Polarization Instruments

Polarization Controller and Depolarizer.
Items: 15 of 5, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
Manual Fiber Polarization Controller, high quality, made of metal. with three fiber loops. New released products from manufacturer. OFC-POL-141C Manual Fiber Polarization Controller, high quality, made of metal. with three fiber loops. New released products from manufacturer. Only 1 left in stock

1

new in original product packing, with ac
  • US$170.00
WWG (Acterna) PMD test kit. Including OBS-15 optical  broadband source,  OVP-15 optical variable polarizer, documents, and even software. OTI-BBS-031C WWG (Acterna) PMD test kit. Including OBS-15 optical broadband source, OVP-15 optical variable polarizer, documents, and even software.
See product page
Very good cosmetic condition. OBS-15 is
  • US$2650.00
EXFO Passive Depolarizer module. IQ-9700. It can be used seperately without instrument mainframe. With 2 FC/PC optical adapters at front. OTI-DEPOL-001 EXFO Passive Depolarizer module. IQ-9700. It can be used seperately without instrument mainframe. With 2 FC/PC optical adapters at front. Only 1 left in stock

1

excellent cosmetic condition, tested goo
  • US$800.00
Small optical plate. 1x1 feet OTI-LDC-200C Small optical plate. 1x1 feet Only 1 left in stock

1

Look great. Fibers on receiver module an
  • US$160.00
E-Tek FPCR-1B Programmable Polarization Controller Driver, with 1550nm Polarization Controller module: FPCR223144133 OTI-POL-INST-011C E-Tek FPCR-1B Programmable Polarization Controller Driver, with 1550nm Polarization Controller module: FPCR223144133 Only 1 left in stock

1

Look great and clean. Power up and show
  • US$1900.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$160.00
    Only 1 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$170.00
    Only 1 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare