Tunable Optical Filter

Items: 111 of 11, per page
Image Store Part No. Product name   QTY in stock ConditionPrice  
JDS TB2500-CB Series Tunable Fabry-Perot Etalon Filter and Controller FFC-TBF-003C JDS TB2500-CB Series Tunable Fabry-Perot Etalon Filter and Controller

0

new in original product box
  • US$1900.00
15xxnm tunable etalon filter, Tuning range is >100nm. 14-pin butterfly. With two FC/APC adapters at front panel. Nortel model: MT-15-300-1. S/N: MT0109BL01394. FFC-TBF-500C 15xxnm tunable etalon filter, Tuning range is >100nm. 14-pin butterfly. With two FC/APC adapters at front panel. Nortel model: MT-15-300-1. S/N: MT0109BL01394.

0

looks new. Tested good at our lab. We di
  • US$1100.00
Micron Optics 1550nm Fabry-Perot Tunable Filter module (FFP-TF) FFC-TBF-600C Micron Optics 1550nm Fabry-Perot Tunable Filter module (FFP-TF)

0

looks new cusmetic condition. Tested goo
  • US$1100.00
Micron Optics 1260-1620nm Fabry-Perot Tunable Filter module (FFP-TF). FFC-TBF-601C Micron Optics 1260-1620nm Fabry-Perot Tunable Filter module (FFP-TF).

0

unused in original product pack. With ma
  • US$720.00
Santec OTF-900 tunable filter, Type: OTF-900-060. It stopped working now. 'Sell As Is'. OTI-TF-001 Santec OTF-900 tunable filter, Type: OTF-900-060. It stopped working now. 'Sell As Is'. Only 1 left in stock

1

It stopped working now. 'Sell As Is&
  • US$400.00
JDS Fitel Scanning Bandpass Filter, Model TB3500, With 2 FC/UPC connectors OTI-TF-002 JDS Fitel Scanning Bandpass Filter, Model TB3500, With 2 FC/UPC connectors Only 1 left in stock

1

Cosmetic condition looks good. Tested wo
  • US$1200.00
JDS Fitel Scanning Bandpass Filter, Model TB3500, With 2 FC/PC adapters at front panel. OTI-TF-002C JDS Fitel Scanning Bandpass Filter, Model TB3500, With 2 FC/PC adapters at front panel. Only 1 left in stock

1

Cosmetic condition looks good. Tested wo
  • US$1100.00
Micron Optical FFP-C Fiber Fabry-Perot Filter Controller OTI-TF-003C Micron Optical FFP-C Fiber Fabry-Perot Filter Controller

0

Great cosmetic condition. All buttons fu
  • US$750.00
Micron Optics FFP-C Fiber Fabry-Perot Filter Controller. Without electrical wire at the front panel. OTI-TF-003D Micron Optics FFP-C Fiber Fabry-Perot Filter Controller. Without electrical wire at the front panel. Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. All button
  • US$1100.00
Micron Optics FFP-C Fiber Fabry-Perot Filter Controller. With electrical wire at the front panel. OTI-TF-003E Micron Optics FFP-C Fiber Fabry-Perot Filter Controller. With electrical wire at the front panel. Only 1 left in stock

1

Very good cosmetic condition. All button
  • US$1250.00
Micron Optical FFP-C Fiber Fabry-Perot Filter Controller . Not-working, only sell for parts OTI-TF-004C Micron Optical FFP-C Fiber Fabry-Perot Filter Controller . Not-working, only sell for parts

0

All buttons are not fuctional. Display i
  • US$60.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Product is out of stock
    • US$750.00

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare