Passive parts for Detectors

Items: 110 of 10, per page
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    Fiber Adaptor Mount. You can insert FP4-ST into one side of 818-FA, and insert FP4-CORE-IR into another side of 818-FA. FP4-ST adaptor can accept any fiber jumper with ST connector.  
    • US$24.30

    Not rated yet
    Only 2 left in stock
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    Bare Fiber Holder Mount 
    • US$24.30

    Not rated yet
    Only 4 left in stock
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    Bare Fiber Holder.
    • US$59.00

    Not rated yet
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    Bare Fiber Holder 
    • US$52.00

    Not rated yet
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    Bare Fiber Holder 
    • US$50.00

    Not rated yet
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    Bare Fiber Holder 
    • US$43.00

    Not rated yet
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    SMA connector Adaptor. You can insert FP4-SMA into one side of 818-FA, and insert FP4-CORE-IR into another side of 818-FA. FP4-SMA adaptor can accept any fiber jumper with SMA connector.
    • US$17.00

    Not rated yet
    Only 8 left in stock
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    Lensed Adaptor Core (1000-1550 nm). You can insert FP4-ST into one side of 818-FA, and insert FP4-CORE-IR into another side of 818-FA. FP4-ST adaptor can accept any fiber jumper with ST connector.
    • US$92.10

    Not rated yet
    Only 3 left in stock
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    SC Connector Adaptor. You can insert FP4-SC into one side of 818-FA, and insert FP4-CORE-IR into another side of 818-FA. FP4-SC adaptor can accept any fiber jumper with SC connector.  
    • US$39.70

    Not rated yet
    Only 5 left in stock
  • Drag and drop me to the cart

    ST Connector Adaptor. You can insert FP4-ST into one side of 818-FA, and insert FP4-CORE-IR into another side of 818-FA. FP4-ST adaptor can accept any fiber jumper with ST connector.

    • US$27.40

    Not rated yet
    Only 6 left in stock
Bestsellers
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$59.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$27.40
    Only 6 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare