New-Arrived (dual category)

We will add more later. They are also listed in another suitable category. Please click " Sort by " : Arrive-Date, then you can see newest posted items at the top of the list.
Items: 150 of 2245, per page
SKU Product name   Price  
OMS-Tx-1510-001 1510nm, Ericsson laser transmitter PGT60106/03R2A, 4MB
  • US$99.90
OMS-TRx-15/13-007 Luminent bidirectional transceiver MRTXLSP0025-RT1-SC. 250uW. With single fiber only Only 8 left in stock
  • US$35.00
OMS-TRx-15/13-008 Luminent bidirectional transceiver MRTXLSP00024-RT1-SC. 24uW. With single fiber only Only 3 left in stock
  • US$20.00
ODC-Rx-850-005C 850nm receiver, Honeywell # HFD3221 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$13.00
OSC-LDS-D1300-011 1.3um MITSUBISHI, FC-CONNECTORIZED laser module. 0.15 - 0.5mW
  • US$17.00
OSC-MOD-DRIVER-008 Max 100mA laser diode driver module. With EB-02 evaluation board. Thorlab model: LD2000 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$95.00
ACC-ADAPTER-091 Adapter ST to ST for MMF, with screw nut, washer, and cap
  • US$1.90
ACC-ADAPTER-093 Adapter ST to ST for SMF, with metal housing, w/screw nuts, washers, and caps
  • US$2.50
ACC-ADAPTER-211 FC to ST/SC/CT adapter. Convert FC/ST to SC/ST/CT interface in lab environment.
  • US$4.20
ACC-CONN-001 LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-126.0. Only 2 left in stock
  • US$1.60
ACC-CONN-002 LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125.0
  • US$1.30
OFC-MVOA-016 Corning Manual VOA, FC/UPC, 5-meter total
  • US$37.00
FFC-MUX-008 6-ports 5-CH blue-band Mux/DeMux, JDS P/N: WD1505BD-NT1 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$130.00
FFC-MUX-017C 1X20 200GHz AWG demultiplexer, even channels of 100GHz-DWDM C-band. 1531.12nm - 1561.42nm. RTD-based internal TEC. Hitachi model: HSGW-6512-LD01 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$620.00
FFC-MUX-081 cases and packaging for dwdm demux
  • US$0.00
FFC-TBF-001C JDS tunable filter for L-band, Model:VCF050-L002, voltage controlled Only 2 left in stock
  • US$800.00
FFC-INTL-001C 100-to-200GHz C-band De-Interleaver. Demux type. with RTD-based internal TEC. JDS P/N: FS100-LT2A Only 5 left in stock
  • US$410.00
OFC-CPM2x2-001C 1% 2x2 coupler 1.55/1.3um, SC/APC connectors.
  • US$65.00
OFC-WDM-CP-010C 1465/1495nm and 1480/(1465nm,1495)WDM dual combiners: 3x1 WDM Combiner (1465, 1480 and 1495 nm). WaveSplitter model: WP3-150-146500-1-001
  • US$13.00
OFC-CPP2x2-002C 2%/98% 2x2 coupler over 1530-1563nm, Oplink P/N:SWFC2025LU001.
  • US$12.70
OFC-CPP2x2-003C 2%/98% 2x2 broadband coupler (1525-1570nm) . Sumicem Device code: STAP-15-As-2-2S-B
  • US$14.30
OLTP-FIB-PREP-008C Multi-fiber heat shrink sleeve (ribbon fiber splice protection sleeve), 2-12 fiber. AFL model: FSPS-12-40-QP Only 6 left in stock
  • US$19.00
OFC-CPP2x2-001C 1%/99% 2x2 coupler for both 1.3/1.55um, Kaifa Technology P/N: WBC-A-35-01-2-LANN
  • US$14.60
FFC-MUX-027C 1x6 6ch 1:6 weighted demux. Gould P/N: 1AB142840006 Only 3 left in stock
  • US$0.00
OSC-LDS-C-003C About 1559nm, about-10mW-avg, Alcatel A1915LMI 2.5Gb/s 14-pin butterfly Laser Module Only 1 left in stock
  • US$240.00
OSC-LDS-C-004C 1557.35nm 2.5Gb/s 3mW-peak Laser Module. With eatlon as precise wavelenth locker. NORTEL P/N: LC25EW5736CA-C34 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$250.00
ODC-PD-CONN-004C 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. EPITAXX Model: EPM 650 SC/APC Only 1 left in stock
  • US$30.00
OFC-POL-006C 1490nm 1x2 polarization combiner over 1480-1510nm. Oplink P/N: PMBC1490P0AGE01.
  • US$45.00
OSC-LDS-C-006C 1559nm about 10mW-avg, Alcatel A1915LMI 2.5Gb/s 14-pin butterfly Laser Module with test bed Only 1 left in stock
  • US$370.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-005C FC/APC-FC/PC SM Fiber jumper, 7-meter. High return loss. Only 4 left in stock
  • US$10.80
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-094C E2108.6(APC)-FC/APC SM Fiber jumper, 1-meter Only 1 left in stock
  • US$16.00
FPC-SMJUMPER-GC-055C FC/APC-SC/UPC 2-feet fiber jumper Only 1 left in stock
  • US$11.00
FFC-MUX-016C 1x10 100GHz-spacing DWDM De-Multiplexer, 1537-1543nm, with 2 express ports. We will verify all fibers are not broken by fiber fault locator before shipping. Only 4 left in stock
  • US$260.00
FFC-MUX-010C 1X2 WDM module, (1529.5-1536.5)/(1553.5-1560.5)nm WDM, ST adapters in small case, WD1515AY-BCJ06F Only 6 left in stock
  • US$68.00
OTI-OPM-L-002C HP 8153A Lightwave Multimeter mainframe Only 3 left in stock
  • US$470.00
OMS-CARD-EDFA-001C Optical EDFA Pre-Amplifier - C-band board, Cisco model: 15808-OPA-C Only 1 left in stock
  • US$940.00
OFC-CPM1x2-005C 2%/98% 1x2 coupler @1.55um, LC/PC connectors. model: MECP211BLUC13 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$45.00
FFC-TFF-029C 1x2 100GHz 1529.16nm demux Filter Only 7 left in stock
  • US$29.00
FFC-TFF-032C 1x2 100GHz 1558.58nm demux Filter Only 3 left in stock
  • US$36.00
FFC-TFF-L-001C 1x2 200GHz 1598.89nm demux Filter Only 3 left in stock
  • US$40.00
FFC-TFF-L-002C 1x2 200GHz 1596.34nm mux Filter Only 8 left in stock
  • US$33.00
FFC-TFF-L-003C 1x2 200GHz 1597.19nm mux Filter Only 5 left in stock
  • US$36.00
ODC-Rx-APD-010C 2.5Gb APD receiver, Nortel model: ATA2400-40C28, SC/PC connector
  • US$65.00
ODC-Rx-APD-011C 2.5Gb Nortel APD receiver, Model: ATA2400-40, MU connector Only 3 left in stock
  • US$57.00
OMS-Tx-1550-004C 1535.04nm 1.5 to 2.5dBm WDM transmitter module. Type: MDTL162W3504-135C28 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$299.00
OMS-Tx-1550-005C 1.55um (1500-1580nm) DFB laser transmitter module. Model: SDT808G-TC-QN
  • US$150.00
OMS-Tx-1550-006C 1.55um (1500-1580nm) DFB laser transmitter module. Model: SDT809U-TC-QN Only 2 left in stock
  • US$155.00
FFC-MUX-028C 1x4 JDS 200GHz mux/demux with upgrade port, 1st ch: 1538.19nm. Model No: DWDM24D3LMN01-003 Only 4 left in stock
  • US$120.00
FFC-MUX-029C 1x4 Kaifa 200GHz mux/demux with upgrade port. 1st ch: 1530.33nm Only 10 left in stock
  • US$130.00
FSC-SPESWL-010C 1032-meter 980-nm photonic fiber, SpecTran P/N:BF04860-02 Only 1 left in stock
  • US$480.00
Items: 150 of 2245, per page
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart