14xxnm Pump Lasers

Pin-out is type-1 for almost all 14xxnm pump lasers See type-1 and type-2 pin-out definition diagram. It is easy to figure out the pin-out type for any 14-pinout laser by laser controller. We use E-tek MLDC (max drive cusrrent 500mA, Newport laser controller (max drive current 1A). Notice on May 25, 2009: We recently realized the pin-out of Pirelli 980nm , ADC 980nm, recent received NEC 1480nm pump lasers is special, the pin 5 (thermistor) and pin 10 (LD Anode) are connected to case. Our E-tek laser controller MDLC can drive it well without any problem, but Newport laser controller can only drive it without TEC. We also know Thorlabs laser controller can drive it. When we use Newport laser controller with TEC on, the laser power is much lower than expected. 

Limited warranty info for laser modules:
Lasers are very easy to get damaged and degraded by surge current, too high current/temperature/output-power, and optical reflection. You must use it very carefully with fully verified controller and system. When you receive ordered lasers, you must verify the working condition on laser itself firstly, using suitable and fully verified laser current and temperature controller. We only guarantee the laser working condition before laser inserted into system. After you put laser device into systems, we will not guarantee the laser working condition any more. Optical power of systems may launch into laser and damage laser, especially for pump lasers. You may need add isolator or filter around laser.

Items: 1100 of 107, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
Corning PureGain 5500 Variable Gain EDFA for Long-Haul Networks, up to 23dBm output, C-band, with Mid-stage-access.  With two 974nm pump lasers and two 1480 pump lasers. Corning model:  03-0756-00-01, VGOAM3 OMS-OAM-066D Corning PureGain 5500 Variable Gain EDFA for Long-Haul Networks, up to 23dBm output, C-band, with Mid-stage-access. With two 974nm pump lasers and two 1480 pump lasers. Corning model: 03-0756-00-01, VGOAM3

0

Very good cosmetic condition. You can tr
  • US$1050.00
Altamar Networks RAMAN Amplifier circuit pack 011-0731-00. With five 300mW 14xxnm lasers OMS-RAM-005C Altamar Networks RAMAN Amplifier circuit pack 011-0731-00. With five 300mW 14xxnm lasers

0

new in original product box
  • US$1600.00
Raman Pump Unit  with two 120mW 1499nm lasers, Raman amplifier module. JDS model: RPM-CO, P/N: 550009831 OMS-RAM-020C Raman Pump Unit with two 120mW 1499nm lasers, Raman amplifier module. JDS model: RPM-CO, P/N: 550009831

0

new in original product pack. We opened
  • US$340.00
1429nm (by general datasheet) laser 230mW. Fitel model: FOL1404QQW-617-1429 OSC-PUMP-14xx-001 1429nm (by general datasheet) laser 230mW. Fitel model: FOL1404QQW-617-1429

0

new in bag
  • US$273.00
1425nm 220mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQL-617-1425. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-002C 1425nm 220mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQL-617-1425. PMF with FBG

0

new in product case, with test sheet
  • US$320.00
1455nm 250mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQO-617-1455. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-002D 1455nm 250mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQO-617-1455. PMF with FBG

0

Removed from EDFA module, desoldered. In
  • US$275.00
1465nm 250mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQO-617-1465. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-002E 1465nm 250mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQO-617-1465. PMF with FBG

0

Removed from EDFA module, desoldered. In
  • US$275.00
1460-1490nm 250mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQO-317. SMF with internal isolator OSC-PUMP-14xx-002F 1460-1490nm 250mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQO-317. SMF with internal isolator

0

new in original product case, with actua
  • US$340.00
1460-1490nm 250mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQO-317. SMF with internal isolator OSC-PUMP-14xx-002G 1460-1490nm 250mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQO-317. SMF with internal isolator
See product page
new in original product case, with actua
  • US$370.00
1420nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMF-617-1420.0. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-002H 1420nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMF-617-1420.0. PMF with FBG

0

new in original product case, with actua
  • US$250.00
1420.4nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMF-617-1420.0. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-002I 1420.4nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMF-617-1420.0. PMF with FBG

0

unused in original product case, with ac
  • US$240.00
1427.5nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMF-617-1427.5. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-002J 1427.5nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMF-617-1427.5. PMF with FBG

0

new in original product case, with actua
  • US$250.00
1427.5nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMF-617-1427.5. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-002K 1427.5nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMF-617-1427.5. PMF with FBG Only 2 left in stock

2

unused in original product case, with ac
  • US$240.00
1487nm 220mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQL-617-1487. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-002L 1487nm 220mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQL-617-1487. PMF with FBG

0

new in original product case. With actua
  • US$350.00
14xxnm 230mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQM-617-1440. With PMF. Used, 'Sell As Is' OSC-PUMP-14xx-002M 14xxnm 230mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQM-617-1440. With PMF. Used, 'Sell As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

desoldered, in original product case. W
  • US$120.00
14xxnm 230mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQM-617-1429. With PMF. Used, 'Sell As Is' OSC-PUMP-14xx-002N 14xxnm 230mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQM-617-1429. With PMF. Used, 'Sell As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

desoldered, in original product case. W
  • US$115.00
1429nm 230mW laser module. With PMF. With FBG. Fitel model: FOL1404QQM-617-1429. OSC-PUMP-14xx-002P 1429nm 230mW laser module. With PMF. With FBG. Fitel model: FOL1404QQM-617-1429. Only 1 left in stock

1

Laser is new without solder in original
  • US$335.00
1440nm 230mW laser module. With PMF. With FBG. Fitel model: FOL1404QQM-617-1440. OSC-PUMP-14xx-002Q 1440nm 230mW laser module. With PMF. With FBG. Fitel model: FOL1404QQM-617-1440.

0

new in original product case. With actua
  • US$350.00
1487nm 220mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQL-617-1487. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-002R 1487nm 220mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1404QQL-617-1487. PMF with FBG

0

new in original product case. Without ma
  • US$340.00
1425nm 300mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1405RSD-617-1425. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-003C 1425nm 300mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1405RSD-617-1425. PMF with FBG

0

new in product case, with test sheet. Op
  • US$460.00
1455nm 360mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1425RUX-617-1455. PMF with FBG, but there is only 10cm fiber left from FBG to the end of fiber pigtail OSC-PUMP-14xx-003D 1455nm 360mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1425RUX-617-1455. PMF with FBG, but there is only 10cm fiber left from FBG to the end of fiber pigtail

0

Seems unused in non-original product cas
  • US$365.00
May be reserved for a buyer, pls contact us before you order. 1464-1470nm 400mW laser module. SMF with isolator, without FBG. Fitel model: FOL1425RUZ-317. OSC-PUMP-14xx-006C May be reserved for a buyer, pls contact us before you order. 1464-1470nm 400mW laser module. SMF with isolator, without FBG. Fitel model: FOL1425RUZ-317.
See product page
new in original product pack, with actua
  • US$605.00
Fitel 1478.4nm 140mW laser, P/N: FOL1402PBZ-317. SMF with internal isolator. without FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-007C Fitel 1478.4nm 140mW laser, P/N: FOL1402PBZ-317. SMF with internal isolator. without FBG

0

Removed from E-tek laser mount. desolder
  • US$180.00
Fitel 1480nm 140mW laser, P/N: FOL1402PBZ-317. SMF with internal isolator. without FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-007D Fitel 1480nm 140mW laser, P/N: FOL1402PBZ-317. SMF with internal isolator. without FBG

0

Desoldered, removed form E-tek laser mou
  • US$180.00
Fitel 1477nm 140mW laser, P/N: FOL1402PBZ-317. SMF with internal isolator. without FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-007E Fitel 1477nm 140mW laser, P/N: FOL1402PBZ-317. SMF with internal isolator. without FBG

0

Desoldered, removed form E-tek laser mou
  • US$157.50
1483nm laser, Pf=180mW,  without FBG. With FC/PC connector. Fitel P/N: FOL1402PMH-317 OSC-PUMP-14xx-007F 1483nm laser, Pf=180mW, without FBG. With FC/PC connector. Fitel P/N: FOL1402PMH-317

0

new in original product case, with actua
  • US$305.00
1455nm 300mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1405RSD-617-1455. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-008C 1455nm 300mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1405RSD-617-1455. PMF with FBG

0

new in product case, with test sheet. Op
  • US$425.00
1455nm 300mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1405RTD-617-1455. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-008D 1455nm 300mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1405RTD-617-1455. PMF with FBG

0

new in original product case, with actua
  • US$460.00
1460-1490nm 150mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PLE-317. SMF, with internal isolator,  without FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-008E 1460-1490nm 150mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PLE-317. SMF, with internal isolator, without FBG

0

new in original product case, with actua
  • US$240.00
1460-1490nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PLF-417. SMF, with internal isolator,  without FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-008F 1460-1490nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PLF-417. SMF, with internal isolator, without FBG

0

new in original product case, with actua
  • US$255.00
1416nm 300mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1405RTD-617-1416. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-008G 1416nm 300mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1405RTD-617-1416. PMF with FBG

0

desoldered, in product case, with actual
  • US$395.00
About 1471nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PLF-317. SMF, with internal isolator,  without FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-008H About 1471nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PLF-317. SMF, with internal isolator, without FBG

0

Removed from EDFA module, desoldered. 1
  • US$192.00
About-1477nm 300mW laser module. PMF, with internal isolator, without FBG. With FC/PC connector. Fitel model: FOL1405RTD-417. OSC-PUMP-14xx-008J About-1477nm 300mW laser module. PMF, with internal isolator, without FBG. With FC/PC connector. Fitel model: FOL1405RTD-417.

0

new in product pack, without manufacture
  • US$430.00
1427nm 300mW laser module. PMF, only 40cm fiber left, so there is no FBG. Fitel model: FOL1405RTD-617-1426.5 OSC-PUMP-14xx-008K 1427nm 300mW laser module. PMF, only 40cm fiber left, so there is no FBG. Fitel model: FOL1405RTD-617-1426.5

0

desoldered, without manufacture test dat
  • US$323.00
1427nm 300mW laser module. PMF, only 31cm fiber left, so there is no FBG. Fitel model: FOL1405RTD-617-1426.5 OSC-PUMP-14xx-008M 1427nm 300mW laser module. PMF, only 31cm fiber left, so there is no FBG. Fitel model: FOL1405RTD-617-1426.5

0

desoldered, without manufacture test dat
  • US$305.00
1.48um(1460-1490nm) 160mW laser module. With FC/APC fiber connector. SMF, with internal isolator,  without FBGFitel model: FOL1402PLF-317. OSC-PUMP-14xx-008N 1.48um(1460-1490nm) 160mW laser module. With FC/APC fiber connector. SMF, with internal isolator, without FBGFitel model: FOL1402PLF-317.

0

new in original case, without manufactur
  • US$250.00
1457nm 260mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1405RSP-667-1457. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-008P 1457nm 260mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1405RSP-667-1457. PMF with FBG

21

new in original product case, with actua
  • US$370.00
1455nm 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-417-1455. PMF pigtail with isolator OSC-PUMP-14xx-010C 1455nm 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-417-1455. PMF pigtail with isolator

0

unused in product case
  • US$260.00
1427.5nm 180mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNH-617-1427.5,  PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-010D 1427.5nm 180mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNH-617-1427.5, PMF with FBG

0

new in original case, without manufactur
  • US$285.00
1480nm 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-617-1480.  PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-010E 1480nm 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-617-1480. PMF with FBG

0

Removed from EDFA module, desoldered. In
  • US$250.00
1480nm 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-617-1480.  PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-010F 1480nm 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-617-1480. PMF with FBG

0

Removed from EDFA module, desoldered. In
  • US$265.00
1480nm 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-617-1480.  PMF OSC-PUMP-14xx-010G 1480nm 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-617-1480. PMF

0

Removed from EDFA module, desoldered. In
  • US$180.00
Four 200mW Fitel 14xxnm pump lasers inside Raman pump unit. It includes FOL1402PNJ-617-1465.0, FOL1402PNJ-617-1424.5, FOL1402PNJ-617-1455.0, FOL1402PNJ-617-1434.0, and other passive components.  You may also choose only  one laser when you checkout.  P/N: OSC-PUMP-14xx-010H Four 200mW Fitel 14xxnm pump lasers inside Raman pump unit. It includes FOL1402PNJ-617-1465.0, FOL1402PNJ-617-1424.5, FOL1402PNJ-617-1455.0, FOL1402PNJ-617-1434.0, and other passive components. You may also choose only one laser when you checkout. P/N:
See product page
We believe it is unused. To save shippin
  • US$820.00
1480nm 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-317-1480. SMF pigtail with isolator OSC-PUMP-14xx-011C 1480nm 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-317-1480. SMF pigtail with isolator

0

desoldered, in product case, with test s
  • US$165.00
1.48um 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-317.  SMF with internal isolator. without FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-011D 1.48um 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-317. SMF with internal isolator. without FBG

0

new in original case, without manufactur
  • US$325.00
about 1470nm 117mW at 500mA laser module(may reach 130mW if increase current). Fitel model: FOL1402PBY-417. PMF pigtail with isolator OSC-PUMP-14xx-011E about 1470nm 117mW at 500mA laser module(may reach 130mW if increase current). Fitel model: FOL1402PBY-417. PMF pigtail with isolator

0

used but never soldered before, in non-o
  • US$139.50
1488.4nm or 1483.8nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMF-417-JC8. PMF pigtail with isolator OSC-PUMP-14xx-011F 1488.4nm or 1483.8nm 160mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMF-417-JC8. PMF pigtail with isolator

0

desoldered, in non-original product case
  • US$184.50
About-1486.5nm 130mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PLY-317.  SMF with internal isolator. without FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-011G About-1486.5nm 130mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PLY-317. SMF with internal isolator. without FBG

0

new in original case, without manufactur
  • US$175.00
About-1479.2nm 120mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PJX-117.  SMF without internal isolator. without FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-011H About-1479.2nm 120mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PJX-117. SMF without internal isolator. without FBG

0

new in original case, without manufactur
  • US$152.10
1427.4nm 180mW laser diode module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMH-617G27.  PMF with FBG. With FC/APC connector OSC-PUMP-14xx-011I 1427.4nm 180mW laser diode module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMH-617G27. PMF with FBG. With FC/APC connector

0

Seems only slightly used before on laser
  • US$285.00
1443nm 180mW laser diode module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMH-617G43.  PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-011J 1443nm 180mW laser diode module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMH-617G43. PMF with FBG

0

Seems unused, no solder on 14 leads, in
  • US$285.00
1478nm 180mW laser diode module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMH-617G78.  PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-011K 1478nm 180mW laser diode module. Fitel model: FOL1402PMH-617G78. PMF with FBG

0

Seems unused, no solder on 14 leads, in
  • US$285.00
1.48um(1460-1490nm) 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-317.  SMF with internal isolator. without FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-011M 1.48um(1460-1490nm) 200mW laser module. Fitel model: FOL1402PNJ-317. SMF with internal isolator. without FBG

0

Laser is new without solder in original
  • US$310.00
1485nm mitsubishi, FU-622SLD-2, Po=76.2mW, 14-pin butterfly OSC-PUMP-14xx-012 1485nm mitsubishi, FU-622SLD-2, Po=76.2mW, 14-pin butterfly

0

unused in case with testsheet
  • US$95.00
Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser. 1420nm. Model: 3CN00352BAAA.  APC connector w/o boot OSC-PUMP-14xx-013C Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser. 1420nm. Model: 3CN00352BAAA. APC connector w/o boot

0

new in case with testsheet. Open the cas
  • US$235.00
Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1427.4nm, APC connector w/o boot OSC-PUMP-14xx-014 Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1427.4nm, APC connector w/o boot

0

new in case with testsheet
  • US$182.00
Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1427.3nm, APC connector w/o boot OSC-PUMP-14xx-015 Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1427.3nm, APC connector w/o boot

0

new in case with testsheet
  • US$182.00
Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser. 1443nm. Model: 3CN00352EAAA.  APC connector w/o boot OSC-PUMP-14xx-017C Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser. 1443nm. Model: 3CN00352EAAA. APC connector w/o boot

0

new in case with testsheet. Open the cas
  • US$225.00
Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1487.8nm,  With FC/APC connector OSC-PUMP-14xx-019C Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1487.8nm, With FC/APC connector

0

Seems slightly used by Corvis user for e
  • US$179.00
Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1489.9nm, APC connector w/o boot OSC-PUMP-14xx-020 Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1489.9nm, APC connector w/o boot

0

new in case with testsheet
  • US$184.00
Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1489.6nm, APC connector w/o boot OSC-PUMP-14xx-021 Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1489.6nm, APC connector w/o boot

0

new in case with testsheet
  • US$192.00
Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1490.1nm, APC connector w/o boot OSC-PUMP-14xx-022 Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1490.1nm, APC connector w/o boot

0

new in case with testsheet
  • US$197.00
Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1490nm, APC connector w/o boot OSC-PUMP-14xx-023 Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1490nm, APC connector w/o boot

0

new in case with testsheet
  • US$201.00
Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1490nm, APC connector w/o boot OSC-PUMP-14xx-024 Alcatel A1948FBG140 Laser,1490nm, APC connector w/o boot

0

new in case with testsheet
  • US$197.00
1474nm 140mW Alcatel A 1948 PLM Laser.  Model: 3CN00324ABAA.  w/o connector OSC-PUMP-14xx-025C 1474nm 140mW Alcatel A 1948 PLM Laser. Model: 3CN00324ABAA. w/o connector

0

new in original product case. The resist
  • US$160.00
~1.48um Alcatel  A 1948 PLM Laser.  Model: 3CN00067AAAA.  w/o connector OSC-PUMP-14xx-026C ~1.48um Alcatel A 1948 PLM Laser. Model: 3CN00067AAAA. w/o connector

0

new in original product case
  • US$150.00
1.46um Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code:3CN00207AMAA.  w/ FC/APC connector OSC-PUMP-14xx-027C 1.46um Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code:3CN00207AMAA. w/ FC/APC connector

0

unused in case. Sample is verified good
  • US$165.00
1473.8nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  w/ SC/APC connector OSC-PUMP-14xx-028C 1473.8nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. w/ SC/APC connector

0

unused in original product box
  • US$160.00
1476-1490nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-029C 1476-1490nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. with SC/APC connector.

0

new in original product case, with test
  • US$165.00
Sold. See other store product codes. 1460-1490nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-029D Sold. See other store product codes. 1460-1490nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. with SC/APC connector. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product case, with test
  • US$0.00
1484.1nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-029E 1484.1nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. with SC/APC connector.

0

unused in original product case, without
  • US$164.00
1470.8nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-029F 1470.8nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. with SC/APC connector.

0

desoldered in original product case, but
  • US$135.00
1460nm - 1490nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-029G 1460nm - 1490nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. with SC/APC connector.

0

new in sealed original product case, all
  • US$188.00
1480nm - 1489nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-029H 1480nm - 1489nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. with SC/APC connector.

0

new in original product case, all come w
  • US$192.00
1475nm - 1479.x nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-029I 1475nm - 1479.x nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. with SC/APC connector.

0

new in original product case, all come w
  • US$192.00
1470nm - 1474.x nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-029J 1470nm - 1474.x nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. with SC/APC connector.

0

new in original product case, all come w
  • US$186.00
1469.x nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-029K 1469.x nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. with SC/APC connector.

0

new in original product case, all come w
  • US$170.00
1467.x nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-029L 1467.x nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. with SC/APC connector.

0

new in original product case, all come w
  • US$170.00
Any wavelength between 1460-1490nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  with SC/APC connector.  Without manufacture test data OSC-PUMP-14xx-029M Any wavelength between 1460-1490nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. with SC/APC connector. Without manufacture test data

0

new in sealed original product case, wit
  • US$168.00
1486nm 140mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FC.  with SC/APC connector. Pin 5 (thermistor) and Pin 10 (laser anode) are connected internally, 'Sell As Is' OSC-PUMP-14xx-029P 1486nm 140mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FC. with SC/APC connector. Pin 5 (thermistor) and Pin 10 (laser anode) are connected internally, 'Sell As Is'

0

desoldered in original product case. Wit
  • US$85.00
1460-1490nm 180mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FT.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-030C 1460-1490nm 180mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FT. with SC/APC connector.
See product page
new in original product case, with manuf
  • US$230.00
Minimum order qty: 5pc, 1460-1490nm 180mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator.  Product code: 3CN00207FT.  with SC/APC connector Note: these lasers are reserved for an Asian buyer OSC-PUMP-14xx-030D Minimum order qty: 5pc, 1460-1490nm 180mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Product code: 3CN00207FT. with SC/APC connector Note: these lasers are reserved for an Asian buyer

0

new in original product case, with test
  • US$190.00
1471nm 180mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Desoldered.  Product code: 3CN00207FT.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-031C 1471nm 180mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Desoldered. Product code: 3CN00207FT. with SC/APC connector.

0

desoldered, in original product case, w
  • US$177.00
1482.5nm 180mW Alcatel  A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Desoldered.  Product code: 3CN00207FT.  with SC/APC connector. OSC-PUMP-14xx-031D 1482.5nm 180mW Alcatel A1948PLI Laser with internal isolator. Desoldered. Product code: 3CN00207FT. with SC/APC connector.

0

desoldered, in original product case, w
  • US$187.00
1420nm, 1427.5nm, or 1435nm 180mW laser module.  Alcatel model: A1948FBG. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-032C 1420nm, 1427.5nm, or 1435nm 180mW laser module. Alcatel model: A1948FBG. PMF with FBG
See product page
new in original product case, with actua
  • US$260.00
1470-1490nm >120mW Laser with internal isolator.  NEC Product code: NEC NX7462LE-AA. OSC-PUMP-14xx-040C 1470-1490nm >120mW Laser with internal isolator. NEC Product code: NEC NX7462LE-AA.

0

new in sealed original product case, wit
  • US$143.00
1470-1490nm >120mW Laser with internal isolator.  NEC Product code: NEC NX7460LE-55. OSC-PUMP-14xx-040D 1470-1490nm >120mW Laser with internal isolator. NEC Product code: NEC NX7460LE-55.

0

new in sealed original product case, wit
  • US$137.00
1470-1490nm >150mW Laser with internal isolator.  NEC Product code: NEC NX7461LE. OSC-PUMP-14xx-040E 1470-1490nm >150mW Laser with internal isolator. NEC Product code: NEC NX7461LE.

0

new in sealed original product case (one
  • US$177.00
1460nm 160mW laser module. SEI model: SLA5653-QC-60.  400um-coating bare PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-080C 1460nm 160mW laser module. SEI model: SLA5653-QC-60. 400um-coating bare PMF with FBG

0

new in original case, without manufactur
  • US$220.00
1443nm 160mW laser module. SEI model: SLA5653-QC-43/CVI.  PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-081C 1443nm 160mW laser module. SEI model: SLA5653-QC-43/CVI. PMF with FBG

0

new in original case, without manufactur
  • US$220.00
1480nm 155mW at 600mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5624-QB-80.  SMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-082C 1480nm 155mW at 600mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5624-QB-80. SMF with FBG

0

new in original case, with manufacture t
  • US$210.00
1460nm >200mW at 750mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5624-QE-60.  SMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-083C 1460nm >200mW at 750mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5624-QE-60. SMF with FBG

0

new in original case, with manufacture t
  • US$295.00
1460nm >180mW at 700mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5624-QD-60.  SMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-084C 1460nm >180mW at 700mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5624-QD-60. SMF with FBG

0

new in original case, without test sheet
  • US$264.00
1470nm >180mW at 700mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5624-QD-70.  SMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-085C 1470nm >180mW at 700mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5624-QD-70. SMF with FBG

0

new in original case, without test sheet
  • US$264.00
1470nm >200mW at 750mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5624-QE-70.  SMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-086C 1470nm >200mW at 750mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5624-QE-70. SMF with FBG

0

new in original case, with manufacture t
  • US$295.00
1480nm >160mW at 600mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5624-PC-80.  SMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-087C 1480nm >160mW at 600mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5624-PC-80. SMF with FBG

0

looks unused in original case, without t
  • US$232.00
1435nm >180mW at 700mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5653-QD-35/CV1. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-088C 1435nm >180mW at 700mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5653-QD-35/CV1. PMF with FBG Only 7 left in stock

7

new in original product case, with actua
  • US$276.00
1435.7nm >180mW at 700mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5653-QD-35/CV1. PMF with FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-088D 1435.7nm >180mW at 700mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5653-QD-35/CV1. PMF with FBG Only 1 left in stock

1

unused in original product case, with ac
  • US$261.00
about-1472nm 160mW at 600mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5602-DB.  SMF with isolator without FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-120C about-1472nm 160mW at 600mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5602-DB. SMF with isolator without FBG

0

new in original case, one sample comes w
  • US$220.00
about-1.48um >160mW at 600mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5602-DC.  SMF with isolator without FBG OSC-PUMP-14xx-121C about-1.48um >160mW at 600mA laser module. SEI model: SLA5602-DC. SMF with isolator without FBG

0

new in original case, with manufacture t
  • US$240.00
Items: 1100 of 107, per page
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$143.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$165.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$260.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$137.00