Digital PIN-preA Receiver

Digital PIN-preamp Receiver.
Items: 152 of 52, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04 ODC-Rx-10Gb-004L 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04

691

new in original product case(mostly seal
  • US$280.00
Min order qty=4. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04 ODC-Rx-10Gb-004M Min order qty=4. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04

241

new in original product case(mostly seal
  • US$250.00
Min order qty=10. $200 each if you buy 20pc. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04 ODC-Rx-10Gb-004M1 Min order qty=10. $200 each if you buy 20pc. 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04

250

new in original product case(mostly seal
  • US$225.00
10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04. Without test sheet ODC-Rx-10Gb-004N 10Gb pin-preamp receiver, RF connection is K-connector(SMA-compatible), with exceptionally high linearity. Lucent/Ortel/Agere model: 2860D-C04. Without test sheet Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case. Without ma
  • US$265.00
10Gb JDS PIN-TIA receiver with AGC, with LC/SPC connector.  JDS model: ERM 588 AGC LC/SPC ODC-Rx-10Gb-007D 10Gb JDS PIN-TIA receiver with AGC, with LC/SPC connector. JDS model: ERM 588 AGC LC/SPC Only 5 left in stock

5

new in original product case. With test
  • US$260.00
10Gb JDS PIN-TIA high gain SFF receiver, with SC/UPC connector.  JDS model: ERM 568 JMX MICRO SC/UPC ODC-Rx-10Gb-007E 10Gb JDS PIN-TIA high gain SFF receiver, with SC/UPC connector. JDS model: ERM 568 JMX MICRO SC/UPC Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case. With test
  • US$260.00
10Gb JDS PIN-TIA SFF receiver, micro pin, with SC/UPC connector.  JDS model: ERM568 JMX MICRO SC/UPC. P/N: 21033795-001 ODC-Rx-10Gb-007G 10Gb JDS PIN-TIA SFF receiver, micro pin, with SC/UPC connector. JDS model: ERM568 JMX MICRO SC/UPC. P/N: 21033795-001 Only 6 left in stock

6

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$210.00
10Gb JDS PIN-TIA high gain SFF receiver, with LC/PC connector.  JDS model: ERM568 ECB LC ODC-Rx-10Gb-007H 10Gb JDS PIN-TIA high gain SFF receiver, with LC/PC connector. JDS model: ERM568 ECB LC Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$255.00
$185 each if buy 4pc, 10Gb OKI PIN-TIA receiver, with SC/PC connector.  OKI model: OD9245N. Lower price for larger qty. ODC-Rx-10Gb-012C $185 each if buy 4pc, 10Gb OKI PIN-TIA receiver, with SC/PC connector. OKI model: OD9245N. Lower price for larger qty.

29

new in original product pack. With test
  • US$225.00
10 - 10.7 Gb PIN-Preamp receiver, with LC/PC fiber connector.  Fujitsu model: FRM5J142GW ODC-Rx-10Gb-018C 10 - 10.7 Gb PIN-Preamp receiver, with LC/PC fiber connector. Fujitsu model: FRM5J142GW Only 1 left in stock

1

Within PCB of unused optium 10Gb transpo
  • US$0.00
10 - 10.7 Gb PIN-Preamp receiver, with LC/PC fiber connector.  Fujitsu model: FRM5J142GW.  `Sell As Is`, no return. ODC-Rx-10Gb-019C 10 - 10.7 Gb PIN-Preamp receiver, with LC/PC fiber connector. Fujitsu model: FRM5J142GW. `Sell As Is`, no return. Only 1 left in stock

1

Removed unused optium 10Gb transponder s
  • US$35.00
51.84Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 49MHz. 1.31/155um. Without fiber. JDS model: ERM501  B T ODC-Rx-D-000E 51.84Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 49MHz. 1.31/155um. Without fiber. JDS model: ERM501 B T Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product pack, with test
  • US$14.00
Optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth >5MHz. 1.31/155um. With SC/PC MM fiber connector. Lasertron model: QDFB-005-103 ODC-Rx-D-000F Optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth >5MHz. 1.31/155um. With SC/PC MM fiber connector. Lasertron model: QDFB-005-103 Only 10 left in stock

10

New in original product pack. With manuf
  • US$18.00
140Mb Fujitsu receiver module, 1.3um, 14-PIN-DIL package ODC-Rx-D-001 140Mb Fujitsu receiver module, 1.3um, 14-PIN-DIL package Only 1 left in stock

1

new in ori. case with testsheet
  • US$17.00
155Mb MRV receiver, 1.3/155um ODC-Rx-D-003 155Mb MRV receiver, 1.3/155um Only 2 left in stock

2

unused
  • US$17.00
50-155Mb AT&T receiver, OC-1,OC-3, 1310nm, model: 1310E ODC-Rx-D-004 50-155Mb AT&T receiver, OC-1,OC-3, 1310nm, model: 1310E Only 2 left in stock

2

desoldered. Look new
  • US$14.00
50-155Mb AT&T receiver, OC-1,OC-3, 1310nm,model:M1330BA ODC-Rx-D-005 50-155Mb AT&T receiver, OC-1,OC-3, 1310nm,model:M1330BA Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original case
  • US$22.00
50-155Mb, Lucent receiver, 1.3um, OC-1 or OC-3, model: 1330DB ODC-Rx-D-006 50-155Mb, Lucent receiver, 1.3um, OC-1 or OC-3, model: 1330DB Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original case
  • US$23.00
155Mb optical PIN-TIA receiver, 1.3/155um. Nortel Model: PTAV155C-98C28 ODC-Rx-D-007 155Mb optical PIN-TIA receiver, 1.3/155um. Nortel Model: PTAV155C-98C28 Only 5 left in stock

5

new
  • US$31.00
150MHz bandwidth, NT Wide Range Optical Receivers ODC-Rx-D-008 150MHz bandwidth, NT Wide Range Optical Receivers Only 2 left in stock

2

new in original packaging. with sample t
  • US$31.00
155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA high-gain receiver. Bandwidth: 198MHz. 1.31/155um. Single-mode fiber. With SC/SPC connector. JDS model: EDR512D FJ-S SC/SPC-L BKT ODC-Rx-D-008C 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA high-gain receiver. Bandwidth: 198MHz. 1.31/155um. Single-mode fiber. With SC/SPC connector. JDS model: EDR512D FJ-S SC/SPC-L BKT Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case, with test
  • US$39.00
155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. Multimode fiber. With FC/PC connector. JDS model: ERM504 FJ-M FC/PC ARTEL V2 ODC-Rx-D-008D 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. Multimode fiber. With FC/PC connector. JDS model: ERM504 FJ-M FC/PC ARTEL V2 Only 4 left in stock

4

new in original product case, with test
  • US$38.00
$32 each if buy 10pc. 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA high-gain receiver. Bandwidth: 200MHz. 1.31/155um. Single-mode fiber. With SC/SPC connector. JDS model: EDR512D FJ-S SC/SPC-L ODC-Rx-D-008E $32 each if buy 10pc. 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA high-gain receiver. Bandwidth: 200MHz. 1.31/155um. Single-mode fiber. With SC/SPC connector. JDS model: EDR512D FJ-S SC/SPC-L Only 6 left in stock

6

new in original product case, with test
  • US$37.00
155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA high-gain receiver for 1.3um and 1.55um. With ST receptacle. PIN-TIA with single ended output and case connected to ground pin. Bandwidth: 200MHz. Epitaxx/JDS model: EDR512 B RST ODC-Rx-D-008H 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA high-gain receiver for 1.3um and 1.55um. With ST receptacle. PIN-TIA with single ended output and case connected to ground pin. Bandwidth: 200MHz. Epitaxx/JDS model: EDR512 B RST Only 5 left in stock

5

unused in original product pack, with in
  • US$30.00
155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. With singlemode fiber. With FC/PC connector. EPITAXX model: ERM504 FJ-S FC/SPC ODC-Rx-D-008J 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. With singlemode fiber. With FC/PC connector. EPITAXX model: ERM504 FJ-S FC/SPC Only 3 left in stock

3

unused in original product pack, with in
  • US$36.00
155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. With singlemode fiber. With SC/PC connector. EPITAXX model: ERM504 FJ-S SC/PC ODC-Rx-D-008K 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. With singlemode fiber. With SC/PC connector. EPITAXX model: ERM504 FJ-S SC/PC Only 4 left in stock

4

unused in original product pack, with in
  • US$34.00
155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. With FC receptacle. EPITAXX model: ERM504 RFC-2. ODC-Rx-D-008L 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. With FC receptacle. EPITAXX model: ERM504 RFC-2.

36

unused in original product pack, with in
  • US$37.00
Min order qty=4. 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. With FC receptacle. EPITAXX model: ERM504 RFC-2. ODC-Rx-D-008M Min order qty=4. 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 192MHz. 1.31/155um. With FC receptacle. EPITAXX model: ERM504 RFC-2.

32

unused in original product pack, with in
  • US$34.00
51.84Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 60MHz. 1.31/155um. With SC receptacle. EPITAXX model: ERM531 RSC-2. ODC-Rx-D-008S 51.84Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 60MHz. 1.31/155um. With SC receptacle. EPITAXX model: ERM531 RSC-2. Only 4 left in stock

4

unused in original product pack, with in
  • US$33.00
155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 200MHz. 1.31/155um. With FC receptacle. JDS/EPITAXX model: ERM534 C RFC-2 P. ODC-Rx-D-008W 155Mb/s optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: 200MHz. 1.31/155um. With FC receptacle. JDS/EPITAXX model: ERM534 C RFC-2 P.

17

unused in original product pack, with in
  • US$37.00
622Mb Lucent receiver, 1.3um, OC-12, model: 1310PC ODC-Rx-D-009 622Mb Lucent receiver, 1.3um, OC-12, model: 1310PC Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original case
  • US$31.00
622Mb 1310nm optical receiver. Mitsubishi P/N: MF-622DS-R13-121. ODC-Rx-D-010 622Mb 1310nm optical receiver. Mitsubishi P/N: MF-622DS-R13-121.

23

new, with test sheet. It seems without p
  • US$7.00
1000MHz optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: about 1000MHz. 1.31/155um. Multimode fiber. With MSC/PC connector. JDS model: ERM536 C FJ M MSC/PC MB12 ODC-Rx-D-010A 1000MHz optical PIN-TIA receiver. Bandwidth: about 1000MHz. 1.31/155um. Multimode fiber. With MSC/PC connector. JDS model: ERM536 C FJ M MSC/PC MB12 Only 5 left in stock

5

new in original product case, with test
  • US$57.00
2.7Gb Fujitsu PIN receiver module, 1.3/1.55/1,61um, mini-dil package ODC-Rx-D-011 2.7Gb Fujitsu PIN receiver module, 1.3/1.55/1,61um, mini-dil package Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original case
  • US$42.00
2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Fiber Optic Receiver Module. P/N: SDT9418 ODC-Rx-D-012C 2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Fiber Optic Receiver Module. P/N: SDT9418 Only 1 left in stock

1

Electrical leads are unused. without ori
  • US$45.00
2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Fiber Optic Receiver Module. P/N: SDT9418 ODC-Rx-D-012D 2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Fiber Optic Receiver Module. P/N: SDT9418 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original packaging.
  • US$65.00
2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Fiber Optic Receiver Module. P/N: SDT9318 ODC-Rx-D-013C 2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Fiber Optic Receiver Module. P/N: SDT9318 Only 1 left in stock

1

Used. Electrical leads are not desoldere
  • US$19.00
2.5Gbps 1.3um Fiber Optic Receiver Module. Sumitomo P/N: SDT8408-RC-QN ODC-Rx-D-014C 2.5Gbps 1.3um Fiber Optic Receiver Module. Sumitomo P/N: SDT8408-RC-QN

64

new, without original manufacture packag
  • US$10.00
2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Pin-Amp Receiver Module. Lucent P/N: 1319PA ODC-Rx-D-020C 2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Pin-Amp Receiver Module. Lucent P/N: 1319PA Only 1 left in stock

1

new within manufacture case, without tes
  • US$49.00
2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Pin-Amp Receiver Module. Lucent P/N: 1319PC, with MU fiber connector. ODC-Rx-D-021C 2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Pin-Amp Receiver Module. Lucent P/N: 1319PC, with MU fiber connector.

28

new within manufacture case, with actual
  • US$37.00
$25 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=5.    2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Pin-Amp Receiver Module. Lucent P/N: 1319PC, with MU fiber connector. ODC-Rx-D-021D $25 each if buy 10pc. Min order qty=5. 2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um Pin-Amp Receiver Module. Lucent P/N: 1319PC, with MU fiber connector.

185

new within manufacture case, with actual
  • US$30.00
2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um OC-48/STM-16 Receiver with Clock Recovery.  For Intermediate Reach. OCP P/N: SRC-48-PFC-B-IR-CH, with FC/PC MM fiber connector. ODC-Rx-D-023C 2.5Gbps 1.3/1.55um OC-48/STM-16 Receiver with Clock Recovery. For Intermediate Reach. OCP P/N: SRC-48-PFC-B-IR-CH, with FC/PC MM fiber connector.

20

new within manufacture pack.
  • US$45.00
50Mb/s - 2.7 Gb/s  1.3/1.55um OC-48/STM-16 2R Receiver module.  JDS P/N: 54RM-4M13, with MU fiber connector. ODC-Rx-D-024C 50Mb/s - 2.7 Gb/s 1.3/1.55um OC-48/STM-16 2R Receiver module. JDS P/N: 54RM-4M13, with MU fiber connector. Only 1 left in stock

1

new within original manufacture pack. Wi
  • US$320.00
12 x 1.6 / 2.5 / 2.7 Gbps Parallel Optical Receiver. 850nm. PICOLIGHT P/N; PL-RCP-00-S53-0B. ODC-Rx-D-200C 12 x 1.6 / 2.5 / 2.7 Gbps Parallel Optical Receiver. 850nm. PICOLIGHT P/N; PL-RCP-00-S53-0B.

30

new within product case
  • US$18.00
1.9GHz OC-48 reference receiver for OTDR. with FC/PC  fiber connector. With SMA RF connector. Picometrix model: TEK-24. Tektronix  model: 119-5714-00. 'Sell As Is, 'no return' ODC-Rx-D-400C 1.9GHz OC-48 reference receiver for OTDR. with FC/PC fiber connector. With SMA RF connector. Picometrix model: TEK-24. Tektronix model: 119-5714-00. 'Sell As Is, 'no return' Only 3 left in stock

3

new within original manufacture pack. Wi
  • US$55.00
Reference receiver. We guess it is 10Gb receiver.  Without fiber connector. With 62.5/125//900um MM fiber. With SMA RF connector. Picometrix model: TEK-50. P/N: 11028-03. 'Sell As Is, 'no return' ODC-Rx-D-401C Reference receiver. We guess it is 10Gb receiver. Without fiber connector. With 62.5/125//900um MM fiber. With SMA RF connector. Picometrix model: TEK-50. P/N: 11028-03. 'Sell As Is, 'no return' Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused, within original manufactur
  • US$73.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1547.72nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13014772S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028D Unipak10 10Gb 1547.72nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13014772S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product pack. We open
  • US$197.50
Unipak10  10Gb 1556.55nm or 1537.40nm  DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13015655S or C13013740S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028E Unipak10 10Gb 1556.55nm or 1537.40nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13015655S or C13013740S. Sell 'As Is' Only 2 left in stock

2

we believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$167.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301xxxxS.  Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028F Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301xxxxS. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in product pack, not sure i
  • US$148.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028G Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in product pack. We opened
  • US$131.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301B000S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028H Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$148.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028I Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$167.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart