Transceiver/Transponder

Optic Transceiver/Transponder module
Items: 1100 of 104, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
OC-192 Optical interface module for L-band, around 1585nm, removed from Innovance OC-192 long haul transmission system: TLI-4 card.  With 3pc DTR-156-SM-LC-L3-IR-M and 1pc  DTR-156-SM-LC-LO-LR1-M SFF transceivers, 2x5 pinout. JDS P/N: OIA0003-02. 21035136 OFC-HYBRID-197C OC-192 Optical interface module for L-band, around 1585nm, removed from Innovance OC-192 long haul transmission system: TLI-4 card. With 3pc DTR-156-SM-LC-L3-IR-M and 1pc DTR-156-SM-LC-LO-LR1-M SFF transceivers, 2x5 pinout. JDS P/N: OIA0003-02. 21035136 Only 6 left in stock

6

To be removed from unused systems.1pc ha
  • US$52.00
1300nm laser SMF  transceiver. HP HFCT 5205EM. 1 × 9 pin. 155Mb OMS-TRx-1300-002B 1300nm laser SMF transceiver. HP HFCT 5205EM. 1 × 9 pin. 155Mb Only 1 left in stock

1

lightly used
  • US$32.00
MRV transceiver card OMS-TRx-1300-009 MRV transceiver card Only 1 left in stock

1

look new
  • US$0.00
1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb OMS-TRx-1300-010D 1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb

22

new in original product pack
  • US$25.00
1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb OMS-TRx-1300-010F 1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb

25

Used, like new. Two samples are tested O
  • US$22.00
1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb. OMS-TRx-1300-010G 1300nm LED transceiver. HP P/N: HFBR-5205, SC receptacle. 1x9 pin. 155Mb.

260

Used, like new. Samples are tested OK wi
  • US$0.00
1300nm FP laser transceiver. HP HFCT 5905E, MT-RJ duplex interface. 2x5 SFF pin. 155Mb. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-011C 1300nm FP laser transceiver. HP HFCT 5905E, MT-RJ duplex interface. 2x5 SFF pin. 155Mb. SMF Only 2 left in stock

2

lightly used
  • US$34.00
1300nm FP laser transceiver. HP HFCT 5208B. 1 × 9 pin. 622Mb. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-012 1300nm FP laser transceiver. HP HFCT 5208B. 1 × 9 pin. 622Mb. SMF Only 1 left in stock

1

used
  • US$38.00
1300nm FP laser transceiver. SCM7302-XC-W,  SC/PC interface. 622Mb. SMF. 2X9 pin OMS-TRx-1300-012C 1300nm FP laser transceiver. SCM7302-XC-W, SC/PC interface. 622Mb. SMF. 2X9 pin Only 2 left in stock

2

used
  • US$20.00
lower price if >5pc. 1.3um DFB laser SFF transceiver.  -0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6112-GL-CW,  LC/PC interface. 622Mb. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-012D lower price if >5pc. 1.3um DFB laser SFF transceiver. -0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6112-GL-CW, LC/PC interface. 622Mb. SMF

38

new in original product pack
  • US$50.00
1300nm FP laser transceiver. Agilent P/N:  HFCT-5208FM. Flush shield, metallized housing. 1 × 9 pin. 622Mb. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-012E 1300nm FP laser transceiver. Agilent P/N: HFCT-5208FM. Flush shield, metallized housing. 1 × 9 pin. 622Mb. SMF Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product pack
  • US$46.00
1.3um 1.06Gb/1.25Gb FP-laser SFP transceiver.  -6/-7 dBm typical, SMF/MMF.  Duplex LC/PC interface.  SUMITOMO P/N: SCP6844-GL-AWH OMS-TRx-1300-012F 1.3um 1.06Gb/1.25Gb FP-laser SFP transceiver. -6/-7 dBm typical, SMF/MMF. Duplex LC/PC interface. SUMITOMO P/N: SCP6844-GL-AWH

18

new in original product pack
  • US$50.00
1300nm Lucent 155Mb FP-laser transceiver, model: 1417H5A. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. OMS-TRx-1300-013 1300nm Lucent 155Mb FP-laser transceiver, model: 1417H5A. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product pack
  • US$42.00
1300nm Lucent 155Mb FP-laser transceiver, model: 1417H5A. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. OMS-TRx-1300-013C 1300nm Lucent 155Mb FP-laser transceiver, model: 1417H5A. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. Only 8 left in stock

8

new in original product pack
  • US$40.00
1300nm Lucent 155Mb laser transceiver, model: M-2417G4A. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-014 1300nm Lucent 155Mb laser transceiver, model: M-2417G4A. SMF Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$40.00
1300nm Lucent  622Mb laser transceiver, model: M-2417H4A. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-015 1300nm Lucent 622Mb laser transceiver, model: M-2417H4A. SMF Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$45.00
1310nm 622Mb FP-laser transceiver. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. Agilent model: HFCT-5954ATG OMS-TRx-1300-015C 1310nm 622Mb FP-laser transceiver. 2x10 SFF package. SM Fiber, duplex LC. Agilent model: HFCT-5954ATG

67

new in original product pack
  • US$45.00
1308nm 156Mb OC-3/STM-1 transceiver. With wideband LED light source at -15.7dBm output. 2x5 package. Multimode fiber. MT-RJ optical receptacle. Agilent model: HFBR-5905 OMS-TRx-1300-015D 1308nm 156Mb OC-3/STM-1 transceiver. With wideband LED light source at -15.7dBm output. 2x5 package. Multimode fiber. MT-RJ optical receptacle. Agilent model: HFBR-5905 Only 10 left in stock

10

new in original product pack
  • US$13.00
1300nm LED transceiver. HP HFBR 5207, SC receptacle. 622Mb. Multimode fiber OMS-TRx-1300-016 1300nm LED transceiver. HP HFBR 5207, SC receptacle. 622Mb. Multimode fiber

22

may used but mostly not soldered. One sa
  • US$14.00
1300nm sumitomo 2R short-reach Transceiver. FP laser.   2.5Gb. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-018 1300nm sumitomo 2R short-reach Transceiver. FP laser. 2.5Gb. SMF Only 5 left in stock

5

brand new in ori. pack
  • US$55.00
1310nm laser OC-12 transceiver. DTR-622-3.3-SM-ES-L3-IR.  With EMI sheld OMS-TRx-1300-019C 1310nm laser OC-12 transceiver. DTR-622-3.3-SM-ES-L3-IR. With EMI sheld Only 2 left in stock

2

new
  • US$50.00
1300nm laser OC-3 155Mb/s transceiver. For multimode fibers. With LED wideband fiber source. With SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-622-3.3 OMS-TRx-1300-020C 1300nm laser OC-3 155Mb/s transceiver. For multimode fibers. With LED wideband fiber source. With SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-622-3.3

20

new in original product pack
  • US$19.00
1x9 Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm -7dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode and multimode fibers. With duplex SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-1250-SM-TM-L2-SF OMS-TRx-1300-021C 1x9 Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm -7dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode and multimode fibers. With duplex SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-1250-SM-TM-L2-SF

40

new in original product pack
  • US$22.00
Min order qty = 10pc. 1x9 Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm -7dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode and multimode fibers. With duplex SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-1250-SM-TM-L2-SF OMS-TRx-1300-021D Min order qty = 10pc. 1x9 Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm -7dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode and multimode fibers. With duplex SC optical interface. OCP model: DTR-1250-SM-TM-L2-SF

110

new in original product pack
  • US$16.00
2x9 OC-3 STM-1 156Mb 1310nm -11dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode fibers. With 2 SC/APC connectors. OCP model: DTR-156-SM2-PS9-B-L3-ECI OMS-TRx-1300-022C 2x9 OC-3 STM-1 156Mb 1310nm -11dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode fibers. With 2 SC/APC connectors. OCP model: DTR-156-SM2-PS9-B-L3-ECI

19

new in original product pack
  • US$22.00
Min order qty = 4pc. 2x9 OC-3 STM-1 156Mb 1310nm -11dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode fibers. With 2 SC/APC connectors. OCP model: DTR-156-SM2-PS9-B-L3-ECI OMS-TRx-1300-022D Min order qty = 4pc. 2x9 OC-3 STM-1 156Mb 1310nm -11dBm FP-Laser Transceiver. For single-mode fibers. With 2 SC/APC connectors. OCP model: DTR-156-SM2-PS9-B-L3-ECI

28

new in original product pack
  • US$16.00
1300nm Intel 10Gb transponder. Model: TRN4035B. OMS-TRx-1300-024 1300nm Intel 10Gb transponder. Model: TRN4035B. Only 2 left in stock

2

seems unused
  • US$150.00
1310nm Lightlogic 10Gb transponder OMS-TRx-1300-025 1310nm Lightlogic 10Gb transponder Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused. Within product box (not or
  • US$130.00
1300nm LED transceiver. HP QFBR-5333, Escon receptacle. OMS-TRx-1300-026C 1300nm LED transceiver. HP QFBR-5333, Escon receptacle.

211

look new mostly, desoldered
  • US$7.50
Agilent  P/N: QFBR-52176FM OMS-TRx-1300-026D Agilent P/N: QFBR-52176FM

21

new within manufacture pack.
  • US$10.00
Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Gigabit Ethernet. With 1300nm laser .  HFCT 5611. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-027C Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Gigabit Ethernet. With 1300nm laser . HFCT 5611. SMF Only 1 left in stock

1

brand new in ori. pack
  • US$24.00
Gigabit Ethernet singlemode transceiver. With >0.03mW 1305nm FP laser.  Luminent P/N: MRTRLC003-5LV10-I-EM OMS-TRx-1300-027D Gigabit Ethernet singlemode transceiver. With >0.03mW 1305nm FP laser. Luminent P/N: MRTRLC003-5LV10-I-EM

15

new within manufacture pack.
  • US$29.00
1.3um transceiver. Model: HTR6522H OMS-TRx-1300-028C 1.3um transceiver. Model: HTR6522H Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused without original packing. U
  • US$15.00
1.3um transceiver. Hitachi model: HTR6701. With FP-type laser. SMF OMS-TRx-1300-028D 1.3um transceiver. Hitachi model: HTR6701. With FP-type laser. SMF

50

To be removed from unused systems by des
  • US$18.00
1310nm 10Gb 7/10km transceiver with 16-Ch mux/demux.  Intel model: txn132271013B03 OMS-TRx-1300-029C 1310nm 10Gb 7/10km transceiver with 16-Ch mux/demux. Intel model: txn132271013B03 Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused without original packing. U
  • US$130.00
1310nm 1.25Gb FP-laser SFP transceiver. -6.25dBm typical. Fiberxon model:  FTM-3012C-L OMS-TRx-1300-032C 1310nm 1.25Gb FP-laser SFP transceiver. -6.25dBm typical. Fiberxon model: FTM-3012C-L

20

new in origiinal product pack.
  • US$90.00
1320nm 200MBaud LED transceiver. 2X5 pin SFF. --16.5dBm typical. STRATOS P/N: SF2-LP11-S027 OMS-TRx-1300-033C 1320nm 200MBaud LED transceiver. 2X5 pin SFF. --16.5dBm typical. STRATOS P/N: SF2-LP11-S027

30

new in origiinal product pack.
  • US$14.00
1300nm OpNext(Hitachi) 10Gb 12km transponder. Model: TRV5020BN-S OMS-TRx-1300-050C 1300nm OpNext(Hitachi) 10Gb 12km transponder. Model: TRV5020BN-S Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case
  • US$330.00
OBT12SLX-IT4  1490nm gigabit ethernet LC bi-directional SFP transceiver OMS-TRx-14xx-001C OBT12SLX-IT4 1490nm gigabit ethernet LC bi-directional SFP transceiver

20

new in original packing
  • US$95.00
FIM30535 1490um-source optical transceiver For G-PON OLT (SFP type) OMS-TRx-14xx-002C FIM30535 1490um-source optical transceiver For G-PON OLT (SFP type)

31

new in original pack.
  • US$155.00
1.55/1.3 LD/PD, for 1.55/1.3um bidirectional WDM transmission. P/N:M133TF. OMS-TRx-15/13-001 1.55/1.3 LD/PD, for 1.55/1.3um bidirectional WDM transmission. P/N:M133TF. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in case w/o testsheet
  • US$0.00
1.55/1.3 LD/PD, for 1.55/1.3um bidirectional WDM transmission. P/N:M120TF. OMS-TRx-15/13-002 1.55/1.3 LD/PD, for 1.55/1.3um bidirectional WDM transmission. P/N:M120TF. Only 2 left in stock

2

new in case w/o testsheet
  • US$0.00
1.3/1.55um Luminent triplex transceiver, model: MRTXLAMVSB OMS-TRx-15/13-003 1.3/1.55um Luminent triplex transceiver, model: MRTXLAMVSB

24

new
  • US$18.00
Luminent triplex transceiver, model: MRTXLAMVSB-1 OMS-TRx-15/13-004 Luminent triplex transceiver, model: MRTXLAMVSB-1 Only 4 left in stock

4

new
  • US$25.00
Luminent bidirectional transceiver  MRTXLSP0025-RT1-SC. 250uW.  With single fiber only OMS-TRx-15/13-007 Luminent bidirectional transceiver MRTXLSP0025-RT1-SC. 250uW. With single fiber only Only 8 left in stock

8

soldered but looks new in original produ
  • US$35.00
Luminent bidirectional transceiver  MRTXLSP00024-RT1-SC. 24uW.   With single fiber only OMS-TRx-15/13-008 Luminent bidirectional transceiver MRTXLSP00024-RT1-SC. 24uW. With single fiber only Only 3 left in stock

3

soldered but looks new in original produ
  • US$20.00
1550.92nm DWDM 2.5Gb transponder. 57TR-32G334 OMS-TRx-1550-001C 1550.92nm DWDM 2.5Gb transponder. 57TR-32G334 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in product box
  • US$700.00
1547.72nm DWDM 2.5Gb transponder. 57TR-22G374 OMS-TRx-1550-002C 1547.72nm DWDM 2.5Gb transponder. 57TR-22G374 Only 1 left in stock

1

new in product box
  • US$700.00
Waveshifter 200. Optical regenerator, 6-622Mb. 1.3/1.55um input, 1.55um 1dBm output. OMS-TRx-1550-019C Waveshifter 200. Optical regenerator, 6-622Mb. 1.3/1.55um input, 1.55um 1dBm output. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original packing, with user manua
  • US$120.00
1550nm laser OC-12 transceiver. SFF package. DTR-622-SM-LC-HP-LR2-MS-CI OMS-TRx-1550-020 1550nm laser OC-12 transceiver. SFF package. DTR-622-SM-LC-HP-LR2-MS-CI Only 8 left in stock

8

new. Sample is verified lasing at our l
  • US$82.00
1.55um transceiver. HTR8523AA OMS-TRx-1550-022C 1.55um transceiver. HTR8523AA Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused
  • US$65.00
1.55um transceiver. HTR8523E. With SC/PC connectors OMS-TRx-1550-022D 1.55um transceiver. HTR8523E. With SC/PC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original pack
  • US$105.00
1550nm 10Gb 80km transponder, model: HTR8804D. With 10Gb APD receiver, 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. OMS-TRx-1550-023C 1550nm 10Gb 80km transponder, model: HTR8804D. With 10Gb APD receiver, 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. Only 5 left in stock

5

new in original box
  • US$660.00
1550nm 10Gb 80km transponder, model: HTR8804D. With 10Gb APD receiver, 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. OMS-TRx-1550-023D 1550nm 10Gb 80km transponder, model: HTR8804D. With 10Gb APD receiver, 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original box
  • US$630.00
1.55um 8-50GHz-channel tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder, Hitachi model: HTR8806J(-3-Bx, -2-B7, B1), HTR8806-B8. With 10Gb dual drive modulator,  20mW PMF CW laser, and 10Gb APD receiver. OMS-TRx-1550-023K 1.55um 8-50GHz-channel tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder, Hitachi model: HTR8806J(-3-Bx, -2-B7, B1), HTR8806-B8. With 10Gb dual drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser, and 10Gb APD receiver.
See product page
new in original product box. We opened s
  • US$730.00
1554.134-1556.959nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder, Hitachi model: HTR8806F-2-B7/HS3. With 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser, and 10Gb APD receiver OMS-TRx-1550-024C 1554.134-1556.959nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb 60km DWDM transponder, Hitachi model: HTR8806F-2-B7/HS3. With 10Gb dual-drive modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser, and 10Gb APD receiver Only 1 left in stock

1

new in product box
  • US$720.00
1.55um 10Gb 40km transceiver, model: HTR8802A. With 10Gb pin-amp receiver, EAM-DFB laser source. OMS-TRx-1550-024D 1.55um 10Gb 40km transceiver, model: HTR8802A. With 10Gb pin-amp receiver, EAM-DFB laser source. Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original pack
  • US$600.00
Around-1558.173nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5052W9240. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator,  about 20mW PMF CW laser. OMS-TRx-1550-025C Around-1558.173nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5052W9240. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product box.
  • US$680.00
Around 1530.334nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5054W9590. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator,  about 20mW PMF CW laser. OMS-TRx-1550-026C Around 1530.334nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5054W9590. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product box. We opened t
  • US$580.00
1.55um 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5252W9240, FIM83011/5352W9540, FIM83011/5352W9490, FIM83011/5352W9340, FIM83011/5052W9590, FIM83011/5052W9490. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator and 20mW PMF CW laser. OMS-TRx-1550-026E 1.55um 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder, Fujitsu P/N: FIM83011/5252W9240, FIM83011/5352W9540, FIM83011/5352W9490, FIM83011/5352W9340, FIM83011/5052W9590, FIM83011/5052W9490. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator and 20mW PMF CW laser.
See product page
new in original product box. With manufa
  • US$320.00
1534nm - 1563nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder. Tunable over 8 ITU-T grid channels (2.8nm).  Fujitsu P/N: FIM83110/202Wxx. OMS-TRx-1550-026N 1534nm - 1563nm 8-ch tunable 10Gb DWDM transponder. Tunable over 8 ITU-T grid channels (2.8nm). Fujitsu P/N: FIM83110/202Wxx.
See product page
new in original product box. Without man
  • US$700.00
Vitesse  transponder, We believe it is 10Gb long-haul transponder. With high power CW laser and optical receiver . OMS-TRx-1550-027C Vitesse transponder, We believe it is 10Gb long-haul transponder. With high power CW laser and optical receiver . Only 1 left in stock

1

used. Modulator is not working (red ligh
  • US$130.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1547.72nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13014772S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028D Unipak10 10Gb 1547.72nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13014772S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product pack. We open
  • US$197.50
Unipak10  10Gb 1556.55nm or 1537.40nm  DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13015655S or C13013740S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028E Unipak10 10Gb 1556.55nm or 1537.40nm DWDM transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C13015655S or C13013740S. Sell 'As Is' Only 2 left in stock

2

we believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$167.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301xxxxS.  Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028F Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301xxxxS. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in product pack, not sure i
  • US$148.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028G Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in product pack. We opened
  • US$131.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301B000S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028H Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix Model: C1301B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$148.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-028I Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb pin-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM568 EC). Cenix model: C1301xxxxS or C1301B000S or C1324B000S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$167.00
15xxnm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. OMS-TRx-1550-029C 15xxnm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. Only 5 left in stock

5

To be removed from unused system
  • US$420.00
1550nm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL.  New OMS-TRx-1550-030C 1550nm Optium 10Gb long-reach DWDM transponder. Model: 10TREEU6FPL. New Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original packing, with actual tes
  • US$485.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-031C Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is prototyping demo. Some
  • US$147.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1),  and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Toshiba model: TOAD371-RXCE1). Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-031D Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE1), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Toshiba model: TOAD371-RXCE1). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$189.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1559.79nm transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3),  and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-031E Unipak10 10Gb 1559.79nm transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EADCE3), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Epitaxx model: ERM578 CCF). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. It may be proto
  • US$184.00
Unipak10  10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EAD),  and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Fujitsu model: FRM5N143DS). Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-031F Unipak10 10Gb 1.55um C-band transceiver. With EML source (Toshiba model: TOLD387S-EAD), and 10Gb APD-preamp receiver (Fujitsu model: FRM5N143DS). Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. We are unable t
  • US$113.00
ULTRAPAK-10  10Gb 1.55um DWDM 80km transceiver. With MZ-modulator + DFB source,  and 10Gb APD receiver.  Cenix Model: C13306142S OMS-TRx-1550-032C ULTRAPAK-10 10Gb 1.55um DWDM 80km transceiver. With MZ-modulator + DFB source, and 10Gb APD receiver. Cenix Model: C13306142S
See product page
unused in original product pack. We are
  • US$490.00
10Gb 1539.17nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2528),  and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10,  Cenix Model: C1330B000S, since the label shows it is for TDM rather than DWDM. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-034C 10Gb 1539.17nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2528), and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10, Cenix Model: C1330B000S, since the label shows it is for TDM rather than DWDM. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$184.00
10Gb 1538.976nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2532),  and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10,  Cenix Model: C1330B000S or C13303898S. Sell 'As Is' OMS-TRx-1550-035C 10Gb 1538.976nm transceiver. With MZ-DFB source (Nortel model: CPE 2532), and 10Gb APD receiver. We believe it is ULTRAPAK-10, Cenix Model: C1330B000S or C13303898S. Sell 'As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

We believe it is unused. In product pack
  • US$214.00
1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With APD receiver, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03-xx-APD-SON-SC . OMS-TRx-1550-036C 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With APD receiver, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03-xx-APD-SON-SC .
See product page
unused in original product box. With man
  • US$440.00
1551.72nm, 1547.72nm, 1542.94nm. 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03.  Seems slightly used or unused. OMS-TRx-1550-037C 1551.72nm, 1547.72nm, 1542.94nm. 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03. Seems slightly used or unused.
See product page
Seems slightly used or unused, in produc
  • US$403.00
1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With Pin receiver, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03-xx-PIN-SON-SC . OMS-TRx-1550-038C 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 3dBm long-reach transponder, Various wavelengths available. With Pin receiver, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, about 20mW PMF CW laser. JDS P/N: OTPDR2001-LR-03-xx-PIN-SON-SC .
See product page
unused in original product box. With man
  • US$430.00
1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 7dBm long-reach transponder, With 40mW PMF CW laser, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, APD receiver. JDS P/N: OTPDR5101-LR-07-TDM-APD-SON-SC. OMS-TRx-1550-040C 1.55um 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 7dBm long-reach transponder, With 40mW PMF CW laser, dual-drive 10Gb modulator, APD receiver. JDS P/N: OTPDR5101-LR-07-TDM-APD-SON-SC. Only 6 left in stock

6

New in original product box. With manufa
  • US$940.00
1559.79nm  9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format.  With duplex LC/PC receptacle. FINISAR P/N:  FTRX-3812M322-BT01. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-01. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. OMS-TRx-1550-041C 1559.79nm 9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format. With duplex LC/PC receptacle. FINISAR P/N: FTRX-3812M322-BT01. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-01. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks a little used, very good cosmetic
  • US$420.00
1546.917nm  9.95-11.1Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format.  With duplex LC/PC receptacle. FUJITSU P/N: F1M31060/211W38. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-15. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. OMS-TRx-1550-042C 1546.917nm 9.95-11.1Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format. With duplex LC/PC receptacle. FUJITSU P/N: F1M31060/211W38. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-15. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks a little used, very good cosmetic
  • US$420.00
1559.79nm  9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format.  With duplex LC/PC receptacle. JDS P/N:  JXPR01DMC98BT220-1. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-01. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. OMS-TRx-1550-043C 1559.79nm 9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format. With duplex LC/PC receptacle. JDS P/N: JXPR01DMC98BT220-1. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-01. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks a little used, very good cosmetic
  • US$400.00
1554.13nm  9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format.  With duplex LC/PC receptacle. JDS P/N:  JXPR01DMC98BT290-1. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-08. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. OMS-TRx-1550-044C 1554.13nm 9.9-10.7Gb DWDM LR 80km transceiver module. In XFP format. With duplex LC/PC receptacle. JDS P/N: JXPR01DMC98BT290-1. BTI P/N: BP3AMDL-08. 'Sell As Is', You can try it and return later, , but two-way shipping fee is not refundable. Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks a little used, very good cosmetic
  • US$450.00
1549.716nm-tunable 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 7dBm long-reach transponder, With 20mW PMF CW tunable laser, 10Gb modulator with PD, and an optical receiver. Finisar P/N:12TRSAU4MASCB. OMS-TRx-1550-045C 1549.716nm-tunable 10Gb OC-192 DWDM 7dBm long-reach transponder, With 20mW PMF CW tunable laser, 10Gb modulator with PD, and an optical receiver. Finisar P/N:12TRSAU4MASCB. Only 1 left in stock

1

New in original product box. With manufa
  • US$650.00
7100-series tunable transponder. 15xxnm. JDS P/N: 11250-070 OMS-TRx-1550-050C 7100-series tunable transponder. 15xxnm. JDS P/N: 11250-070 Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused in product case
  • US$0.00
1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb DFB laser SFF transceiver. 0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-GL,  Duplex LC/PC interface OMS-TRx-1550-100C 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb DFB laser SFF transceiver. 0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-GL, Duplex LC/PC interface

15

new, you will get original product pack
  • US$40.00
Min order qty=10pc. 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb DFB laser SFF transceiver. 0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-GL,  Duplex LC/PC interface OMS-TRx-1550-100D Min order qty=10pc. 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb DFB laser SFF transceiver. 0.5dBm typical. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-GL, Duplex LC/PC interface

70

new, you will get original product pack
  • US$29.00
1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb laser SFF transceiver. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-XL-C.  Duplex LC/PC interface OMS-TRx-1550-101C 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb laser SFF transceiver. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-XL-C. Duplex LC/PC interface

92

new, you will get original product pack
  • US$32.00
Min order qty=10pc. 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb laser SFF transceiver. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-XL-C.  Duplex LC/PC interface OMS-TRx-1550-101D Min order qty=10pc. 1.55um long-reach 2.5Gb laser SFF transceiver. SUMITOMO P/N: SCM6378-XL-C. Duplex LC/PC interface

200

new, you will get original product pack
  • US$26.00
$26 each if buy 10pc. 1.55um DFB laser OC-3/STM-1 156Mb -3dBm transceiver with Clock Recovery. OCP model: DTC-03-A-LO-LR2 OMS-TRx-1550-110C $26 each if buy 10pc. 1.55um DFB laser OC-3/STM-1 156Mb -3dBm transceiver with Clock Recovery. OCP model: DTC-03-A-LO-LR2

18

New in original product pack.
  • US$37.00
Lucent XTA16N1CAA, 2.5 Gb/s Transponder OMS-TRx-1550-200C Lucent XTA16N1CAA, 2.5 Gb/s Transponder Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case
  • US$90.00
850nm VCSEL laser HFBR-53D5 transceiver, 1×9 pinout.  1.25Gb/s. OMS-TRx-850-001 850nm VCSEL laser HFBR-53D5 transceiver, 1×9 pinout. 1.25Gb/s. Only 2 left in stock

2

brandnew in case
  • US$16.00
850nm LED CentreCom AT-MX40F/ST ethernet transceiver. 155Mb OMS-TRx-850-003 850nm LED CentreCom AT-MX40F/ST ethernet transceiver. 155Mb Only 3 left in stock

3

look new
  • US$18.00
850nm pair of HFBR-1402 LED emitter and HFBR-2402 receiver , SMA interface OMS-TRx-850-004C 850nm pair of HFBR-1402 LED emitter and HFBR-2402 receiver , SMA interface Only 1 left in stock

1

seems unused
  • US$40.00
(850nm) Shortwave GBIC 234456-005 . 1000Mb ethernet. Duplex SC/PC receptacle OMS-TRx-850-005C (850nm) Shortwave GBIC 234456-005 . 1000Mb ethernet. Duplex SC/PC receptacle Only 6 left in stock

6

seems unused without original packing
  • US$10.00
850nm 2.125 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFP Transceiver. FTRJ8519P1BNL. Duplex LC/PC receptacle OMS-TRx-850-006C 850nm 2.125 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFP Transceiver. FTRJ8519P1BNL. Duplex LC/PC receptacle Only 1 left in stock

1

new
  • US$15.00
850nm 2.125 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFF Transceiver. FTRJ8519F1KNL-QL. Duplex LC/PC receptacle OMS-TRx-850-006D 850nm 2.125 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFF Transceiver. FTRJ8519F1KNL-QL. Duplex LC/PC receptacle

30

new in origiinal product pack. You will
  • US$15.00
Min order qty=36pc. 850nm 2.125 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFF Transceiver. FTRJ8519F1KNL-QL. Duplex LC/PC receptacle OMS-TRx-850-006E Min order qty=36pc. 850nm 2.125 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFF Transceiver. FTRJ8519F1KNL-QL. Duplex LC/PC receptacle

468

new in origiinal product pack. You will
  • US$8.00
Items: 1100 of 104, per page
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart