Detector,PIN with connector

PIN Photo-detector with fiber connector or receptacle/adapter.
Items: 131 of 31, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. EPITAXX Model: EPM 650 SC/APC ODC-PD-CONN-004C 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. EPITAXX Model: EPM 650 SC/APC Only 1 left in stock

1

new in case
  • US$30.00
photodetector.  NEC no: D2586J.    D40141. SMF ODC-PD-CONN-007 photodetector. NEC no: D2586J. D40141. SMF Only 6 left in stock

6

new
  • US$17.00
PIN photodiode, 1.2-1.65um, 1.5-3GHz BW. HP model:PDT1346-DI-FP. ODC-PD-CONN-009 PIN photodiode, 1.2-1.65um, 1.5-3GHz BW. HP model:PDT1346-DI-FP. Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$30.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, with LC receptacle. ODC-PD-CONN-010E 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, with LC receptacle. Only 10 left in stock

10

Removed from DWDM systems.
  • US$13.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2 ODC-PD-CONN-010J 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2

88

new in original product bag , with manuf
  • US$24.00
Min order qty = 4,  $19 each if buy 10pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2 ODC-PD-CONN-010K Min order qty = 4, $19 each if buy 10pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2

102

new in original product bag , with manuf
  • US$21.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, with ST receptacle. Epitaxx model: ETX 100 RST FIN ODC-PD-CONN-010P 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, with ST receptacle. Epitaxx model: ETX 100 RST FIN

12

unused in original product bag, with act
  • US$20.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80SC. Fermionics  80um dia detector. With SC receptacle ODC-PD-CONN-012C 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80SC. Fermionics 80um dia detector. With SC receptacle

27

new in original product pack
  • US$30.00
850nm photodiode or receiver module, with ST receptacle. Optek P/N: OPF422, OPF432, OPF471, OPF472, OPF482. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty. ODC-PD-CONN-021C 850nm photodiode or receiver module, with ST receptacle. Optek P/N: OPF422, OPF432, OPF471, OPF472, OPF482. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty.

45

unused without original packing. We expe
  • US$9.00
850nm photodiode, with ST receptacle. by Optek. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty. ODC-PD-CONN-022C 850nm photodiode, with ST receptacle. by Optek. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty. Only 7 left in stock

7

unused without original packing. We expe
  • US$5.00
1.31um/1.55um photodiode,  return path analog CATV detector. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 705 J SC/APC NBI ODC-PD-CONN-047C 1.31um/1.55um photodiode, return path analog CATV detector. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 705 J SC/APC NBI Only 9 left in stock

9

new in original pack with actual test sh
  • US$29.00
1.31um/1.55um photodiode, return path analog CATV detector. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 705 J SC/APC DM-600mm ODC-PD-CONN-048C 1.31um/1.55um photodiode, return path analog CATV detector. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 705 J SC/APC DM-600mm

11

new in original pack with actual test sh
  • US$29.00
1.31um/1.55um photodiode, forward path analog CATV detector. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 702 J FJ-S PHS ODC-PD-CONN-049C 1.31um/1.55um photodiode, forward path analog CATV detector. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 702 J FJ-S PHS Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original pack with actual test da
  • US$24.00
1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI ODC-PD-CONN-050C 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original pack with actual test sh
  • US$22.00
$13 each if buy 15pc. 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI ODC-PD-CONN-050D $13 each if buy 15pc. 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product pack with actual
  • US$21.00
1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 718 H FJ-S SC/APC ODC-PD-CONN-051C 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 718 H FJ-S SC/APC Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original pack with actual test sh
  • US$29.00
1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 718 H FJ-S SC/APC -FOCI ODC-PD-CONN-052C 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 718 H FJ-S SC/APC -FOCI Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original pack with actual test sh
  • US$29.00
1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for backward analog CATV. With SC/UPC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 718 H FJ-S SC/UPC ODC-PD-CONN-053C 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for backward analog CATV. With SC/UPC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 718 H FJ-S SC/UPC Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original pack with actual test sh
  • US$27.00
1.31um photodiode for analog CATV. JDS model: EPM740 SC/SPC.  It should be also suitable for 1.55um. With SC/SPC connector. ODC-PD-CONN-054C 1.31um photodiode for analog CATV. JDS model: EPM740 SC/SPC. It should be also suitable for 1.55um. With SC/SPC connector. Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original pack with actual test da
  • US$27.00
1.31um/1.55um PIN photodiode,  75um active area detector. With LC/SPC connector. SM fiber.  Epitaxx model: ETX 75 HC LC ODC-PD-CONN-081C 1.31um/1.55um PIN photodiode, 75um active area detector. With LC/SPC connector. SM fiber. Epitaxx model: ETX 75 HC LC Only 2 left in stock

2

unused in original pack, with actal test
  • US$25.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode,  75um active area detector.With SM fiber.  Epitaxx model: ETX 75 HA SC MB12 ODC-PD-CONN-083C 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, 75um active area detector.With SM fiber. Epitaxx model: ETX 75 HA SC MB12 Only 3 left in stock

3

unused in original pack, with actal test
  • US$25.00
0.85um/1.31um photodiode. 300um active area detector. With special connector DIN (LSA). JDS model: EPM 300TL VIS MLR A/D V2 ODC-PD-CONN-099C 0.85um/1.31um photodiode. 300um active area detector. With special connector DIN (LSA). JDS model: EPM 300TL VIS MLR A/D V2 Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original pack with actal test she
  • US$23.00
0.85um/1.31um photodiode. 300um active area detector. With special connector DIN (LSA).. JDS model: EPM 300TL VIS MLR A/D-50E ODC-PD-CONN-100C 0.85um/1.31um photodiode. 300um active area detector. With special connector DIN (LSA).. JDS model: EPM 300TL VIS MLR A/D-50E

20

new in original pack with actal test she
  • US$23.00
0.85um/1.31um photodiode. 300um active area detector. With MM fiber, with FC/PC connector. JDS model: EPM 300TL VIS MLR FC/PC ODC-PD-CONN-101C 0.85um/1.31um photodiode. 300um active area detector. With MM fiber, with FC/PC connector. JDS model: EPM 300TL VIS MLR FC/PC Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original pack with actal test she
  • US$33.00
1.1 - 1.6 um broadband PIN photodiode. High linearity and low back reflections for analog applications for analog CATV.  Lucent model: 131AL. Returned from customer. `Sell As Is` ODC-PD-CONN-301C 1.1 - 1.6 um broadband PIN photodiode. High linearity and low back reflections for analog applications for analog CATV. Lucent model: 131AL. Returned from customer. `Sell As Is` Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original pack. With actal test da
  • US$29.00
1.1 - 1.6 um broadband PIN photodiode. High linearity and low back reflections for analog applications for analog CATV.  Lucent model: 131AM ODC-PD-CONN-302C 1.1 - 1.6 um broadband PIN photodiode. High linearity and low back reflections for analog applications for analog CATV. Lucent model: 131AM Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original pack. With actual test d
  • US$48.00
6-PIN MINI-DIL PHOTO-DETECTOR with MMF FC/PC connector. Lucent module number: YE01P2 ODC-PD-CONN-400C 6-PIN MINI-DIL PHOTO-DETECTOR with MMF FC/PC connector. Lucent module number: YE01P2 Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original pack without test sheet
  • US$14.00
6-PIN MINI-DIL PHOTO-DETECTOR without fiber. Lucent module number: S80CU4 ODC-PD-CONN-401C 6-PIN MINI-DIL PHOTO-DETECTOR without fiber. Lucent module number: S80CU4 Only 4 left in stock

4

new in original pack without test sheet
  • US$3.50
850nm receiver, Honeywell # HFD3221 ODC-Rx-850-005C 850nm receiver, Honeywell # HFD3221 Only 1 left in stock

1

to be removed from equipemt
  • US$13.00
1300nm return-path laser, output 1.0mw. Ortel model: 1651B. OSC-LDS-A1300-009 1300nm return-path laser, output 1.0mw. Ortel model: 1651B. Only 5 left in stock

5

new in case w/SC/APC connector
  • US$44.00
detector with PCB (SID-443840), with ST fiber adapter , with tone out, with HM91AZ SMT OTI-Rx-017C detector with PCB (SID-443840), with ST fiber adapter , with tone out, with HM91AZ SMT Only 1 left in stock

1

Look great.
  • US$0.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$21.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$21.00
    Only 3 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$29.00
    Only 1 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$9.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare