Handheld Optic power meter

Items: 134 of 34, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
Fotec fiber Optic loss Test Kit with carry case. Fotec T310-238. (light source is sold) OTI-LOSS-KIT-004 Fotec fiber Optic loss Test Kit with carry case. Fotec T310-238. (light source is sold) Only 1 left in stock

1

used. Power meter and fiber scope are te
  • US$250.00
FOTEC M200 Optical Power Meter, -55 to +3dBm, Model: M210A. OTI-OPM-S-003 FOTEC M200 Optical Power Meter, -55 to +3dBm, Model: M210A.

0

tested working. about 0.6dB higher than
  • US$78.00
FOT-22AX  handheld power meter by Exfo. High power up to 21dBm. OTI-OPM-S-004K FOT-22AX handheld power meter by Exfo. High power up to 21dBm.

0

Very good cosmetic condition. Digits on
  • US$270.00
3M Handheld Optical power meter, 17XTA, 820/880/1300/1550nm.  'Sell As Parts', 'No Return' OTI-OPM-S-005 3M Handheld Optical power meter, 17XTA, 820/880/1300/1550nm. 'Sell As Parts', 'No Return' Only 1 left in stock

1

Accurate test result. Some digits on LCD
  • US$37.00
3M Handheld Optical power meter, 17XTA, -67 to +5 dBm, with ST connector OTI-OPM-S-005C 3M Handheld Optical power meter, 17XTA, -67 to +5 dBm, with ST connector

0

Tested good. Like new, LCD is very clear
  • US$210.00
3M Handheld Optical power meter kit, 17XT, FC adapter, with cary case OTI-OPM-S-005D 3M Handheld Optical power meter kit, 17XT, FC adapter, with cary case

0

Tested good. Like new, LCD is very clear
  • US$290.00
3M Handheld Optical power meter, 17XTF OTI-OPM-S-006 3M Handheld Optical power meter, 17XTF Only 1 left in stock

1

Like very new cosmetic condition, with p
  • US$190.00
1250-1350nm 3M photodyne handheld optical power meter kit, 17XTA, with carry case OTI-OPM-S-006C 1250-1350nm 3M photodyne handheld optical power meter kit, 17XTA, with carry case

0

Tested good. Near like new, LCD is very
  • US$275.00
3M Handheld Optical power meter, 17XTF OTI-OPM-S-007 3M Handheld Optical power meter, 17XTF Only 1 left in stock

1

Excellent cosmetic condition. Digits on
  • US$170.00
3M Handheld Optical power meter, 17XTF, with ST connector OTI-OPM-S-007C 3M Handheld Optical power meter, 17XTF, with ST connector

0

Tested good. Looks OK, digits on LCD is
  • US$170.00
3M Handheld Optical power meter, 17XTF, without optical adapter. Most of digits on LCD are not readable. 'Sell As Parts', 'No Return' OTI-OPM-S-007D 3M Handheld Optical power meter, 17XTF, without optical adapter. Most of digits on LCD are not readable. 'Sell As Parts', 'No Return' Only 1 left in stock

1

Most of digits on LCD are not readable.
  • US$20.00
3M Handheld Optical power meter, 18XTA, 660/780/820/850nm. With 3.8mm-ferrule fiber jumper and related adaptors OTI-OPM-S-008 3M Handheld Optical power meter, 18XTA, 660/780/820/850nm. With 3.8mm-ferrule fiber jumper and related adaptors

0

like very new, tested good, with 9v batt
  • US$215.00
3M Handheld Optical power meter, 18XTA, 660/780/820/850nm. With optical ST adaptor and two 3.8mm adapters. OTI-OPM-S-008C 3M Handheld Optical power meter, 18XTA, 660/780/820/850nm. With optical ST adaptor and two 3.8mm adapters.

0

like very new, tested good, with 9v batt
  • US$215.00
Photodyne fiberoptic adaptor/adapter set 1 for Photodyne instruments OTI-OPM-S-010 Photodyne fiberoptic adaptor/adapter set 1 for Photodyne instruments

0

Look OK
  • US$105.00
Photodyne fiberoptic adaptor/adapter set 2 for Photodyne instruments OTI-OPM-S-010C Photodyne fiberoptic adaptor/adapter set 2 for Photodyne instruments
See product page
Look OK
  • US$18.00
Photodyne sensor head, model: #550. optic detector with ST adaptor/adapter. Parts for Photodyne power meter OTI-OPM-S-010D Photodyne sensor head, model: #550. optic detector with ST adaptor/adapter. Parts for Photodyne power meter Only 1 left in stock

1

Looks good
  • US$55.00
Laser Precision AM-3500 Power Meter, with power supply OTI-OPM-S-011 Laser Precision AM-3500 Power Meter, with power supply Only 1 left in stock

1

good cosmetic condition, tested working
  • US$165.00
Laser Precision AM-3500 Power Meter, without power supply, with 9V battery OTI-OPM-S-012 Laser Precision AM-3500 Power Meter, without power supply, with 9V battery Only 1 left in stock

1

good cosmetic condition, tested working
  • US$140.00
Photodyne Inc. 19XE Radiance Meter Kit OTI-OPM-S-013 Photodyne Inc. 19XE Radiance Meter Kit Only 1 left in stock

1

like new, tested working
  • US$225.00
Newport FM-200 optic power meter. 850/1300/1550nm OTI-OPM-S-014 Newport FM-200 optic power meter. 850/1300/1550nm

0

very clear digits in LCD
  • US$180.00
LUCENT 970A OLTS OPTICAL LOSS TEST SET, without source (transmitter) module OTI-OPM-S-015 LUCENT 970A OLTS OPTICAL LOSS TEST SET, without source (transmitter) module

0

Cosmetic condition is very good. Optical
  • US$38.00
FOTEC M712-CATV Optical Power Meter, 1.3/1.55um, with FC adapter OTI-OPM-S-016 FOTEC M712-CATV Optical Power Meter, 1.3/1.55um, with FC adapter

0

working excellent, like new with mini c
  • US$215.00
FOTEC M712-CATV Optical Power Meter, 1.3/1.55um,w/FC adapter OTI-OPM-S-016C FOTEC M712-CATV Optical Power Meter, 1.3/1.55um,w/FC adapter

0

working well, like new with mini case. C
  • US$215.00
FOTEC M712-CATV Optical Power Meter, up to 20dBm. ,1.3/1.55um, with Ge detector OTI-OPM-S-017 FOTEC M712-CATV Optical Power Meter, up to 20dBm. ,1.3/1.55um, with Ge detector

0

working, good cosmetic condition.With no
  • US$270.00
Siecor 850/1300nm Power Meter with ST adapter. P/N: CPM -  850/1300 OTI-OPM-S-018 Siecor 850/1300nm Power Meter with ST adapter. P/N: CPM - 850/1300

0

tested good, LCD shows very clear digits
  • US$80.00
FIS 850/1310/1550nm Power Meter with FC adapter. Model: F18513 HH OTI-OPM-S-020C FIS 850/1310/1550nm Power Meter with FC adapter. Model: F18513 HH

0

tested good, LCD shows clear digits
  • US$115.00
FOTEC C210L 1300nm Optical Power Tester. With a  fiber adapter. 'Sell As Is' OTI-OPM-S-024C FOTEC C210L 1300nm Optical Power Tester. With a fiber adapter. 'Sell As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

Untested. No power adapter. Sold "as is"
  • US$15.00
FOTEC C210L 1300nm Optical Power Tester. With FC fiber adapter. 'Sell As Is' OTI-OPM-S-025C FOTEC C210L 1300nm Optical Power Tester. With FC fiber adapter. 'Sell As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

Untested. No power adapter. Sold "as is"
  • US$25.00
FOTEC C210L 850nm Optical Power Tester. Without  fiber adapter. 'Sell As Is' OTI-OPM-S-026C FOTEC C210L 850nm Optical Power Tester. Without fiber adapter. 'Sell As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

Untested. No power adapter. Sold "as is"
  • US$7.00
EigenLight 420 Power Monitor-Attenuator, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um OTI-OPM-S-200C EigenLight 420 Power Monitor-Attenuator, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um

0

Tested good at our lab, compared with 3M
  • US$450.00
EigenLight 420 Power Monitor-Attenuator, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um OTI-OPM-S-200D EigenLight 420 Power Monitor-Attenuator, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um

0

Tested working at our lab. It comes with
  • US$440.00
EigenLight 420 Power Monitor, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um OTI-OPM-S-201C EigenLight 420 Power Monitor, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um

0

The fiber is broken at output end near t
  • US$130.00
EigenLight 420 Power Monitor-Attenuator, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um OTI-OPM-S-202C EigenLight 420 Power Monitor-Attenuator, -40 dBm to +20 dBm. 1.3/1.55um

0

Tested approximately OK over various inp
  • US$440.00
EigenLight 310 Power Monitor, -50 dBm to +16 dBm. 1.3/1.55um. With two SC/APC connectors. With analog output voltage OTI-OPM-S-210C EigenLight 310 Power Monitor, -50 dBm to +16 dBm. 1.3/1.55um. With two SC/APC connectors. With analog output voltage

0

Good cusmetic condition.It comes with 4
  • US$390.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$115.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$215.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$210.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$78.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare