Coupler/Splitter Test Box

Test Box of Fiber Splitter. Also in Optic Fiber Components main-category.
Items: 19 of 9, per page
SKU Product name   Price  
OFC-CPBOX-001 Four 1x2 5%/95% splitters in 19-inch rack mount, for both 1.3/1.55um SMF Only 1 left in stock
  • US$130.00
OFC-CPBOX-002 Twelve 1x2 5%/95% splitters in 19-inch rack mount, for both 1.3/1.55um SMF Only 2 left in stock
  • US$270.00
OFC-CPBOX-007 Thrity-two 1x2 30%/70% splitters in 19-inch rack mount. For both 1.3/1.55um SMF Only 1 left in stock
  • US$520.00
OFC-CPBOX-011 Eight 1x2 50%/50% splitters in 19-inch rack mount. For both 1.3/1.55um SMF Only 4 left in stock
  • US$230.00
OFC-CPBOX-020 Dual 1x4 splitters in 19-inch rack mount. For both 1.3/1.55um SMF Only 1 left in stock
  • US$80.00
OFC-CPBOX-040 1x16 splitter in 19-inch rack mount, for both 1.3/1.55um SMF Only 1 left in stock
  • US$110.00
OFC-CPBOX-042 2x16 splitter in enclosure/box, 1.3/1.55um, with FC/APC adapters, can be also used as 1x16 splitter.
  • US$115.00
OFC-CPBOX-050 One 1x2 (50%) splitter and One 1x8 splitter in 19-inch mount for both 1.3/1.55um SMF Only 6 left in stock
  • US$125.00
OFC-CPBOX-070 Hybrid splitter box, with 70%, 50%, 10%, 90% ports Only 2 left in stock
  • US$250.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$115.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare