10Gb Receiver

10Gb/s Receiver.
Items: 144 of 44, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
10Gb optical pin receiver module. Multiplex model: MTRX192L. With FC/PC fiber connector ODC-Rx-10Gb-001F 10Gb optical pin receiver module. Multiplex model: MTRX192L. With FC/PC fiber connector 10Gb optical pin receiver module. Multiplex model: MTRX192L. With FC/PC fiber connector

12

Unused in original sealed product pack(e
  • US$245.00
10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with  high transimpedance. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860E-023. Used, sell "As Is". ODC-Rx-10Gb-003P1 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with high transimpedance. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860E-023. Used, sell "As Is". 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with high transimpedance. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860E-023. Used, sell "As Is".

1

Very good cosmetic condition. Used and s
  • US$160.00
10Gb JDS APD receiver,  Model: ERM 598 AGC ODC-Rx-10Gb-004C 10Gb JDS APD receiver, Model: ERM 598 AGC Only 1 left in stock 10Gb JDS APD receiver, Model: ERM 598 AGC Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case.
  • US$290.00
10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04 ODC-Rx-10Gb-004L 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04

691

new in original product case(mostly seal
  • US$280.00
Min order qty=4. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04 ODC-Rx-10Gb-004M Min order qty=4. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04 Min order qty=4. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04

241

new in original product case(mostly seal
  • US$250.00
Min order qty=10. $200 each if you buy 20pc. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04 ODC-Rx-10Gb-004M1 Min order qty=10. $200 each if you buy 20pc. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04 Min order qty=10. $200 each if you buy 20pc. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04

250

new in original product case(mostly seal
  • US$225.00
10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04. Without test sheet ODC-Rx-10Gb-004N 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04. Without test sheet Only 1 left in stock 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04. Without test sheet Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case. Without ma
  • US$265.00
10Gb JDS PIN-TIA receiver with AGC, with LC/SPC connector.  JDS model: ERM 588 AGC LC/SPC ODC-Rx-10Gb-007D 10Gb JDS PIN-TIA receiver with AGC, with LC/SPC connector. JDS model: ERM 588 AGC LC/SPC Only 5 left in stock 10Gb JDS PIN-TIA receiver with AGC, with LC/SPC connector. JDS model: ERM 588 AGC LC/SPC Only 5 left in stock

5

new in original product case. With test
  • US$260.00
10Gb JDS PIN-TIA high gain SFF receiver, with SC/UPC connector.  JDS model: ERM 568 JMX MICRO SC/UPC ODC-Rx-10Gb-007E 10Gb JDS PIN-TIA high gain SFF receiver, with SC/UPC connector. JDS model: ERM 568 JMX MICRO SC/UPC Only 1 left in stock 10Gb JDS PIN-TIA high gain SFF receiver, with SC/UPC connector. JDS model: ERM 568 JMX MICRO SC/UPC Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case. With test
  • US$260.00
10Gb JDS PIN-TIA SFF receiver, micro pin, with SC/UPC connector.  JDS model: ERM568 JMX MICRO SC/UPC. P/N: 21033795-001 ODC-Rx-10Gb-007G 10Gb JDS PIN-TIA SFF receiver, micro pin, with SC/UPC connector. JDS model: ERM568 JMX MICRO SC/UPC. P/N: 21033795-001 Only 6 left in stock 10Gb JDS PIN-TIA SFF receiver, micro pin, with SC/UPC connector. JDS model: ERM568 JMX MICRO SC/UPC. P/N: 21033795-001 Only 6 left in stock

6

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$210.00
10Gb JDS PIN-TIA high gain SFF receiver, with LC/PC connector.  JDS model: ERM568 ECB LC ODC-Rx-10Gb-007H 10Gb JDS PIN-TIA high gain SFF receiver, with LC/PC connector. JDS model: ERM568 ECB LC Only 1 left in stock 10Gb JDS PIN-TIA high gain SFF receiver, with LC/PC connector. JDS model: ERM568 ECB LC Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$255.00
10Gb/s surface mount coplanar APD preamp receiver for low OSNR applications, Bookham model: AT10GC ODC-Rx-10Gb-009C 10Gb/s surface mount coplanar APD preamp receiver for low OSNR applications, Bookham model: AT10GC 10Gb/s surface mount coplanar APD preamp receiver for low OSNR applications, Bookham model: AT10GC

25

new in original product case. With manuf
  • US$220.00
$155 each if buy 10pc. Minimum order qty: 3pc. 10Gb/s surface mount coplanar APD preamp receiver for low OSNR applications, Bookham model: AT10GC ODC-Rx-10Gb-009D $155 each if buy 10pc. Minimum order qty: 3pc. 10Gb/s surface mount coplanar APD preamp receiver for low OSNR applications, Bookham model: AT10GC $155 each if buy 10pc. Minimum order qty: 3pc. 10Gb/s surface mount coplanar APD preamp receiver for low OSNR applications, Bookham model: AT10GC

49

new in original product case. With manuf
  • US$155.00
10Gb O/E Converter, with SMA RF output connector, NTT model: MOS42AM ODC-Rx-10Gb-010C 10Gb O/E Converter, with SMA RF output connector, NTT model: MOS42AM 10Gb O/E Converter, with SMA RF output connector, NTT model: MOS42AM

27

new in original manufacture packing, no
  • US$350.00
$185 each if buy 4pc, 10Gb OKI PIN-TIA receiver, with SC/PC connector.  OKI model: OD9245N. Lower price for larger qty. ODC-Rx-10Gb-012C $185 each if buy 4pc, 10Gb OKI PIN-TIA receiver, with SC/PC connector. OKI model: OD9245N. Lower price for larger qty. $185 each if buy 4pc, 10Gb OKI PIN-TIA receiver, with SC/PC connector. OKI model: OD9245N. Lower price for larger qty.

29

new in original product pack. With test
  • US$225.00
10 - 10.7 Gb PIN-Preamp receiver, with LC/PC fiber connector.  Fujitsu model: FRM5J142GW ODC-Rx-10Gb-018C 10 - 10.7 Gb PIN-Preamp receiver, with LC/PC fiber connector. Fujitsu model: FRM5J142GW Only 1 left in stock 10 - 10.7 Gb PIN-Preamp receiver, with LC/PC fiber connector. Fujitsu model: FRM5J142GW Only 1 left in stock

1

Within PCB of unused optium 10Gb transpo
  • US$0.00
10 - 10.7 Gb PIN-Preamp receiver, with LC/PC fiber connector.  Fujitsu model: FRM5J142GW.  `Sell As Is`, no return. ODC-Rx-10Gb-019C 10 - 10.7 Gb PIN-Preamp receiver, with LC/PC fiber connector. Fujitsu model: FRM5J142GW. `Sell As Is`, no return. Only 1 left in stock 10 - 10.7 Gb PIN-Preamp receiver, with LC/PC fiber connector. Fujitsu model: FRM5J142GW. `Sell As Is`, no return. Only 1 left in stock

1

Removed unused optium 10Gb transponder s
  • US$35.00
$270 each if buy 3pc. 10.7Gb InGaAs-APD/Preamp receiver, Eudyna(FUJITSU) model: FRM5N141GT205L ODC-Rx-10Gb-029C $270 each if buy 3pc. 10.7Gb InGaAs-APD/Preamp receiver, Eudyna(FUJITSU) model: FRM5N141GT205L $270 each if buy 3pc. 10.7Gb InGaAs-APD/Preamp receiver, Eudyna(FUJITSU) model: FRM5N141GT205L

11

new in original product case. Without te
  • US$300.00
10Gb APD/Preamp receiver,  Model: FRM5N142GW202A01 or FRM5N142GW202A03 ODC-Rx-10Gb-030C 10Gb APD/Preamp receiver, Model: FRM5N142GW202A01 or FRM5N142GW202A03 Only 8 left in stock 10Gb APD/Preamp receiver, Model: FRM5N142GW202A01 or FRM5N142GW202A03 Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product case. With test
  • US$345.00
10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver module.  Optium model:12RCRBXXMAS,. Including Fujitsu APD/Preamp receiver device FRM5N142GW ODC-Rx-10Gb-030D 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver module. Optium model:12RCRBXXMAS,. Including Fujitsu APD/Preamp receiver device FRM5N142GW Only 5 left in stock 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver module. Optium model:12RCRBXXMAS,. Including Fujitsu APD/Preamp receiver device FRM5N142GW Only 5 left in stock

5

new in product box (one sample was opene
  • US$70.00
Min order qty=4. 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver module.  Optium model:12RCRBXXMAS,. Including Fujitsu APD/Preamp receiver device FRM5N142GW ODC-Rx-10Gb-030E Min order qty=4. 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver module. Optium model:12RCRBXXMAS,. Including Fujitsu APD/Preamp receiver device FRM5N142GW Min order qty=4. 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver module. Optium model:12RCRBXXMAS,. Including Fujitsu APD/Preamp receiver device FRM5N142GW

36

new in product box (one sample was opene
  • US$70.00
$50 each if buy 4pc. 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver. With SC/PC connector.  Fujitsu model: FRM5N142GW. Inside unused systems. ODC-Rx-10Gb-030F $50 each if buy 4pc. 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver. With SC/PC connector. Fujitsu model: FRM5N142GW. Inside unused systems. $50 each if buy 4pc. 10.7Gb APD/Preamp receiver. With SC/PC connector. Fujitsu model: FRM5N142GW. Inside unused systems.

24

Within unused transponder systems. We wi
  • US$56.00
10Gb APD/Preamp receiver, without fiber connector.  Eudyna model:  ERA1422GW ODC-Rx-10Gb-030G 10Gb APD/Preamp receiver, without fiber connector. Eudyna model: ERA1422GW Only 4 left in stock 10Gb APD/Preamp receiver, without fiber connector. Eudyna model: ERA1422GW Only 4 left in stock

4

Removed or to be removed from used JDS 7
  • US$35.00
Up-to-12.5Gb APD/Preamp receiver. With SC/APC connector. Removed or to be removed from unused systems. Fujitsu model: FRM5N141GW. ODC-Rx-10Gb-030N Up-to-12.5Gb APD/Preamp receiver. With SC/APC connector. Removed or to be removed from unused systems. Fujitsu model: FRM5N141GW. Up-to-12.5Gb APD/Preamp receiver. With SC/APC connector. Removed or to be removed from unused systems. Fujitsu model: FRM5N141GW.

27

removed or to be removed from unused sys
  • US$65.00
Up-to-12.5Gb APD/Preamp receiver. With MU fiber connector. Fujitsu model: FRM5N141GW.  Removed or to be removed from unused systems. of 1.55um 8-50GHz-channel tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder (Hitachi model: HTR8806J-3-Bx). ODC-Rx-10Gb-030P Up-to-12.5Gb APD/Preamp receiver. With MU fiber connector. Fujitsu model: FRM5N141GW. Removed or to be removed from unused systems. of 1.55um 8-50GHz-channel tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder (Hitachi model: HTR8806J-3-Bx). Up-to-12.5Gb APD/Preamp receiver. With MU fiber connector. Fujitsu model: FRM5N141GW. Removed or to be removed from unused systems. of 1.55um 8-50GHz-channel tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder (Hitachi model: HTR8806J-3-Bx).
See product page
removed or to be removed from unused tra
  • US$65.00
10 Gb/s Surface-Mount APD-TIA Receiverr,  Agere model: RA194W ODC-Rx-10Gb-031C 10 Gb/s Surface-Mount APD-TIA Receiverr, Agere model: RA194W Only 3 left in stock 10 Gb/s Surface-Mount APD-TIA Receiverr, Agere model: RA194W Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$375.00
10Gb APD/Preamp receiver, Epitaxx model: ERM578 EC FC/SPC. With FC/SPC fiber connector. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. ODC-Rx-10Gb-033C 10Gb APD/Preamp receiver, Epitaxx model: ERM578 EC FC/SPC. With FC/SPC fiber connector. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock 10Gb APD/Preamp receiver, Epitaxx model: ERM578 EC FC/SPC. With FC/SPC fiber connector. Sell 'As Is', no Warranty. Only 1 left in stock

1

Like new. We are unable to test it. "Sel
  • US$40.00
10Gb APD/Preamp receiver, Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF SC/SPC. With SC/SPC fiber connector ODC-Rx-10Gb-035C 10Gb APD/Preamp receiver, Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF SC/SPC. With SC/SPC fiber connector 10Gb APD/Preamp receiver, Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF SC/SPC. With SC/SPC fiber connector

34

unused in original product pack, with ac
  • US$190.00
OC-192 LR Transponder  Circuit pack,   1561.83/1562.23nm dual wavelength outputs. Model: 1002-0706-39 Rev 2.01 OMS-OC192-TR-002C OC-192 LR Transponder Circuit pack, 1561.83/1562.23nm dual wavelength outputs. Model: 1002-0706-39 Rev 2.01 Only 1 left in stock OC-192 LR Transponder Circuit pack, 1561.83/1562.23nm dual wavelength outputs. Model: 1002-0706-39 Rev 2.01 Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks great.
  • US$1100.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1547.72nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13014772S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028D Unipak10 10Gb 1547.72nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13014772S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1547.72nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13014772S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product pack. We open
  • US$197.50
Unipak10  10Gb 1556.55nm or 1537.40nm  DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13015655S or C13013740S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028E Unipak10 10Gb 1556.55nm or 1537.40nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13015655S or C13013740S. Sell 'As Is' Only 2 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1556.55nm or 1537.40nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13015655S or C13013740S. Sell 'As Is' Only 2 left in stock

2

we believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$167.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301xxxxS.  Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028F Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301xxxxS. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301xxxxS. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in product pack, not sure i
  • US$148.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028G Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in product pack. We opened
  • US$131.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301B000S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028H Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$148.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028I Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$167.00
15xxnm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. OMS-TRx-1550-029C 15xxnm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. Only 5 left in stock 15xxnm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. Only 5 left in stock

5

To be removed from unused system
  • US$420.00
1550nm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL.  New OMS-TRx-1550-030C 1550nm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. New Only 1 left in stock 1550nm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. New Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original packing, with actual tes
  • US$485.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-031C Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is prototyping demo. Some
  • US$147.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1),  and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Toshiba model: TOAD371-RXCE1). Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-031D Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Toshiba model: TOAD371-RXCE1). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Toshiba model: TOAD371-RXCE1). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$189.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1559.79nm transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-031E Unipak10 10Gb 1559.79nm transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1559.79nm transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. It may be proto
  • US$184.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EAD),  and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Fujitsu model: FRM5N143DS). Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-031F Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EAD), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Fujitsu model: FRM5N143DS). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EAD), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Fujitsu model: FRM5N143DS). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. We are unable t
  • US$113.00
ULTRAPAK-10  10Gb 1.55um DWDM 80km transceiver. With MZ-modulator + DFB source,  and 10Gb APD receiver.  Cenix Model: C13306142S OMS-TRx-1550-032C ULTRAPAK-10 10Gb 1.55um DWDM 80km transceiver. With MZ-modulator + DFB source, and 10Gb APD receiver. Cenix Model: C13306142S ULTRAPAK-10 10Gb 1.55um DWDM 80km transceiver. With MZ-modulator + DFB source, and 10Gb APD receiver. Cenix Model: C13306142S
See product page
unused in original product pack. We are
  • US$490.00
10Gb 1539.17nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2528),  and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10,  Cenix Model: C1330B000S, since the label shows it is for TDM rather than DWDM. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-034C 10Gb 1539.17nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2528), and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10, Cenix Model: C1330B000S, since the label shows it is for TDM rather than DWDM. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock 10Gb 1539.17nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2528), and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10, Cenix Model: C1330B000S, since the label shows it is for TDM rather than DWDM. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$184.00
10Gb 1538.976nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2532),  and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10,  Cenix Model: C1330B000S or C13303898S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-035C 10Gb 1538.976nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2532), and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10, Cenix Model: C1330B000S or C13303898S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock 10Gb 1538.976nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2532), and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10, Cenix Model: C1330B000S or C13303898S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$214.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$56.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$220.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$65.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$35.00
    Only 4 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare