPC jumper, 2meter, -55 to +85 C temperature

0

new in bag (14pc new, 2pc lightly used a
  • US$11.00
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Fiber jumper, 7 to 10 feet. Insertion loss is between 0.2 to 0.5dB. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty. FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-019D FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Fiber jumper, 7 to 10 feet. Insertion loss is between 0.2 to 0.5dB. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty.

0

Seems unused. They are not regular produ
  • US$0.50
FC/PC-FC/PC SM Fiber jumper, 2-meter. High return loss. FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-020C FC/PC-FC/PC SM Fiber jumper, 2-meter. High return loss.

0

seems unused
  • US$5.20
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Fiber jumper, 3-meter. FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-020D FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Fiber jumper, 3-meter.

0

Seems unused. Sample connector endfaces
  • US$4.90
FC/PC-FC/PC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter, similar photo FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-021 FC/PC-FC/PC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter, similar photo

0

like new
  • US$4.30
FC/PC-FC/PC SM Fiber jumper, 7-meter. High return loss. FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-021C FC/PC-FC/PC SM Fiber jumper, 7-meter. High return loss.

0

unused in bag
  • US$5.80
FC/PC-FC/PC SMF 3mm jumper by FIS, 10 meter, similar photo FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-022 FC/PC-FC/PC SMF 3mm jumper by FIS, 10 meter, similar photo

0

new in bag
  • US$4.70
FC/SPC-FC/SPC SMF 3mm jumper by ACT, 3 meter FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-024C FC/SPC-FC/SPC SMF 3mm jumper by ACT, 3 meter Only 2 left in stock

2

new in bag
  • US$4.60
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) SM Fiber jumper, 1-meter. FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-030C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) SM Fiber jumper, 1-meter.

0

unused.
  • US$4.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) SM Fiber jumper, 2-meter. FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-031C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) SM Fiber jumper, 2-meter.

0

unused.
  • US$4.30
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) SM Fiber jumper, 3-meter. FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-044C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) SM Fiber jumper, 3-meter.

0

unused.
  • US$4.50
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper by GCT, 3.25-meter FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-045C FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper by GCT, 3.25-meter

0

new in original product bag with test da
  • US$5.30
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper by Corning, about 5 meter FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-059C FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper by Corning, about 5 meter

0

seems unused in product bag
  • US$4.50
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper by Corning, 5 meter FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-060C FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper by Corning, 5 meter

0

unused in original product bag
  • US$5.80
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-005RJT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-061C FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-005RJT

304

unused in original product bag. We verif
  • US$5.00
Minimum order qty: 10pc.  FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-005RJT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-061D Minimum order qty: 10pc. FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-005RJT

160

unused in original product bag. We verif
  • US$3.50
$3.4 each if buy 10pc. FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter. JDS P/N: J-FPFP-2005-JT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-065C $3.4 each if buy 10pc. FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 5 meter. JDS P/N: J-FPFP-2005-JT Only 4 left in stock

4

unused in original product bag. We verif
  • US$4.60
$3.9 each if buy 10pc. FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 10 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-010-JT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-100C $3.9 each if buy 10pc. FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 10 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-010-JT

168

unused in original product bag. We verif
  • US$5.20
$4.3 each if buy 10pc. FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 15 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-015-JT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-115C $4.3 each if buy 10pc. FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 15 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-015-JT

100

unused in original product bag. We verif
  • US$5.50
FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 20 meter. JDS P/N: J-FPFP-B-020-J1 FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-120C FC/UPC-FC/UPC SMF 3mm jumper, 20 meter. JDS P/N: J-FPFP-B-020-J1

24

unused in original product bag. We verif
  • US$6.80
FC/PC-FC/PC SMF 3mm jumper, 150 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-0150-JT. You can use it as OTDR lead fiber FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-170C FC/PC-FC/PC SMF 3mm jumper, 150 meter. SQS P/N: J-FPFP-B-0150-JT. You can use it as OTDR lead fiber Only 5 left in stock

5

unused in original product bag. We verif
  • US$50.00
FC/UPC-FC/UPC 250um-coating jumper, 3-meter. FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-200C FC/UPC-FC/UPC 250um-coating jumper, 3-meter.

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$2.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 0.5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-0.5-D1 FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-205C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 0.5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-0.5-D1

0

new in bag
  • US$3.20
Sold !  FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 2-meter. JDS P/N: J-FPFP-A-002-JT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-210C Sold ! FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 2-meter. JDS P/N: J-FPFP-A-002-JT

0

new in original product bag.
  • US$0.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 3-meter. FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-220C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 3-meter.

0

new in product bag.
  • US$4.40
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 3.5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-H-3.5 FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-225C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 3.5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-H-3.5

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$4.20
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 3.5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-H-3.5-ZB FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-225D FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 3.5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-H-3.5-ZB

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$12.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 4-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-004-JT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-230C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 4-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-004-JT

0

new in original product bag.
  • US$4.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 4-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-004-JT FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-231C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 4-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-004-JT

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$15.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-005-S1 FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-241C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-A-005-S1

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$15.00
FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-H-005BLK FPC-SX-SMJUMPER-FC-242C FC/PC(UPC)-FC/PC(UPC) 900um-buffered jumper, 5-meter. P/N: J-FPFP-H-005BLK

0

new in original product pack.
  • US$4.50
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$12.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$15.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$2.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$3.50

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare