Transceiver/Transponder

Optic Transceiver/Transponder module
Items: 1100 of 104, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
OC-192 Optical interface module for L-band, around 1585nm, removed from Innovance OC-192 long haul transmission system: TLI-4 card.  With 3pc DTR-156-SM-LC-L3-IR-M and 1pc  DTR-156-SM-LC-LO-LR1-M SFF transceivers, 2x5 pinout. JDS P/N: OIA0003-02. 21035136 OFC-HYBRID-197C OC-192 Optical interface module for L-band, around 1585nm, removed from Innovance OC-192 long haul transmission system: TLI-4 card. With 3pc DTR-156-SM-LC-L3-IR-M and 1pc DTR-156-SM-LC-LO-LR1-M SFF transceivers, 2x5 pinout. JDS P/N: OIA0003-02. 21035136 Only 6 left in stock OC-192 Optical interface module for L-band, around 1585nm, removed from Innovance OC-192 long haul transmission system: TLI-4 card. With 3pc DTR-156-SM-LC-L3-IR-M and 1pc DTR-156-SM-LC-LO-LR1-M SFF transceivers, 2x5 pinout. JDS P/N: OIA0003-02. 21035136 Only 6 left in stock

6

To be removed from unused systems.1pc ha
  • US$52.00
1300nm laser SMF  transceiver. HP HFCT 5205EM. 1 × 9 pin. 155Mb OMS-TRx-1300-002B 1300nm laser SMF transceiver. HP HFCT 5205EM. 1 × 9 pin. 155Mb Only 1 left in stock 1300nm laser SMF transceiver. HP HFCT 5205EM. 1 × 9 pin. 155Mb Only 1 left in stock

1

lightly used
  • US$32.00
MRV transceiver card OMS-TRx-1300-009 MRV transceiver card Only 1 left in stock MRV transceiver card Only 1 left in stock

1

look new
  • US$0.00
1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb OMS-TRx-1300-010D 1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb 1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb

22

new in original product pack
  • US$25.00
1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb OMS-TRx-1300-010F 1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb 1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb

25

Used, like new. Two samples are tested O
  • US$22.00
1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb. OMS-TRx-1300-010G 1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb. 1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb.

260

Used, like new. Samples are tested OK wi
  • US$0.00
1300nm FP laser transceiver. HP HFCT 5905E, MT-RJ duplex interface. 2x5 SFF pin. 155Mb. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-011C 1300nm FP laser transceiver. HP HFCT 5905E, MT-RJ duplex interface. 2x5 SFF pin. 155Mb. SMF Only 2 left in stock 1300nm FP laser transceiver. HP HFCT 5905E, MT-RJ duplex interface. 2x5 SFF pin. 155Mb. SMF Only 2 left in stock

2

lightly used
  • US$34.00
1300nm FP laser transceiver. HP HFCT 5208B. 1 × 9 pin. 622Mb. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-012 1300nm FP laser transceiver. HP HFCT 5208B. 1 × 9 pin. 622Mb. SMF Only 1 left in stock 1300nm FP laser transceiver. HP HFCT 5208B. 1 × 9 pin. 622Mb. SMF Only 1 left in stock

1

used
  • US$38.00
1300nm FP laser transceiver. SCM7302-XC-W,  SC/PC interface. 622Mb. SMF. 2X9 pin OMS-TRx-1300-012C 1300nm FP laser transceiver. SCM7302-XC-W, SC/PC interface. 622Mb. SMF. 2X9 pin Only 2 left in stock 1300nm FP laser transceiver. SCM7302-XC-W, SC/PC interface. 622Mb. SMF. 2X9 pin Only 2 left in stock

2

used
  • US$20.00
lower price if >5pc. 1.3um DFB laser SFF transceiver.  -0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6112-GL-CW,  LC/PC interface. 622Mb. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-012D lower price if >5pc. 1.3um DFB laser SFF transceiver. -0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6112-GL-CW, LC/PC interface. 622Mb. SMF lower price if >5pc. 1.3um DFB laser SFF transceiver. -0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6112-GL-CW, LC/PC interface. 622Mb. SMF

38

new in original product pack
  • US$50.00
1300nm FP laser transceiver. Agilent P/N:  HFCT-5208FM. Flush shield, metallized housing. 1 × 9 pin. 622Mb. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-012E 1300nm FP laser transceiver. Agilent P/N: HFCT-5208FM. Flush shield, metallized housing. 1 × 9 pin. 622Mb. SMF Only 8 left in stock 1300nm FP laser transceiver. Agilent P/N: HFCT-5208FM. Flush shield, metallized housing. 1 × 9 pin. 622Mb. SMF Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product pack
  • US$46.00
1.3um 1.06Gb/1.25Gb FP-laser SFP transceiver.  -6/-7 dBm typical, SMF/MMF.  Duplex LC/PC interface.  SUMITOMO P/N: SCP6844-GL-AWH OMS-TRx-1300-012F 1.3um 1.06Gb/1.25Gb FP-laser SFP transceiver. -6/-7 dBm typical, SMF/MMF. Duplex LC/PC interface. SUMITOMO P/N: SCP6844-GL-AWH 1.3um 1.06Gb/1.25Gb FP-laser SFP transceiver. -6/-7 dBm typical, SMF/MMF. Duplex LC/PC interface. SUMITOMO P/N: SCP6844-GL-AWH

18

new in original product pack
  • US$50.00
1300nm Lucent 155Mb FP-laser transceiver, model: 1417H5A. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. OMS-TRx-1300-013 1300nm Lucent 155Mb FP-laser transceiver, model: 1417H5A. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. Only 1 left in stock 1300nm Lucent 155Mb FP-laser transceiver, model: 1417H5A. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product pack
  • US$42.00
1300nm Lucent 155Mb FP-laser transceiver, model: 1417H5A. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. OMS-TRx-1300-013C 1300nm Lucent 155Mb FP-laser transceiver, model: 1417H5A. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. Only 8 left in stock 1300nm Lucent 155Mb FP-laser transceiver, model: 1417H5A. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product pack
  • US$40.00
1300nm Lucent 155Mb laser transceiver, model: M-2417G4A. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-014 1300nm Lucent 155Mb laser transceiver, model: M-2417G4A. SMF Only 2 left in stock 1300nm Lucent 155Mb laser transceiver, model: M-2417G4A. SMF Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$40.00
1300nm Lucent  622Mb laser transceiver, model: M-2417H4A. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-015 1300nm Lucent 622Mb laser transceiver, model: M-2417H4A. SMF Only 2 left in stock 1300nm Lucent 622Mb laser transceiver, model: M-2417H4A. SMF Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$45.00
1310nm 622Mb FP-laser transceiver. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. Agilent model: HFCT-5954ATG OMS-TRx-1300-015C 1310nm 622Mb FP-laser transceiver. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. Agilent model: HFCT-5954ATG 1310nm 622Mb FP-laser transceiver. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. Agilent model: HFCT-5954ATG

67

new in original product pack
  • US$45.00
1308nm 156Mb OC-3/STM-1 transceiver. With wideband LED light source at -15.7dBm output. 2x5 package. Multimode fiber. MT-RJ optical receptacle. Agilent model: HFBR-5905 OMS-TRx-1300-015D 1308nm 156Mb OC-3/STM-1 transceiver. With wideband LED light source at -15.7dBm output. 2x5 package. Multimode fiber. MT-RJ optical receptacle. Agilent model: HFBR-5905 Only 10 left in stock 1308nm 156Mb OC-3/STM-1 transceiver. With wideband LED light source at -15.7dBm output. 2x5 package. Multimode fiber. MT-RJ optical receptacle. Agilent model: HFBR-5905 Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original product pack
  • US$13.00
1300nm LED transceiver. HP HFBR 5207, SC receptacle. 622Mb. Multimode fiber OMS-TRx-1300-016 1300nm LED transceiver. HP HFBR 5207, SC receptacle. 622Mb. Multimode fiber 1300nm LED transceiver. HP HFBR 5207, SC receptacle. 622Mb. Multimode fiber

22

may used but mostly not soldered. One sa
  • US$14.00
1300nm sumitomo 2R short-reach Transceiver. FP laser.   2.5Gb. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-018 1300nm sumitomo 2R short-reach Transceiver. FP laser. 2.5Gb. SMF Only 5 left in stock 1300nm sumitomo 2R short-reach Transceiver. FP laser. 2.5Gb. SMF Only 5 left in stock

5

brand new in ori. pack
  • US$55.00
1310nm laser OC-12 transceiver. DTR-622-3.3-SM-ES-L3-IR.  With EMI sheld OMS-TRx-1300-019C 1310nm laser OC-12 transceiver. DTR-622-3.3-SM-ES-L3-IR. With EMI sheld Only 2 left in stock 1310nm laser OC-12 transceiver. DTR-622-3.3-SM-ES-L3-IR. With EMI sheld Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$50.00
1300nm laser OC-3 155Mb/s transceiver. For multimode fibers. With LED wideband fiber source. With SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-622-3.3 OMS-TRx-1300-020C 1300nm laser OC-3 155Mb/s transceiver. For multimode fibers. With LED wideband fiber source. With SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-622-3.3 1300nm laser OC-3 155Mb/s transceiver. For multimode fibers. With LED wideband fiber source. With SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-622-3.3

20

new in original product pack
  • US$19.00
1x9 Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm -7dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode and multimode fibers. With duplex SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-1250-SM-TM-L2-SF OMS-TRx-1300-021C 1x9 Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm -7dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode and multimode fibers. With duplex SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-1250-SM-TM-L2-SF 1x9 Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm -7dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode and multimode fibers. With duplex SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-1250-SM-TM-L2-SF

40

new in original product pack
  • US$22.00
Min order qty = 10pc. 1x9 Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm -7dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode and multimode fibers. With duplex SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-1250-SM-TM-L2-SF OMS-TRx-1300-021D Min order qty = 10pc. 1x9 Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm -7dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode and multimode fibers. With duplex SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-1250-SM-TM-L2-SF Min order qty = 10pc. 1x9 Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm -7dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode and multimode fibers. With duplex SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-1250-SM-TM-L2-SF

110

new in original product pack
  • US$16.00
2x9 OC-3 STM-1 156Mb 1310nm -11dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode fibers. With 2 SC/APC connectors. OCP model: DTR-156-SM2-PS9-B-L3-ECI OMS-TRx-1300-022C 2x9 OC-3 STM-1 156Mb 1310nm -11dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode fibers. With 2 SC/APC connectors. OCP model: DTR-156-SM2-PS9-B-L3-ECI 2x9 OC-3 STM-1 156Mb 1310nm -11dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode fibers. With 2 SC/APC connectors. OCP model: DTR-156-SM2-PS9-B-L3-ECI

19

new in original product pack
  • US$22.00
Min order qty = 4pc. 2x9 OC-3 STM-1 156Mb 1310nm -11dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode fibers. With 2 SC/APC connectors. OCP model: DTR-156-SM2-PS9-B-L3-ECI OMS-TRx-1300-022D Min order qty = 4pc. 2x9 OC-3 STM-1 156Mb 1310nm -11dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode fibers. With 2 SC/APC connectors. OCP model: DTR-156-SM2-PS9-B-L3-ECI Min order qty = 4pc. 2x9 OC-3 STM-1 156Mb 1310nm -11dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode fibers. With 2 SC/APC connectors. OCP model: DTR-156-SM2-PS9-B-L3-ECI

28

new in original product pack
  • US$16.00
1300nm Intel 10Gb transponder. Model: TRN4035B. OMS-TRx-1300-024 1300nm Intel 10Gb transponder. Model: TRN4035B. Only 2 left in stock 1300nm Intel 10Gb transponder. Model: TRN4035B. Only 2 left in stock

2

seems unused
  • US$150.00
1310nm Lightlogic 10Gb transponder OMS-TRx-1300-025 1310nm Lightlogic 10Gb transponder Only 1 left in stock 1310nm Lightlogic 10Gb transponder Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused. Within product box (not or
  • US$130.00
1300nm LED transceiver. HP QFBR-5333, Escon receptacle. OMS-TRx-1300-026C 1300nm LED transceiver. HP QFBR-5333, Escon receptacle. 1300nm LED transceiver. HP QFBR-5333, Escon receptacle.

211

look new mostly, desoldered
  • US$7.50
Agilent  P/N: QFBR-52176FM OMS-TRx-1300-026D Agilent P/N: QFBR-52176FM Agilent P/N: QFBR-52176FM

21

new within manufacture pack.
  • US$10.00
Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Gigabit Ethernet. With 1300nm laser .  HFCT 5611. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-027C Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Gigabit Ethernet. With 1300nm laser . HFCT 5611. SMF Only 1 left in stock Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Gigabit Ethernet. With 1300nm laser . HFCT 5611. SMF Only 1 left in stock

1

brand new in ori. pack
  • US$24.00
Gigabit Ethernet singlemode transceiver. With >0.03mW 1305nm FP laser.  Luminent P/N: MRTRLC003-5LV10-I-EM OMS-TRx-1300-027D Gigabit Ethernet singlemode transceiver. With >0.03mW 1305nm FP laser. Luminent P/N: MRTRLC003-5LV10-I-EM Gigabit Ethernet singlemode transceiver. With >0.03mW 1305nm FP laser. Luminent P/N: MRTRLC003-5LV10-I-EM

15

new within manufacture pack.
  • US$29.00
1.3um transceiver. Model: HTR6522H OMS-TRx-1300-028C 1.3um transceiver. Model: HTR6522H Only 1 left in stock 1.3um transceiver. Model: HTR6522H Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused without original packing. U
  • US$15.00
1.3um transceiver. Hitachi model: HTR6701. With FP-type laser. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-028D 1.3um transceiver. Hitachi model: HTR6701. With FP-type laser. SMF 1.3um transceiver. Hitachi model: HTR6701. With FP-type laser. SMF

50

To be removed from unused systems by des
  • US$18.00
1310nm 10Gb 7/10km transceiver with 16-Ch mux/demux.  Intel model: txn132271013B03 OMS-TRx-1300-029C 1310nm 10Gb 7/10km transceiver with 16-Ch mux/demux. Intel model: txn132271013B03 Only 1 left in stock 1310nm 10Gb 7/10km transceiver with 16-Ch mux/demux. Intel model: txn132271013B03 Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused without original packing. U
  • US$130.00
1310nm 1.25Gb FP-laser SFP transceiver. -6.25dBm typical. Fiberxon model:  FTM-3012C-L OMS-TRx-1300-032C 1310nm 1.25Gb FP-laser SFP transceiver. -6.25dBm typical. Fiberxon model: FTM-3012C-L 1310nm 1.25Gb FP-laser SFP transceiver. -6.25dBm typical. Fiberxon model: FTM-3012C-L

20

new in origiinal product pack.
  • US$90.00
1320nm 200MBaud LED transceiver. 2X5 pin SFF. --16.5dBm typical. STRATOS P/N: SF2-LP11-S027 OMS-TRx-1300-033C 1320nm 200MBaud LED transceiver. 2X5 pin SFF. --16.5dBm typical. STRATOS P/N: SF2-LP11-S027 1320nm 200MBaud LED transceiver. 2X5 pin SFF. --16.5dBm typical. STRATOS P/N: SF2-LP11-S027

30

new in origiinal product pack.
  • US$14.00
1300nm OpNext(Hitachi) 10Gb 12km transponder. Model: TRV5020BN-S OMS-TRx-1300-050C 1300nm OpNext(Hitachi) 10Gb 12km transponder. Model: TRV5020BN-S Only 1 left in stock 1300nm OpNext(Hitachi) 10Gb 12km transponder. Model: TRV5020BN-S Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case
  • US$330.00
OBT12SLX-IT4  1490nm gigabit ethernet LC bi-directional SFP transceiver OMS-TRx-14xx-001C OBT12SLX-IT4 1490nm gigabit ethernet LC bi-directional SFP transceiver OBT12SLX-IT4 1490nm gigabit ethernet LC bi-directional SFP transceiver

20

new in original packing
  • US$95.00
FIM30535 1490um-source optical transceiver For G-PON OLT (SFP type) OMS-TRx-14xx-002C FIM30535 1490um-source optical transceiver For G-PON OLT (SFP type) FIM30535 1490um-source optical transceiver For G-PON OLT (SFP type)

31

new in original pack.
  • US$155.00
1.55/1.3 LD/PD, for 1.55/1.3um bidirectional WDM transmission. P/N:M133TF. OMS-TRx-15/13-001 1.55/1.3 LD/PD, for 1.55/1.3um bidirectional WDM transmission. P/N:M133TF. Only 1 left in stock 1.55/1.3 LD/PD, for 1.55/1.3um bidirectional WDM transmission. P/N:M133TF. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in case w/o testsheet
  • US$0.00
1.55/1.3 LD/PD, for 1.55/1.3um bidirectional WDM transmission. P/N:M120TF. OMS-TRx-15/13-002 1.55/1.3 LD/PD, for 1.55/1.3um bidirectional WDM transmission. P/N:M120TF. Only 2 left in stock 1.55/1.3 LD/PD, for 1.55/1.3um bidirectional WDM transmission. P/N:M120TF. Only 2 left in stock

2

new in case w/o testsheet
  • US$0.00
1.3/1.55um Luminent triplex transceiver, model: MRTXLAMVSB OMS-TRx-15/13-003 1.3/1.55um Luminent triplex transceiver, model: MRTXLAMVSB 1.3/1.55um Luminent triplex transceiver, model: MRTXLAMVSB

24

new
  • US$18.00
Luminent triplex transceiver, model: MRTXLAMVSB-1 OMS-TRx-15/13-004 Luminent triplex transceiver, model: MRTXLAMVSB-1 Only 4 left in stock Luminent triplex transceiver, model: MRTXLAMVSB-1 Only 4 left in stock

4

new
  • US$25.00
Luminent bidirectional transceiver  MRTXLSP0025-RT1-SC. 250uW.  With single fiber only OMS-TRx-15/13-007 Luminent bidirectional transceiver MRTXLSP0025-RT1-SC. 250uW. With single fiber only Only 8 left in stock Luminent bidirectional transceiver MRTXLSP0025-RT1-SC. 250uW. With single fiber only Only 8 left in stock

8

soldered but looks new in original produ
  • US$35.00
Luminent bidirectional transceiver  MRTXLSP00024-RT1-SC. 24uW.   With single fiber only OMS-TRx-15/13-008 Luminent bidirectional transceiver MRTXLSP00024-RT1-SC. 24uW. With single fiber only Only 3 left in stock Luminent bidirectional transceiver MRTXLSP00024-RT1-SC. 24uW. With single fiber only Only 3 left in stock

3

soldered but looks new in original produ
  • US$20.00
1550.92nm DWDM 2.5Gb transponder. 57TR-32G334 OMS-TRx-1550-001C 1550.92nm DWDM 2.5Gb transponder. 57TR-32G334 Only 1 left in stock 1550.92nm DWDM 2.5Gb transponder. 57TR-32G334 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in product box
  • US$700.00
1547.72nm DWDM 2.5Gb transponder. 57TR-22G374 OMS-TRx-1550-002C 1547.72nm DWDM 2.5Gb transponder. 57TR-22G374 Only 1 left in stock 1547.72nm DWDM 2.5Gb transponder. 57TR-22G374 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in product box
  • US$700.00
Waveshifter 200. Optical regenerator, 6-622Mb. 1.3/1.55um input, 1.55um 1dBm output. OMS-TRx-1550-019C Waveshifter 200. Optical regenerator, 6-622Mb. 1.3/1.55um input, 1.55um 1dBm output. Only 1 left in stock Waveshifter 200. Optical regenerator, 6-622Mb. 1.3/1.55um input, 1.55um 1dBm output. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original packing, with user manua
  • US$120.00
1550nm laser OC-12 transceiver. SFF package. DTR-622-SM-LC-HP-LR2-MS-CI OMS-TRx-1550-020 1550nm laser OC-12 transceiver. SFF package. DTR-622-SM-LC-HP-LR2-MS-CI Only 8 left in stock 1550nm laser OC-12 transceiver. SFF package. DTR-622-SM-LC-HP-LR2-MS-CI Only 8 left in stock

8

new. Sample is verified lasing at our l
  • US$82.00
1.55um transceiver. HTR8523AA OMS-TRx-1550-022C 1.55um transceiver. HTR8523AA Only 1 left in stock 1.55um transceiver. HTR8523AA Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused
  • US$65.00
1.55um transceiver. HTR8523E. With SC/PC connectors OMS-TRx-1550-022D 1.55um transceiver. HTR8523E. With SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock 1.55um transceiver. HTR8523E. With SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original pack
  • US$105.00
1550nm 10Gb 80km transponder, model: HTR8804D. With 10Gb APD receiver, 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. OMS-TRx-1550-023C 1550nm 10Gb 80km transponder, model: HTR8804D. With 10Gb APD receiver, 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. Only 5 left in stock 1550nm 10Gb 80km transponder, model: HTR8804D. With 10Gb APD receiver, 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. Only 5 left in stock

5

new in original box
  • US$660.00
1550nm 10Gb 80km transponder, model: HTR8804D. With 10Gb APD receiver, 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. OMS-TRx-1550-023D 1550nm 10Gb 80km transponder, model: HTR8804D. With 10Gb APD receiver, 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. Only 1 left in stock 1550nm 10Gb 80km transponder, model: HTR8804D. With 10Gb APD receiver, 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original box
  • US$630.00
1.55um 8-50GHz-channel tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder, Hitachi model: HTR8806J(-3-Bx, -2-B7, B1), HTR8806-B8. With 10Gb dual drive modulator,  20mW PMF CW laser, and 10Gb APD receiver. OMS-TRx-1550-023K 1.55um 8-50GHz-channel tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder, Hitachi model: HTR8806J(-3-Bx, -2-B7, B1), HTR8806-B8. With 10Gb dual drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser, and 10Gb APD receiver. 1.55um 8-50GHz-channel tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder, Hitachi model: HTR8806J(-3-Bx, -2-B7, B1), HTR8806-B8. With 10Gb dual drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser, and 10Gb APD receiver.
See product page
new in original product box. We opened s
  • US$730.00
1554.134-1556.959nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder, Hitachi model: HTR8806F-2-B7/HS3. With 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser, and 10Gb APD receiver OMS-TRx-1550-024C 1554.134-1556.959nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder, Hitachi model: HTR8806F-2-B7/HS3. With 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser, and 10Gb APD receiver Only 1 left in stock 1554.134-1556.959nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder, Hitachi model: HTR8806F-2-B7/HS3. With 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser, and 10Gb APD receiver Only 1 left in stock

1

new in product box
  • US$720.00
1.55um 10Gb 40km transceiver, model: HTR8802A. With 10Gb pin-amp receiver, EAM-DFB laser source. OMS-TRx-1550-024D 1.55um 10Gb 40km transceiver, model: HTR8802A. With 10Gb pin-amp receiver, EAM-DFB laser source. Only 1 left in stock 1.55um 10Gb 40km transceiver, model: HTR8802A. With 10Gb pin-amp receiver, EAM-DFB laser source. Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original pack
  • US$600.00
Around-1558.173nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5052W9240. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator,  about 20mW PMF CW laser. OMS-TRx-1550-025C Around-1558.173nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5052W9240. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. Only 1 left in stock Around-1558.173nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5052W9240. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product box.
  • US$680.00
Around 1530.334nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5054W9590. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator,  about 20mW PMF CW laser. OMS-TRx-1550-026C Around 1530.334nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5054W9590. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. Only 1 left in stock Around 1530.334nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5054W9590. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product box. We opened t
  • US$580.00
1.55um 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5252W9240, FIM83011/5352W9540, FIM83011/5352W9490, FIM83011/5352W9340, FIM83011/5052W9590, FIM83011/5052W9490. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator and 20mW PMF CW laser. OMS-TRx-1550-026E 1.55um 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5252W9240, FIM83011/5352W9540, FIM83011/5352W9490, FIM83011/5352W9340, FIM83011/5052W9590, FIM83011/5052W9490. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator and 20mW PMF CW laser. 1.55um 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5252W9240, FIM83011/5352W9540, FIM83011/5352W9490, FIM83011/5352W9340, FIM83011/5052W9590, FIM83011/5052W9490. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator and 20mW PMF CW laser.
See product page
new in original product box. With manufa
  • US$320.00
1534nm - 1563nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder. Tunable over 8 ITU-T grid channels (2.8nm).  Fujitsu P/N: FIM83110/202Wxx. OMS-TRx-1550-026N 1534nm - 1563nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder. Tunable over 8 ITU-T grid channels (2.8nm). Fujitsu P/N: FIM83110/202Wxx. 1534nm - 1563nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder. Tunable over 8 ITU-T grid channels (2.8nm). Fujitsu P/N: FIM83110/202Wxx.
See product page
new in original product box. Without man
  • US$700.00
Vitesse  transponder, We believe it is 10Gb long-haul transponder. With high power CW laser and optical receiver . OMS-TRx-1550-027C Vitesse transponder, We believe it is 10Gb long-haul transponder. With high power CW laser and optical receiver . Only 1 left in stock Vitesse transponder, We believe it is 10Gb long-haul transponder. With high power CW laser and optical receiver . Only 1 left in stock

1

used. Modulator is not working (red ligh
  • US$130.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1547.72nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13014772S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028D Unipak10 10Gb 1547.72nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13014772S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1547.72nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13014772S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product pack. We open
  • US$197.50
Unipak10  10Gb 1556.55nm or 1537.40nm  DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13015655S or C13013740S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028E Unipak10 10Gb 1556.55nm or 1537.40nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13015655S or C13013740S. Sell 'As Is' Only 2 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1556.55nm or 1537.40nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13015655S or C13013740S. Sell 'As Is' Only 2 left in stock

2

we believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$167.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301xxxxS.  Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028F Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301xxxxS. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301xxxxS. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in product pack, not sure i
  • US$148.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028G Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in product pack. We opened
  • US$131.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301B000S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028H Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$148.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028I Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$167.00
15xxnm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. OMS-TRx-1550-029C 15xxnm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. Only 5 left in stock 15xxnm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. Only 5 left in stock

5

To be removed from unused system
  • US$420.00
1550nm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL.  New OMS-TRx-1550-030C 1550nm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. New Only 1 left in stock 1550nm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. New Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original packing, with actual tes
  • US$485.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-031C Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is prototyping demo. Some
  • US$147.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1),  and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Toshiba model: TOAD371-RXCE1). Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-031D Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Toshiba model: TOAD371-RXCE1). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Toshiba model: TOAD371-RXCE1). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$189.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1559.79nm transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-031E Unipak10 10Gb 1559.79nm transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1559.79nm transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. It may be proto
  • US$184.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EAD),  and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Fujitsu model: FRM5N143DS). Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-031F Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EAD), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Fujitsu model: FRM5N143DS). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EAD), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Fujitsu model: FRM5N143DS). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. We are unable t
  • US$113.00
ULTRAPAK-10  10Gb 1.55um DWDM 80km transceiver. With MZ-modulator + DFB source,  and 10Gb APD receiver.  Cenix Model: C13306142S OMS-TRx-1550-032C ULTRAPAK-10 10Gb 1.55um DWDM 80km transceiver. With MZ-modulator + DFB source, and 10Gb APD receiver. Cenix Model: C13306142S ULTRAPAK-10 10Gb 1.55um DWDM 80km transceiver. With MZ-modulator + DFB source, and 10Gb APD receiver. Cenix Model: C13306142S
See product page
unused in original product pack. We are
  • US$490.00
10Gb 1539.17nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2528),  and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10,  Cenix Model: C1330B000S, since the label shows it is for TDM rather than DWDM. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-034C 10Gb 1539.17nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2528), and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10, Cenix Model: C1330B000S, since the label shows it is for TDM rather than DWDM. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock 10Gb 1539.17nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2528), and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10, Cenix Model: C1330B000S, since the label shows it is for TDM rather than DWDM. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$184.00
10Gb 1538.976nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2532),  and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10,  Cenix Model: C1330B000S or C13303898S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-035C 10Gb 1538.976nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2532), and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10, Cenix Model: C1330B000S or C13303898S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock 10Gb 1538.976nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2532), and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10, Cenix Model: C1330B000S or C13303898S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$214.00
1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With APD receiver, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03-xx-APD-SON-SC . OMS-TRx-1550-036C 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With APD receiver, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03-xx-APD-SON-SC . 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With APD receiver, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03-xx-APD-SON-SC .
See product page
unused in original product box. With man
  • US$440.00
1551.72nm, 1547.72nm, 1542.94nm. 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03.  Seems slightly used or unused. OMS-TRx-1550-037C 1551.72nm, 1547.72nm, 1542.94nm. 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03. Seems slightly used or unused. 1551.72nm, 1547.72nm, 1542.94nm. 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03. Seems slightly used or unused.
See product page
Seems slightly used or unused, in produc
  • US$403.00
1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With Pin receiver, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03-xx-PIN-SON-SC . OMS-TRx-1550-038C 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With Pin receiver, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03-xx-PIN-SON-SC . 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With Pin receiver, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03-xx-PIN-SON-SC .
See product page
unused in original product box. With man
  • US$430.00
1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 7dBm long-reach transponder, With 40mW PMF CW laser, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, APD receiver. JDS P/N: OTPDR5101-LR-07-TDM-APD-SON-SC. OMS-TRx-1550-040C 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 7dBm long-reach transponder, With 40mW PMF CW laser, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, APD receiver. JDS P/N: OTPDR5101-LR-07-TDM-APD-SON-SC. Only 6 left in stock 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 7dBm long-reach transponder, With 40mW PMF CW laser, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, APD receiver. JDS P/N: OTPDR5101-LR-07-TDM-APD-SON-SC. Only 6 left in stock

6

New in original product box. With manufa
  • US$940.00
1559.79nm  9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format.  With duplex LC/PC receptacle. FINISAR P/N:  FTRX-3812M322-BT01. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-01. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. OMS-TRx-1550-041C 1559.79nm 9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format. With duplex LC/PC receptacle. FINISAR P/N: FTRX-3812M322-BT01. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-01. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. Only 1 left in stock 1559.79nm 9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format. With duplex LC/PC receptacle. FINISAR P/N: FTRX-3812M322-BT01. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-01. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks a little used, very good cosmetic
  • US$420.00
1546.917nm  9.95-11.1Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format.  With duplex LC/PC receptacle. FUJITSU P/N: F1M31060/211W38. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-15. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. OMS-TRx-1550-042C 1546.917nm 9.95-11.1Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format. With duplex LC/PC receptacle. FUJITSU P/N: F1M31060/211W38. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-15. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. Only 1 left in stock 1546.917nm 9.95-11.1Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format. With duplex LC/PC receptacle. FUJITSU P/N: F1M31060/211W38. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-15. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks a little used, very good cosmetic
  • US$420.00
1559.79nm  9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format.  With duplex LC/PC receptacle. JDS P/N:  JXPR01DMC98BT220-1. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-01. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. OMS-TRx-1550-043C 1559.79nm 9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format. With duplex LC/PC receptacle. JDS P/N: JXPR01DMC98BT220-1. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-01. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. Only 1 left in stock 1559.79nm 9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format. With duplex LC/PC receptacle. JDS P/N: JXPR01DMC98BT220-1. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-01. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks a little used, very good cosmetic
  • US$400.00
1554.13nm  9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format.  With duplex LC/PC receptacle. JDS P/N:  JXPR01DMC98BT290-1. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-08. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. OMS-TRx-1550-044C 1554.13nm 9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format. With duplex LC/PC receptacle. JDS P/N: JXPR01DMC98BT290-1. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-08. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. Only 1 left in stock 1554.13nm 9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format. With duplex LC/PC receptacle. JDS P/N: JXPR01DMC98BT290-1. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-08. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks a little used, very good cosmetic
  • US$450.00
1549.716nm-tunable 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 7dBm long-reach transponder, With 20mW PMF CW tunable laser, 10Gb modulator with PD, and an optical receiver. Finisar P/N:12TRSAU4MASCB. OMS-TRx-1550-045C 1549.716nm-tunable 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 7dBm long-reach transponder, With 20mW PMF CW tunable laser, 10Gb modulator with PD, and an optical receiver. Finisar P/N:12TRSAU4MASCB. Only 1 left in stock 1549.716nm-tunable 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 7dBm long-reach transponder, With 20mW PMF CW tunable laser, 10Gb modulator with PD, and an optical receiver. Finisar P/N:12TRSAU4MASCB. Only 1 left in stock

1

New in original product box. With manufa
  • US$650.00
7100-series tunable transponder. 15xxnm. JDS P/N: 11250-070 OMS-TRx-1550-050C 7100-series tunable transponder. 15xxnm. JDS P/N: 11250-070 Only 1 left in stock 7100-series tunable transponder. 15xxnm. JDS P/N: 11250-070 Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in product case
  • US$0.00
1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb DFB laser SFF transceiver. 0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-GL,  Duplex LC/PC interface OMS-TRx-1550-100C 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb DFB laser SFF transceiver. 0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-GL, Duplex LC/PC interface 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb DFB laser SFF transceiver. 0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-GL, Duplex LC/PC interface

15

new, you will get original product pack
  • US$40.00
Min order qty=10pc. 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb DFB laser SFF transceiver. 0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-GL,  Duplex LC/PC interface OMS-TRx-1550-100D Min order qty=10pc. 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb DFB laser SFF transceiver. 0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-GL, Duplex LC/PC interface Min order qty=10pc. 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb DFB laser SFF transceiver. 0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-GL, Duplex LC/PC interface

70

new, you will get original product pack
  • US$29.00
1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb laser SFF transceiver. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-XL-C.  Duplex LC/PC interface OMS-TRx-1550-101C 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb laser SFF transceiver. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-XL-C. Duplex LC/PC interface 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb laser SFF transceiver. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-XL-C. Duplex LC/PC interface

92

new, you will get original product pack
  • US$32.00
Min order qty=10pc. 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb laser SFF transceiver. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-XL-C.  Duplex LC/PC interface OMS-TRx-1550-101D Min order qty=10pc. 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb laser SFF transceiver. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-XL-C. Duplex LC/PC interface Min order qty=10pc. 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb laser SFF transceiver. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-XL-C. Duplex LC/PC interface