New-Arrived (dual category)

We will add more later. They are also listed in another suitable category. Please click "Newest first" above the price column, then you can see newest posted items at the top of the list (Products sorted by arrival date).

Items: 1100 of 4482, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
Bare fiber adpater (female FC/PC  connector), 127/126um dia ACC-ADAPTER-002 Bare fiber adpater (female FC/PC connector), 127/126um dia

0

used, look nearly new, tested OK
  • US$20.00
Bare fiber adpater(female FC/PC connector). FIS part # F18294. ACC-ADAPTER-003 Bare fiber adpater(female FC/PC connector). FIS part # F18294.

0

new
  • US$29.00
Bare fiber adpater/adaptor (female FC/PC connector). ACC-ADAPTER-003C Bare fiber adpater/adaptor (female FC/PC connector).

0

Brand new. Just directly ordered from ma
  • US$29.00
Bare fiber adpater(female FC/PC connector), dia seems>127um ACC-ADAPTER-004 Bare fiber adpater(female FC/PC connector), dia seems>127um

0

like new, tested well. Endfaced cleaned
  • US$28.00
Bare fiber adpater(female FC/PC connector) for multimode fiber. Model: #602494 ACC-ADAPTER-004C Bare fiber adpater(female FC/PC connector) for multimode fiber. Model: #602494

0

new
  • US$34.00
Fiber adapter FC/PC to FC/PC, with screw nut, washer,  and cap, key width about 2.15mm ACC-ADAPTER-011C Fiber adapter FC/PC to FC/PC, with screw nut, washer, and cap, key width about 2.15mm

0

new
  • US$2.30
$1.5 each if buy 20pc. Fiber adapter FC/PC to FC/PC, Molex P/N: 0861520000. Zirconia split sleeve(Ceramic internal sleeve) ACC-ADAPTER-012E $1.5 each if buy 20pc. Fiber adapter FC/PC to FC/PC, Molex P/N: 0861520000. Zirconia split sleeve(Ceramic internal sleeve)

197

new, in original product bag if you buy
  • US$2.00
$0.8 each if buy 1000pc. Fiber adapter FC/PC to FC/PC, Molex P/N: 0861520000. Zirconia split sleeve(Ceramic internal sleeve) ACC-ADAPTER-012F $0.8 each if buy 1000pc. Fiber adapter FC/PC to FC/PC, Molex P/N: 0861520000. Zirconia split sleeve(Ceramic internal sleeve)

10679

new, in original product bag if you buy
  • US$1.25
Fiber oval adapter, FC/PC to FC/PC, Key width is about 2.24mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-104 ACC-ADAPTER-013C Fiber oval adapter, FC/PC to FC/PC, Key width is about 2.24mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-104

122

new in product pack
  • US$2.30
$1.35 each if buy 250pc. Minimum order qty: 25pc. Fiber oval adapter, FC/PC to FC/PC, Key width is about 2.24mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-104 ACC-ADAPTER-013D $1.35 each if buy 250pc. Minimum order qty: 25pc. Fiber oval adapter, FC/PC to FC/PC, Key width is about 2.24mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-104

250

new in product pack
  • US$1.70
Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.27mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: AF1T-Z ACC-ADAPTER-014C Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.27mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: AF1T-Z

414

new in original product pack
  • US$2.30
Minimum order qty: 100pc. Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.27mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1T-Z ACC-ADAPTER-015C Minimum order qty: 100pc. Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.27mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1T-Z

0

new in original product pack
  • US$1.30
Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. DD-style. With nuts. Key width is about 2.22mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AD-FPFP-D2-C; ; P/N: 253-143 ACC-ADAPTER-016C Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. DD-style. With nuts. Key width is about 2.22mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AD-FPFP-D2-C; ; P/N: 253-143

168

new in original product pack
  • US$13.00
Minimum order qty: 50pc. Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.22mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: AD-FPFP-D2-C; P/N: 253-143 ACC-ADAPTER-017C Minimum order qty: 50pc. Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.22mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Senko P/N: AD-FPFP-D2-C; P/N: 253-143

0

new in original product pack
  • US$2.35
Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. D-type. With nuts. Bronze internal split sleeve. Maker and performance is unknown.  'Sell as is', 'no return' ACC-ADAPTER-018C Simplex FC/PC to FC/PC. D-type. With nuts. Bronze internal split sleeve. Maker and performance is unknown. 'Sell as is', 'no return'

72

new. 'Sell as is', 'no return'
  • US$0.70
Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.01mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1TA-Z ACC-ADAPTER-032C Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.01mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1TA-Z

0

new in original product pack
  • US$12.00
Minimum order qty: 50pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.01mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1TA-Z ACC-ADAPTER-033C Minimum order qty: 50pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. D-type. With nuts. Key width is about 2.01mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1TA-Z

0

new in original product pack
  • US$1.50
Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC, insertion loss less than 0.1dB. Oval Flange. Key width is about 2.02mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1PA-Z ACC-ADAPTER-034C Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC, insertion loss less than 0.1dB. Oval Flange. Key width is about 2.02mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1PA-Z

0

new in original product pack
  • US$9.00
Minimum order qty: 100pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC, insertion loss less than 0.1dB. Oval Flange. Key width is about 2.02mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1PA-Z ACC-ADAPTER-035C Minimum order qty: 100pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC, insertion loss less than 0.1dB. Oval Flange. Key width is about 2.02mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. P/N: AF1PA-Z

0

new in original product pack
  • US$1.60
Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Narrow Flanged. Phosphor (Bronze) internal split sleeve. P/N: TER-552 ACC-ADAPTER-036C Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Narrow Flanged. Phosphor (Bronze) internal split sleeve. P/N: TER-552

0

new in original product pack
  • US$2.10
Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Oval flange shape. Key width is about 2.05mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. SEIKOH P/N: AD-FAFA-A2-D ACC-ADAPTER-037C Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Oval flange shape. Key width is about 2.05mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. SEIKOH P/N: AD-FAFA-A2-D

0

new in original product pack
  • US$20.00
Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Square Flang. Key width is about 2.03mm or 2.04mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. SEIKOH P/N: AF1SA-Z ACC-ADAPTER-038C Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Square Flang. Key width is about 2.03mm or 2.04mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. SEIKOH P/N: AF1SA-Z

0

new in original product pack
  • US$3.10
$1.45 each if buy 25pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Oval flange shape. Key width is 2.05 +/- 0.02mm. Phos. Bronze internal split sleeve with lower performance and durability than ceramic sleeve. For both SMF and MMF. Senko P/N: 298-202; P/N: AF3A-P ACC-ADAPTER-039C $1.45 each if buy 25pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Oval flange shape. Key width is 2.05 +/- 0.02mm. Phos. Bronze internal split sleeve with lower performance and durability than ceramic sleeve. For both SMF and MMF. Senko P/N: 298-202; P/N: AF3A-P

867

New in original product pack. There is a
  • US$1.65
Min order qty=250pc. $0.88 each if buy 1000pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Oval flange shape. Key width is 2.05 +/- 0.02mm. Phos. Bronze internal sleeve.  Bronze sleeve offers lower performance/durability than ceramic sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-202; P/N: AF3A-P ACC-ADAPTER-039D Min order qty=250pc. $0.88 each if buy 1000pc. Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC. Oval flange shape. Key width is 2.05 +/- 0.02mm. Phos. Bronze internal sleeve. Bronze sleeve offers lower performance/durability than ceramic sleeve. Senko P/N: 298-202; P/N: AF3A-P

3500

New in original product pack. There is a
  • US$0.98
Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC adapter/adaptor. Square Flang. Key width is 2.03mm - 2.08mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. SEIKOH P/N: SNA-1-224K0G ACC-ADAPTER-040C Simplex FC/APC to FC/APC adapter/adaptor. Square Flang. Key width is 2.03mm - 2.08mm. Zirconia internal split sleeve. SEIKOH P/N: SNA-1-224K0G

0

new in original product pack. 50pc per p
  • US$4.00
Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Without flange. AMP/Tyco P/N: 504632-4 ACC-ADAPTER-051C Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Without flange. AMP/Tyco P/N: 504632-4

86

new in original product pack
  • US$2.00
$1.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Without flange. AMP/Tyco P/N: 504632-4 ACC-ADAPTER-051D $1.1 each if buy 100pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Without flange. AMP/Tyco P/N: 504632-4

600

new in original product pack
  • US$1.60
Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1P-Z ACC-ADAPTER-052C Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1P-Z

2225

new in original product pack. Many sampl
  • US$2.10
$1.1 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty: 50pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1P-Z ACC-ADAPTER-052D $1.1 each if buy 200pc. Min order qty: 50pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1P-Z

150

new in original product pack. Many sampl
  • US$1.50
Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, metal housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.without flange. Tyco P/N: 1278441-1 ACC-ADAPTER-052E Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, metal housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.without flange. Tyco P/N: 1278441-1

394

new in original product pack
  • US$2.05
$0.6 each if buy 3000pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, metal housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.without flange. Tyco P/N: 1278441-1 ACC-ADAPTER-052F $0.6 each if buy 3000pc. Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC to SC, metal housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.without flange. Tyco P/N: 1278441-1

5800

new in original product pack
  • US$1.75
Duplex fiber adapter SC to SC, black plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.with flange. Tyco/AMP P/N: 1-502776-0 ACC-ADAPTER-052K Duplex fiber adapter SC to SC, black plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.with flange. Tyco/AMP P/N: 1-502776-0

2000

new in original product pack
  • US$2.20
Min order qty: 10pc. $0.7 each if buy 1200pc. Duplex fiber adapter SC to SC, black plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.with flange. Tyco/AMP P/N: 1-502776-0 ACC-ADAPTER-052L Min order qty: 10pc. $0.7 each if buy 1200pc. Duplex fiber adapter SC to SC, black plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve.with flange. Tyco/AMP P/N: 1-502776-0

10000

new in original product pack
  • US$1.80
Simplex Fiber adapter SC to SC, for SMF. Molex P/N: 0861700580 ACC-ADAPTER-053C Simplex Fiber adapter SC to SC, for SMF. Molex P/N: 0861700580

0

new
  • US$4.30
Duplex Fiber adapter SC to SC, for SMF, Molex P/N: 861660100 ACC-ADAPTER-053D Duplex Fiber adapter SC to SC, for SMF, Molex P/N: 861660100

51

new in product bag
  • US$3.10
Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. FIS F1-8400 SC/APC MATING SLEEVE. with flange ACC-ADAPTER-083 Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. FIS F1-8400 SC/APC MATING SLEEVE. with flange

145

new in sealed original product bag
  • US$2.30
Minimum order qty: 25pc. Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: AD-SUSU-A2-N ACC-ADAPTER-084C Minimum order qty: 25pc. Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: AD-SUSU-A2-N

0

new in original product pack
  • US$1.50
Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: AD-SUSU-A2-N ACC-ADAPTER-084D Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: AD-SUSU-A2-N

107

new in original product pack
  • US$2.60
Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1PA-Z ACC-ADAPTER-085C Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1PA-Z

397

new in original product pack
  • US$2.70
Min order qty: 100pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. With flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1PA-Z ACC-ADAPTER-085D Min order qty: 100pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. With flange. SEIKOH P/N: AC1PA-Z

0

new in original product pack
  • US$1.35
Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter for BSC2/APC and also SC/APC connector, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 0861702020 ACC-ADAPTER-086C Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter for BSC2/APC and also SC/APC connector, plastic housing. Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 0861702020

116

new in original product pack
  • US$1.70
Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, with shutter, Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 1061164520 ACC-ADAPTER-087C Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, with shutter, Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 1061164520

15

new in original product pack
  • US$4.00
Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, with shutter, Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 1061164520 ACC-ADAPTER-087D Min order qty: 10pc. Simplex fiber adapter SC/APC to SC/APC, with shutter, Zirconia internal split sleeve. Molex P/N: 1061164520

50

new in original product pack
  • US$2.80
Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: 222-111-1 (or 222-111-1N*1). AFL Telecommunications P/N: C080810. Lot No.: SC-0901531S11:CZ ACC-ADAPTER-088C Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: 222-111-1 (or 222-111-1N*1). AFL Telecommunications P/N: C080810. Lot No.: SC-0901531S11:CZ

240

new in original product pack
  • US$2.30
Min order qty: 10pc. $1.35/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: 222-111-1 (or 222-111-1N*1). AFL Telecommunications P/N: C080810. Lot No.: SC-0901531S11:CZ ACC-ADAPTER-088D Min order qty: 10pc. $1.35/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC. Zirconia internal split sleeve. with flange. Senko P/N: 222-111-1 (or 222-111-1N*1). AFL Telecommunications P/N: C080810. Lot No.: SC-0901531S11:CZ

1700

new in original product pack
  • US$1.80
Adapter ST to ST for MMF, with screw nut, washer, and cap ACC-ADAPTER-091 Adapter ST to ST for MMF, with screw nut, washer, and cap

44

new
  • US$1.90
Adapter ST to ST for MMF, with red caps ACC-ADAPTER-091C Adapter ST to ST for MMF, with red caps

37

we believe they are unused
  • US$1.80
Adapter ST to ST for MMF, without cap ACC-ADAPTER-092C Adapter ST to ST for MMF, without cap

13

we believe they are unused
  • US$1.60
Adapter ST to ST for SMF, with metal housing, w/screw nuts, washers, and caps ACC-ADAPTER-093 Adapter ST to ST for SMF, with metal housing, w/screw nuts, washers, and caps

13

new
  • US$2.50
Adapter ST to ST for SMF, with circular screw nut and washer, with metal housing. OFS P/N: 106733553 ACC-ADAPTER-095C Adapter ST to ST for SMF, with circular screw nut and washer, with metal housing. OFS P/N: 106733553

20

new in individual product bag
  • US$2.20
Min order qty=50, Adapter LC to LC, simplex, ceramic internal sleeve ACC-ADAPTER-130D Min order qty=50, Adapter LC to LC, simplex, ceramic internal sleeve

700

new
  • US$0.90
LC to LC simplex adapter. Flangeless. With zirconia internal sleeve. OFS P/N:C1101A ACC-ADAPTER-132C LC to LC simplex adapter. Flangeless. With zirconia internal sleeve. OFS P/N:C1101A

53

new in original product pack
  • US$2.70
$0.9 each if buy 300pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. For Multimode fiber. P/N: FCI 74884-002 ACC-ADAPTER-136C $0.9 each if buy 300pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. For Multimode fiber. P/N: FCI 74884-002

600

New
  • US$1.40
LC to LC duplex adapter. For both SMF and MMF. Molex P/N:1061152110 ACC-ADAPTER-137C LC to LC duplex adapter. For both SMF and MMF. Molex P/N:1061152110

295

new in original product pack
  • US$3.50
Min order qty: 50pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. For both SMF and MMF. Molex P/N:1061152110 ACC-ADAPTER-137D Min order qty: 50pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. For both SMF and MMF. Molex P/N:1061152110

300

new in original product pack
  • US$2.50
LC to LC duplex adapter. Flangeless. With zirconia internal sleeve. Tyco P/N:1457567-1 ACC-ADAPTER-137K LC to LC duplex adapter. Flangeless. With zirconia internal sleeve. Tyco P/N:1457567-1

399

new in original product pack
  • US$3.00
Min order qty: 10pc. $0.55 each if buy 1000pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. Flangeless. With zirconia internal sleeve. Tyco P/N:1457567-1 ACC-ADAPTER-137L Min order qty: 10pc. $0.55 each if buy 1000pc. LC to LC duplex adapter. Flangeless. With zirconia internal sleeve. Tyco P/N:1457567-1

1600

new in original product pack
  • US$2.20
LC to LC quad adapter. With ceramic internal sleeve.  For both SMF and MMF. FOAC ADAPTER LC/PC BLUE QUAD FLANGELESS. Tyco P/N: 1695790-1 ACC-ADAPTER-138C LC to LC quad adapter. With ceramic internal sleeve. For both SMF and MMF. FOAC ADAPTER LC/PC BLUE QUAD FLANGELESS. Tyco P/N: 1695790-1

60

new in original product pack
  • US$6.20
MTP adapter. Corning P/N: TER-MTP-NOR-1MM-1C ACC-ADAPTER-205C MTP adapter. Corning P/N: TER-MTP-NOR-1MM-1C

37

new in original product pack
  • US$2.70
Min order qty=10pc. MTP adapter. Corning P/N: TER-MTP-NOR-1MM-1C ACC-ADAPTER-205D Min order qty=10pc. MTP adapter. Corning P/N: TER-MTP-NOR-1MM-1C

100

new in original product pack
  • US$1.90
Fiber adapter ST to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve ACC-ADAPTER-210C Fiber adapter ST to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve

0

new
  • US$3.00
FC to ST/SC/CT adapter. Convert FC/ST to SC/ST/CT interface in lab environment. ACC-ADAPTER-211 FC to ST/SC/CT adapter. Convert FC/ST to SC/ST/CT interface in lab environment.

16

new
  • US$4.20
Two Fiber SC to FC  adapters. Nortel FC Optical connetcor kit: NTN459FC ACC-ADAPTER-212D Two Fiber SC to FC adapters. Nortel FC Optical connetcor kit: NTN459FC

0

new
  • US$7.60
Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve and metal holding. SCFC2-A ACC-ADAPTER-212E Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve and metal holding. SCFC2-A

0

new
  • US$4.10
Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with bronze internal sleeve and metal holding. FC/SC - HP ACC-ADAPTER-212F Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with bronze internal sleeve and metal holding. FC/SC - HP

0

new
  • US$3.50
Fiber duplex adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve and metal holding. AMP/Tyco P/N: 1278050-4 ACC-ADAPTER-212G Fiber duplex adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve and metal holding. AMP/Tyco P/N: 1278050-4

39

new in original product pack
  • US$6.00
$1.4 each if buy 100pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with bronze internal sleeve and metal holding. For both single-mode and multimode fibers.  AFOP P/N: 740-0431-004-B ACC-ADAPTER-212H $1.4 each if buy 100pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with bronze internal sleeve and metal holding. For both single-mode and multimode fibers. AFOP P/N: 740-0431-004-B

61

new in original product pack
  • US$2.40
Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve. For both single-mode and multimode fibers.  Huber+Suhner P/N: FSC-FCPC-A101 ACC-ADAPTER-212J Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve. For both single-mode and multimode fibers. Huber+Suhner P/N: FSC-FCPC-A101

296

new in original product pack
  • US$2.30
Min order qty=10pc. $1.4/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve. For both single-mode and multimode fibers.  Huber+Suhner P/N: FSC-FCPC-A101 ACC-ADAPTER-212K Min order qty=10pc. $1.4/$0.8 each if buy 100pc/1000pc. Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve. For both single-mode and multimode fibers. Huber+Suhner P/N: FSC-FCPC-A101

1670

new in original product pack
  • US$1.90
Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with ceramic internal sleeve and metal holding ACC-ADAPTER-213C Fiber adapter SC/PC to FC/PC with ceramic internal sleeve and metal holding

0

new
  • US$3.60
Fiber adapter SC/APC to FC/APC with bronze internal sleeve and metal holding ACC-ADAPTER-213D Fiber adapter SC/APC to FC/APC with bronze internal sleeve and metal holding

0

new
  • US$4.00
Fiber adapter SC/APC to FC/APC with zirconia internal sleeve and metal holding. 2.05mm key width. SENKO P/N:10017543 ACC-ADAPTER-213F Fiber adapter SC/APC to FC/APC with zirconia internal sleeve and metal holding. 2.05mm key width. SENKO P/N:10017543

0

new
  • US$5.00
Duplex SC to ST adapter, with zirconia internal sleeve, by molex. Without flange. ACC-ADAPTER-214C Duplex SC to ST adapter, with zirconia internal sleeve, by molex. Without flange.

21

new
  • US$2.00
Simplex SC to ST adapter, with zirconia internal sleeve. With flange. AMP/Tyco P/N: 502780-4 ACC-ADAPTER-214D Simplex SC to ST adapter, with zirconia internal sleeve. With flange. AMP/Tyco P/N: 502780-4

40

new in original product pack
  • US$2.00
Simplex SC to ST adapter, with zirconia internal sleeve. With flange. ACC-ADAPTER-215C Simplex SC to ST adapter, with zirconia internal sleeve. With flange.

36

new
  • US$1.90
Simplex adapter SC to ST, bronz sleeve for MMF. With flange. ACC-ADAPTER-216C Simplex adapter SC to ST, bronz sleeve for MMF. With flange.

27

new
  • US$1.70
Simplex adapter LC female to SC male, SMF/MMF ACC-ADAPTER-217C Simplex adapter LC female to SC male, SMF/MMF

0

unused
  • US$7.00
Fiber duplex adapter LC/PC to SC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve. Item No: FAS2SCFLCM. Tyco P/N: 1919614-1 ACC-ADAPTER-220C Fiber duplex adapter LC/PC to SC/PC with zirconia internal sleeve. Item No: FAS2SCFLCM. Tyco P/N: 1919614-1 Only 4 left in stock

4

new in original product pack, with test
  • US$26.00
Escon (RSD) - ST adapter SC to ST, bronz sleeve for MMF ACC-ADAPTER-230C Escon (RSD) - ST adapter SC to ST, bronz sleeve for MMF Only 4 left in stock

4

unused
  • US$12.00
SC-SC 6-fiber simplex connector panel . Bronze internal sleeve. ACC-ADAPTER-241D SC-SC 6-fiber simplex connector panel . Bronze internal sleeve.

26

No original packing, so there is some du
  • US$8.00
SC-SC 24-fiber duplex connector panel, upgradable to 36-fiber connections ACC-ADAPTER-243C SC-SC 24-fiber duplex connector panel, upgradable to 36-fiber connections Only 1 left in stock

1

like new
  • US$160.00
Adapter panels in 19 inch rack. With 36 duplex SC adapters. With bronze internal sleeve. For 72 MM fibers. Ortronics model: OR-615MMC-72P-00 ACC-ADAPTER-244C Adapter panels in 19 inch rack. With 36 duplex SC adapters. With bronze internal sleeve. For 72 MM fibers. Ortronics model: OR-615MMC-72P-00 Only 7 left in stock

7

Like new cosmetic condition.
  • US$112.00
Adapter panels in 19 inch rack. With 36 simplex SC adapters. With bronze internal sleeve. For 36 MM fibers. ACC-ADAPTER-245C Adapter panels in 19 inch rack. With 36 simplex SC adapters. With bronze internal sleeve. For 36 MM fibers. Only 1 left in stock

1

Like new cosmetic condition.
  • US$78.00
Adapter panels in 19 inch rack. With 20 simplex SC adapters. With bronze internal sleeve. For 20 MM fibers. ACC-ADAPTER-245D Adapter panels in 19 inch rack. With 20 simplex SC adapters. With bronze internal sleeve. For 20 MM fibers. Only 1 left in stock

1

Like new cosmetic condition.
  • US$52.00
Adapter panel. With 6 ST adapters. With bronze internal sleeve ACC-ADAPTER-247C Adapter panel. With 6 ST adapters. With bronze internal sleeve Only 1 left in stock

1

unused
  • US$13.00
Adapter panel. With 6 ST adapters. With bronze internal sleeve. Fo MM fiber. Ortronics model: OR-615STMM6-L ACC-ADAPTER-250C Adapter panel. With 6 ST adapters. With bronze internal sleeve. Fo MM fiber. Ortronics model: OR-615STMM6-L

0

excellent cosmetic condition.
  • US$11.00
Adapter panels in 19 inch rack. With 36 ST adapters. With bronze internal sleeve. Fo MM fiber. Ortronics model: OR-615MMC-72P-00 ACC-ADAPTER-252C Adapter panels in 19 inch rack. With 36 ST adapters. With bronze internal sleeve. Fo MM fiber. Ortronics model: OR-615MMC-72P-00 Only 3 left in stock

3

excellent cosmetic condition.
  • US$74.00
Adapter panels in 19 inch rack. With 36 ST adapters. With bronze internal sleeve. Fo MM fiber. Ortronics model: OR-635MMC-72/96PB ACC-ADAPTER-253C Adapter panels in 19 inch rack. With 36 ST adapters. With bronze internal sleeve. Fo MM fiber. Ortronics model: OR-635MMC-72/96PB Only 2 left in stock

2

excellent cosmetic condition.
  • US$74.00
Adapter panel. With 6 duplex LC/PC adapters, Bronze internal sleeve. FILC6DAQBLK ACC-ADAPTER-279C Adapter panel. With 6 duplex LC/PC adapters, Bronze internal sleeve. FILC6DAQBLK

11

new in original product pack
  • US$11.00
Adapter panel. With 8 duplex LC/PC adapters, and 16 LC/PC SM fiber pigtails. ACC-ADAPTER-280C Adapter panel. With 8 duplex LC/PC adapters, and 16 LC/PC SM fiber pigtails. Only 2 left in stock

2

like new
  • US$51.00
LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue.  Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-126.0. ACC-CONN-001 LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-126.0. Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$1.60
LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue.  Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125.0 ACC-CONN-002 LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125.0

28

new
  • US$1.30
Minimum order qty: 100pc. LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue.  Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125. ACC-CONN-003C Minimum order qty: 100pc. LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125.

900

new
  • US$1.00
LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue.  Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125. ACC-CONN-004C LC/PC single-mode connector. For 1.6 mm Cordage, Simplex. SM. Blue. Lucent product code: P1100A-Z-125.

100

new
  • US$1.20
SC/PC single-mode connector. Lucent product code: P6001A-Z-125. ACC-CONN-020 SC/PC single-mode connector. Lucent product code: P6001A-Z-125.

0

new
  • US$1.30
Connector housing kit. It looks partial kit for SC connector. Item code: PC21 ACC-CONN-021C Connector housing kit. It looks partial kit for SC connector. Item code: PC21 Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$100.00
100pc of FC/APC connector kit. Senko P/N: 292-202-27-J ACC-CONN-042C 100pc of FC/APC connector kit. Senko P/N: 292-202-27-J

0

new in original product case
  • US$140.00
FC/APC connector kit.  0.9mm Type, 126um SEIKOH GIKEN model: PF31A-A6 ACC-CONN-043B FC/APC connector kit. 0.9mm Type, 126um SEIKOH GIKEN model: PF31A-A6

0

new in original product bag
  • US$2.00
Male FC PM connector, P/N: PMPC-23A-125-3 ACC-CONN-043C Male FC PM connector, P/N: PMPC-23A-125-3

0

new. 5 kits available (last kit is missi
  • US$6.00
$140 each if buy 4 bags (400 adapters). 100pc of FC/APC connector kit.  0.9mm Type, 126um SEIKOH GIKEN model: PF31A-A6. In stock. ACC-CONN-043D $140 each if buy 4 bags (400 adapters). 100pc of FC/APC connector kit. 0.9mm Type, 126um SEIKOH GIKEN model: PF31A-A6. In stock.

0

new in original product bag
  • US$155.00
Items: 1100 of 4482, per page
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart