1.3um LED

LED around 1.3um wavelength
Items: 14 of 4, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
LED made by RCA. It is said 1.3um, 50uW output, 50/125um MMF OSC-LEDM-1300-003 LED made by RCA. It is said 1.3um, 50uW output, 50/125um MMF Only 1 left in stock

1

looks unused
  • US$21.00
1.3um ELED. With FC receptacle.  typical output: 9 - 18 uW. JDS/EPITAXX model: ETX 1300 JRFC (2)-NEC. PN"13000280-002 OSC-LEDM-1300-010C 1.3um ELED. With FC receptacle. typical output: 9 - 18 uW. JDS/EPITAXX model: ETX 1300 JRFC (2)-NEC. PN"13000280-002 Only 5 left in stock

5

unused in original pack with actal manuf
  • US$66.00
1284nm 10uW Edge-Emitting LED.  typical output: 8 uW, max 10uW. LDI model: LDT 50005E-008 OSC-LEDM-1300-020C 1284nm 10uW Edge-Emitting LED. typical output: 8 uW, max 10uW. LDI model: LDT 50005E-008 Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product pack, with a
  • US$115.00
1310nm LED with ST receptacle. >20uW on MMF. MRV model: MRTEST002-82AX OSC-LEDM-1300-030C 1310nm LED with ST receptacle. >20uW on MMF. MRV model: MRTEST002-82AX

43

used, electrical leads are cut as about
  • US$23.00