Agilent/Other Connector/Adapter

Connector/Adapter Interface for Agilent or other optical instruments.
Items: 126 of 26, per page
SKU Product name   Price  
OLTP-CONN-009C Agilent 81000KI SC/PC connector interface Only 2 left in stock
  • US$78.00
OLTP-CONN-003 Agilent/HP 81000KA SC/PC connector interface Only 5 left in stock
  • US$95.00
OLTP-CONN-050C Fotec A232 FC/PC connector interface
  • US$35.00
OLTP-CONN-100C HRL11 to HRL11 SM cable, Rifocs P/N: 1717-101-06 Only 10 left in stock
  • US$30.00
OLTP-CONN-110C HP-PC to HP-PC MMF cable jumper, Rifocs P/N: 4343-106-1R5 Only 2 left in stock
  • US$45.00
OLTP-CONN-160C ST to HP-PC MMF duplex cable jumper, Rifocs P/N: 3640-206-01 Only 2 left in stock
  • US$90.00
OLTP-CONN-002D Agilent/HP 81000KA SC adapter/connector interface Only 2 left in stock
  • US$135.00
OLTP-CONN-004H Agilent/HP E2000/APC connector interface Only 1 left in stock
  • US$0.00
OLTP-CONN-006 Agilent/HP 81000AF filter holder Only 1 left in stock
  • US$90.00
OLTP-CONN-007 Agilent 81109AC adapter cable. HRL - HMS 10/10HP. Only 3 left in stock
  • US$145.00
OLTP-CONN-014C Agilent 81000VI ST Connector Interface Only 3 left in stock
  • US$90.00
OLTP-CONN-020C Agilent 81000AI Diamond HMS-10 Connector Interface Only 1 left in stock
  • US$130.00
OLTP-CONN-021C Agilent HP 81000RA Non-Reflective Adapter Only 1 left in stock
  • US$120.00
OLTP-CONN-022C Agilent HP 81000SI - DIN 4108/47256 Connector Interface Only 1 left in stock
  • US$100.00
OLTP-CONN-070C E2000 connector/adapter, for video fibe microscopes of Westover model: FV, FVW, FVIW, FVDW, VCW Only 1 left in stock
  • US$0.00
OLTP-CONN-090C 2.5mm universal connector/adapter, for video fibe microscopes of Westover model: FV, FVW, FVIW, FVDW, VCW Only 1 left in stock
  • US$120.00
OLTP-CONN-020D Agilent 81000AI Diamond HMS-10 Connector Interface Only 1 left in stock
  • US$105.00
OLTP-CONN-010G Agilent 81000FI FC/PC connector interface Only 3 left in stock
  • US$105.00
OLTP-CONN-010H Agilent customized 81000FI FC/PC connector interface. Customized Key width is about 2.18mm. You can use it for both FC/PC and FC/APC interface if test accuracy is not very high. Only 1 left in stock
  • US$45.00
OLTP-CONN-009E Agilent 81000KI SC/PC connector interface
  • US$76.00
OLTP-CONN-017C $25 each if buy 4pc. Agilent 81000GI D4 connector interface
  • US$35.00
OLTP-CONN-017D Agilent 81000GI D4 connector interface, Rusty, 'Sell As Is' Only 1 left in stock
  • US$10.00
OLTP-CONN-005 Agilent/HP 81001FF fixed filter Only 1 left in stock
  • US$115.00
OLTP-CONN-006D Agilent/HP 81050BL lens Only 2 left in stock
  • US$49.00
OLTP-CONN-006E Agilent/HP 81010BL lens Only 2 left in stock
  • US$53.00
OLTP-CONN-014E It looks Agilent 81000VI ST Connector Interface Only 1 left in stock
  • US$45.00
Bestsellers
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$78.00
    Only 2 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$90.00
    Only 3 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$105.00
    Only 3 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare
  • Drag and drop me to the cart
    • US$145.00
    Only 3 left in stock

    Not rated yet
    Add a different product to compare