Detector,PIN with connector

PIN Photo-detector with fiber connector or receptacle/adapter.
Items: 169 of 69, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
1.3um/1.55um PIN photodiode. Model: FID3S1HX. SMF ODC-PD-CONN-001 1.3um/1.55um PIN photodiode. Model: FID3S1HX. SMF

0

new in case
  • US$22.00
1.3um/1.55um PIN photodiode . KYOSEMI Model: KPDE030TU.  SMF ODC-PD-CONN-002 1.3um/1.55um PIN photodiode . KYOSEMI Model: KPDE030TU. SMF

0

new in bag
  • US$35.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. EPITAXX Model: EPM 700K FJ S ODC-PD-CONN-003 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. EPITAXX Model: EPM 700K FJ S

0

new in case
  • US$27.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. EPITAXX Model: EPM 700 J FJ-S FC/PC ODC-PD-CONN-004 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. EPITAXX Model: EPM 700 J FJ-S FC/PC

0

new in case
  • US$25.00
1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. with SMF FC/SPC connector. EPITAXX Model: EPM 700K FJ-S FC/SPC ODC-PD-CONN-004B 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. with SMF FC/SPC connector. EPITAXX Model: EPM 700K FJ-S FC/SPC

0

unused in original pack with actal test
  • US$32.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. EPITAXX Model: EPM 650 SC/APC ODC-PD-CONN-004C 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. EPITAXX Model: EPM 650 SC/APC Only 1 left in stock

1

new in case
  • US$30.00
1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode. With SC/APC connector.  JDS model: EPM 605 SC/APC w/DM BKT ODC-PD-CONN-004D 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode. With SC/APC connector. JDS model: EPM 605 SC/APC w/DM BKT

0

new in original pack, with actal test sh
  • US$30.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With SC/PC(SPC) connector.  JDS model: EPM 605 SC/SPC w/DM BKT ODC-PD-CONN-004E 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With SC/PC(SPC) connector. JDS model: EPM 605 SC/SPC w/DM BKT

0

new in original pack, with actal test sh
  • US$29.00
Minimum order qty=5pc.  1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With SC/PC(SPC) connector.  JDS model: EPM 605 SC/SPC w/DM BKT ODC-PD-CONN-004F Minimum order qty=5pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With SC/PC(SPC) connector. JDS model: EPM 605 SC/SPC w/DM BKT

0

new in original pack, with actal test sh
  • US$23.00
1.3/1.55/1.625um PIN photodiode. With SC/PC(SPC) connector.  JDS model: EPM 605 250 SC/SPC 2M ODC-PD-CONN-004G 1.3/1.55/1.625um PIN photodiode. With SC/PC(SPC) connector. JDS model: EPM 605 250 SC/SPC 2M

0

new in original pack, with actal test da
  • US$30.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With SC/PC(SPC) connector.  JDS model: EPM 605 SC/SPC ODC-PD-CONN-004H 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. With SC/PC(SPC) connector. JDS model: EPM 605 SC/SPC

0

new in original product pack, with actal
  • US$30.00
1.3um/1.55um PIN photodiode. NEC no: NDL5421P1C-47 ODC-PD-CONN-005 1.3um/1.55um PIN photodiode. NEC no: NDL5421P1C-47

0

new in box
  • US$28.00
1.3/1.55um photodetector. OCP model: PIN-1300-FC2. ODC-PD-CONN-006 1.3/1.55um photodetector. OCP model: PIN-1300-FC2.

0

new
  • US$29.00
1.3/1.55um photodetector. FC receptacle. OCP model: PIN-1300-FC1.  New with actual test sheet ODC-PD-CONN-006C 1.3/1.55um photodetector. FC receptacle. OCP model: PIN-1300-FC1. New with actual test sheet

0

new or unused in original product case w
  • US$28.00
1.3/1.55um photodetector.  FC receptacle. OCP model: PIN-1300-FC1.  Desoldered without test sheet ODC-PD-CONN-006D 1.3/1.55um photodetector. FC receptacle. OCP model: PIN-1300-FC1. Desoldered without test sheet

0

desoldered. in original product case wit
  • US$18.00
1.3/1.55um photodetector.  FC receptacle. OCP model: PIN-1300-FC1.  Unused without test sheet ODC-PD-CONN-006E 1.3/1.55um photodetector. FC receptacle. OCP model: PIN-1300-FC1. Unused without test sheet

0

Unused in original product case without
  • US$24.50
1.3/1.55um photodetector. FC receptacle. OCP model: PIN-1300-FC2.  New without test sheet ODC-PD-CONN-006F 1.3/1.55um photodetector. FC receptacle. OCP model: PIN-1300-FC2. New without test sheet

0

new or unused in product case, without m
  • US$28.00
photodetector.  NEC no: D2586J.    D40141. SMF ODC-PD-CONN-007 photodetector. NEC no: D2586J. D40141. SMF Only 6 left in stock

6

new
  • US$17.00
photodetector for L-band. To be removed from unused systems. ODC-PD-CONN-008 photodetector for L-band. To be removed from unused systems.

0

to be removed from unused systems
  • US$12.00
PIN photodiode, 1.2-1.65um, 1.5-3GHz BW. HP model:PDT1346-DI-FP. ODC-PD-CONN-009 PIN photodiode, 1.2-1.65um, 1.5-3GHz BW. HP model:PDT1346-DI-FP. Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$30.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, LC receptacle. model: ETX 100 RLC ODC-PD-CONN-010C 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, LC receptacle. model: ETX 100 RLC

0

new in original product bag with testshe
  • US$22.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, LC receptacle. model: ETX 100 RLC ODC-PD-CONN-010D 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, LC receptacle. model: ETX 100 RLC

0

new in original product bag, with actual
  • US$24.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, with LC receptacle. ODC-PD-CONN-010E 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, with LC receptacle. Only 10 left in stock

10

Removed from DWDM systems.
  • US$13.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2 ODC-PD-CONN-010J 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2

88

new in original product bag , with manuf
  • US$24.00
Min order qty = 4,  $19 each if buy 10pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2 ODC-PD-CONN-010K Min order qty = 4, $19 each if buy 10pc. 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, SC receptacle, with front mont for panel. JDS model: ETX 100 RSC/FM 2

66

new in original product bag , with manuf
  • US$21.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, with ST receptacle. Epitaxx model: ETX 100 RST FIN ODC-PD-CONN-010P 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, with ST receptacle. Epitaxx model: ETX 100 RST FIN

12

unused in original product bag, with act
  • US$20.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80FC. Fermionics 80um dia detector. With FC receptacle. Responsivity is tested good at 1.55um. ODC-PD-CONN-011C 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80FC. Fermionics 80um dia detector. With FC receptacle. Responsivity is tested good at 1.55um.

0

Responsivity of all detectors is tested
  • US$26.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80FC. Fermionics  80um dia detector. With FC receptacle. Responsivity is tested slightly lower than expected ODC-PD-CONN-011D 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80FC. Fermionics 80um dia detector. With FC receptacle. Responsivity is tested slightly lower than expected

0

Responsivity (0.84) is tested slightly l
  • US$16.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80FC. Fermionics  80um dia detector. With FC receptacle. Responsivity is tested a little lower than expected ODC-PD-CONN-011E 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80FC. Fermionics 80um dia detector. With FC receptacle. Responsivity is tested a little lower than expected

0

Responsivity is tested a little lower th
  • US$14.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80FC. Fermionics  80um dia detector. With FC receptacle. Responsivity is tested much lower than expected ODC-PD-CONN-011F 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80FC. Fermionics 80um dia detector. With FC receptacle. Responsivity is tested much lower than expected

0

Responsivity is tested much lower than e
  • US$7.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80FC. Fermionics  80um dia detector. With FC receptacle. Removed from system, untested and 'Sell As Is'. ODC-PD-CONN-011G 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80FC. Fermionics 80um dia detector. With FC receptacle. Removed from system, untested and 'Sell As Is'.

0

Removed from system. They are untested a
  • US$19.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80SC. Fermionics  80um dia detector. With SC receptacle ODC-PD-CONN-012C 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode. P/N: FD80SC. Fermionics 80um dia detector. With SC receptacle

27

new in original product pack
  • US$30.00
850nm photodiode or receiver module, with ST receptacle. Optek P/N: OPF422, OPF432, OPF471, OPF472, OPF482. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty. ODC-PD-CONN-021C 850nm photodiode or receiver module, with ST receptacle. Optek P/N: OPF422, OPF432, OPF471, OPF472, OPF482. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty.

45

unused without original packing. We expe
  • US$9.00
850nm photodiode, with ST receptacle. by Optek. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty. ODC-PD-CONN-022C 850nm photodiode, with ST receptacle. by Optek. 'Sell As Is', no Warranty. Only 7 left in stock

7

unused without original packing. We expe
  • US$5.00
1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode. SMF with FC/SPC connector. EPITAXX Model: EPM 600 A FJ-S FC/SPC MB25-N0K ODC-PD-CONN-045C 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode. SMF with FC/SPC connector. EPITAXX Model: EPM 600 A FJ-S FC/SPC MB25-N0K

0

new in original pack, with actal test sh
  • US$25.00
1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode. SMF with FC/SPC connector. EPITAXX Model: EPM 600 B FJ-S FC/SPC ODC-PD-CONN-045D 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode. SMF with FC/SPC connector. EPITAXX Model: EPM 600 B FJ-S FC/SPC

0

new in original pack, with actal test sh
  • US$23.00
1.31um/1.55um photodiode, return path analog CATV detector. With SC/UPC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 705 J SC/UPC DM-600mm ODC-PD-CONN-046C 1.31um/1.55um photodiode, return path analog CATV detector. With SC/UPC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 705 J SC/UPC DM-600mm

0

new in original pack with actal test she
  • US$27.00
1.31um/1.55um photodiode,  return path analog CATV detector. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 705 J SC/APC NBI ODC-PD-CONN-047C 1.31um/1.55um photodiode, return path analog CATV detector. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 705 J SC/APC NBI Only 7 left in stock

7

new in original pack with actual test sh
  • US$29.00
1.31um/1.55um photodiode, return path analog CATV detector. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 705 J SC/APC DM-600mm ODC-PD-CONN-048C 1.31um/1.55um photodiode, return path analog CATV detector. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 705 J SC/APC DM-600mm

11

new in original pack with actual test sh
  • US$29.00
1.31um/1.55um photodiode, forward path analog CATV detector. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 702 J FJ-S PHS ODC-PD-CONN-049C 1.31um/1.55um photodiode, forward path analog CATV detector. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 702 J FJ-S PHS Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original pack with actual test da
  • US$24.00
1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI ODC-PD-CONN-050C 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI

0

new in original pack with actual test sh
  • US$22.00
$13 each if buy 15pc. 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI ODC-PD-CONN-050D $13 each if buy 15pc. 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI Only 3 left in stock

3

new in original product pack with actual
  • US$21.00
Minimum order qty: 100.  1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI ODC-PD-CONN-050E Minimum order qty: 100. 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SMF SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 732/1 SC/APC FOCI

0

new in original product pack with actal
  • US$10.00
1.31um photodiode for analog CATV. JDS model: EPM 732 J FJ S PHS FC1/APC. With SM fiber.  It should be also suitable for 1.55um. ODC-PD-CONN-050F 1.31um photodiode for analog CATV. JDS model: EPM 732 J FJ S PHS FC1/APC. With SM fiber. It should be also suitable for 1.55um.

0

new in original pack with actal test she
  • US$32.00
1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 718 H FJ-S SC/APC ODC-PD-CONN-051C 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 718 H FJ-S SC/APC Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original pack with actual test sh
  • US$29.00
1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 718 H FJ-S SC/APC -FOCI ODC-PD-CONN-052C 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for analog CATV. With SC/APC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 718 H FJ-S SC/APC -FOCI Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original pack with actual test sh
  • US$29.00
1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for backward analog CATV. With SC/UPC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 718 H FJ-S SC/UPC ODC-PD-CONN-053C 1.31/1.55um PIN photodiode for backward analog CATV. With SC/UPC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: EPM 718 H FJ-S SC/UPC Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original pack with actual test sh
  • US$27.00
1.31um photodiode for analog CATV. JDS model: EPM740 SC/SPC.  It should be also suitable for 1.55um. With SC/SPC connector. ODC-PD-CONN-054C 1.31um photodiode for analog CATV. JDS model: EPM740 SC/SPC. It should be also suitable for 1.55um. With SC/SPC connector.

0

new in original pack with actual test da
  • US$27.00
1.31um/1.55um PIN photodiode,  75um active area detector. With FC/SPC connector. SM fiber. Epitaxx model: ETX 75 J-S FC/SPC ODC-PD-CONN-080C 1.31um/1.55um PIN photodiode, 75um active area detector. With FC/SPC connector. SM fiber. Epitaxx model: ETX 75 J-S FC/SPC

0

unused in original pack, with actal test
  • US$32.00
1.31um/1.55um PIN photodiode,  75um active area detector. With FC/SPC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: ETX 75 FJ-S LR FC/SPC ODC-PD-CONN-080D 1.31um/1.55um PIN photodiode, 75um active area detector. With FC/SPC connector. SM fiber. JDS model: ETX 75 FJ-S LR FC/SPC

0

unused in original product pack, with ac
  • US$32.00
1.31um/1.55um PIN photodiode,  75um active area detector. With LC/SPC connector. SM fiber.  Epitaxx model: ETX 75 HC LC ODC-PD-CONN-081C 1.31um/1.55um PIN photodiode, 75um active area detector. With LC/SPC connector. SM fiber. Epitaxx model: ETX 75 HC LC Only 2 left in stock

2

unused in original pack, with actal test
  • US$25.00
1.31/1.55um High-Speed InGaAs PIN Photodiode. Bandwidth: 3.5GHz. P/N: C30617BQC-07-FC. ODC-PD-CONN-082C 1.31/1.55um High-Speed InGaAs PIN Photodiode. Bandwidth: 3.5GHz. P/N: C30617BQC-07-FC.

0

new in original product pack. without te
  • US$28.00
Minimum order qty: 10. 1.31/1.55um High-Speed InGaAs PIN Photodiode. Bandwidth: 3.5GHz. P/N: C30617BQC-07-FC. ODC-PD-CONN-082D Minimum order qty: 10. 1.31/1.55um High-Speed InGaAs PIN Photodiode. Bandwidth: 3.5GHz. P/N: C30617BQC-07-FC.

0

new in original product pack. without te
  • US$22.00
1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode,  75um active area detector.With SM fiber.  Epitaxx model: ETX 75 HA SC MB12 ODC-PD-CONN-083C 1.3/1.55um PIN photodiode, 75um active area detector.With SM fiber. Epitaxx model: ETX 75 HA SC MB12 Only 3 left in stock

3

unused in original pack, with actal test
  • US$25.00
0.85um/1.31um photodiode. 300um active area detector. With special connector DIN (LSA). JDS model: EPM 300TL VIS MLR A/D V2 ODC-PD-CONN-099C 0.85um/1.31um photodiode. 300um active area detector. With special connector DIN (LSA). JDS model: EPM 300TL VIS MLR A/D V2 Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original pack with actal test she
  • US$23.00
0.85um/1.31um photodiode. 300um active area detector. With special connector DIN (LSA).. JDS model: EPM 300TL VIS MLR A/D-50E ODC-PD-CONN-100C 0.85um/1.31um photodiode. 300um active area detector. With special connector DIN (LSA).. JDS model: EPM 300TL VIS MLR A/D-50E

20

new in original pack with actal test she
  • US$23.00
0.85um/1.31um photodiode. 300um active area detector. With MM fiber, with FC/PC connector. JDS model: EPM 300TL VIS MLR FC/PC ODC-PD-CONN-101C 0.85um/1.31um photodiode. 300um active area detector. With MM fiber, with FC/PC connector. JDS model: EPM 300TL VIS MLR FC/PC Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original pack with actal test she
  • US$33.00
1.31um and 1.55um C-band photodiode. With FC/SPC connector. Model: EPM605 LL FC/SPC W/DM BKT ODC-PD-CONN-200C 1.31um and 1.55um C-band photodiode. With FC/SPC connector. Model: EPM605 LL FC/SPC W/DM BKT

0

unused in original product packing, with
  • US$50.00
1.1 - 1.6 um broadband PIN photodiode. High linearity and low back reflections for analog applications for analog CATV.  Lucent model: 131AL ODC-PD-CONN-300C 1.1 - 1.6 um broadband PIN photodiode. High linearity and low back reflections for analog applications for analog CATV. Lucent model: 131AL

0

new in original pack. With actal test da
  • US$53.00
1.1 - 1.6 um broadband PIN photodiode. High linearity and low back reflections for analog applications for analog CATV.  Lucent model: 131AL. Returned from customer. `Sell As Is` ODC-PD-CONN-301C 1.1 - 1.6 um broadband PIN photodiode. High linearity and low back reflections for analog applications for analog CATV. Lucent model: 131AL. Returned from customer. `Sell As Is` Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original pack. With actal test da
  • US$29.00
1.1 - 1.6 um broadband PIN photodiode. High linearity and low back reflections for analog applications for analog CATV.  Lucent model: 131AM ODC-PD-CONN-302C 1.1 - 1.6 um broadband PIN photodiode. High linearity and low back reflections for analog applications for analog CATV. Lucent model: 131AM

0

new in original pack. With actual test d
  • US$48.00
6-PIN MINI-DIL PHOTO-DETECTOR with MMF FC/PC connector. Lucent module number: YE01P2 ODC-PD-CONN-400C 6-PIN MINI-DIL PHOTO-DETECTOR with MMF FC/PC connector. Lucent module number: YE01P2 Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original pack without test sheet
  • US$14.00
6-PIN MINI-DIL PHOTO-DETECTOR without fiber. Lucent module number: S80CU4 ODC-PD-CONN-401C 6-PIN MINI-DIL PHOTO-DETECTOR without fiber. Lucent module number: S80CU4 Only 4 left in stock

4

new in original pack without test sheet
  • US$3.50
850nm receiver, Honeywell # HFD3221 ODC-Rx-850-005C 850nm receiver, Honeywell # HFD3221 Only 1 left in stock

1

to be removed from equipemt
  • US$13.00
1300nm return-path laser, output 1.0mw. Ortel model: 1651B. OSC-LDS-A1300-009 1300nm return-path laser, output 1.0mw. Ortel model: 1651B. Only 5 left in stock

5

new in case w/SC/APC connector
  • US$44.00
PDA55  DC to max-10 MHz  320-1100nm Switchable Gain, Amplified Silicon Detector OTI-Rx-014C PDA55 DC to max-10 MHz 320-1100nm Switchable Gain, Amplified Silicon Detector

0

Look great. We will simply test it ship
  • US$160.00
up-to-4GHz  950-1650nm  detector. Model: D-100ir OTI-Rx-015C up-to-4GHz 950-1650nm detector. Model: D-100ir

0

Great. We got satifisfied responsivity a
  • US$500.00
Germanium detector with 2mm active area, model: J16D-M204-R02M, with PA-700-70 Preamp OTI-Rx-016C Germanium detector with 2mm active area, model: J16D-M204-R02M, with PA-700-70 Preamp

0

Look great. We will try to simply test i
  • US$400.00
detector with PCB (SID-443840), with ST fiber adapter , with tone out, with HM91AZ SMT OTI-Rx-017C detector with PCB (SID-443840), with ST fiber adapter , with tone out, with HM91AZ SMT Only 1 left in stock

1

Look great.
  • US$0.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$28.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$21.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$28.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$21.00
    Only 3 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare