Optical Detector/Receiver

Items: 17 of 7, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
HP Lightwave receiver module,83411C,300KHz-6GHz,1300/1550nm OTI-Rx-002 HP Lightwave receiver module,83411C,300KHz-6GHz,1300/1550nm Only 2 left in stock

2

Good cosmetic condition. With FC/PC opti
  • US$1200.00
HP 83440C Lightwave detector, DC-20GHz, with FC/PC connector, with cable OTI-Rx-004D HP 83440C Lightwave detector, DC-20GHz, with FC/PC connector, with cable Only 1 left in stock

1

Cosmetic condition looks ok. We have ver
  • US$1450.00
BCP 1.1-1.6um high gain 3-GHz optical receiver. Model 320A.  With 2 FC/PC connectors on front panel. OTI-Rx-007C BCP 1.1-1.6um high gain 3-GHz optical receiver. Model 320A. With 2 FC/PC connectors on front panel. Only 1 left in stock

1

look nearly new. O/E section and limitin
  • US$1900.00
BCP O/E convertor, high gain, Wideband Model:310B-02SR .  With ST optical adapter on front panel. OTI-Rx-007D BCP O/E convertor, high gain, Wideband Model:310B-02SR . With ST optical adapter on front panel. Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. We verified it
  • US$790.00
HP 81519A DC 400MHz. Optical Receiver.  'Sell As Is' OTI-Rx-008 HP 81519A DC 400MHz. Optical Receiver. 'Sell As Is' Only 1 left in stock

1

Good cosmetic condition. We only verifie
  • US$250.00
Optical receive equipment with Lasertron QRX-700 Lightwave Receiver plug-in module. 1300nm and 1550nm. It includes 250MHz optical receiver module. OTI-Rx-010 Optical receive equipment with Lasertron QRX-700 Lightwave Receiver plug-in module. 1300nm and 1550nm. It includes 250MHz optical receiver module. Only 2 left in stock

2

Good cosmetic condition. Tested good at
  • US$390.00
detector with PCB (SID-443840), with ST fiber adapter , with tone out, with HM91AZ SMT OTI-Rx-017C detector with PCB (SID-443840), with ST fiber adapter , with tone out, with HM91AZ SMT Only 1 left in stock

1

Look great.
  • US$0.00